BabaJaGa Jaili

BabaJaGa Jaili — CS2 Stats

FI76561198959582394[U:1:999316666]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,162Tracked matches64%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,908Hours in CS38Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.3 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating22,416Top 25% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#49268 of 251889 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,485 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,416 +2,311 17 Aug – 14 Oct · 29 days played
19,88822,546peak 22,54617 Aug14 Oct
22,908Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,485Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-08-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,485
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 46 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier CS Rating

  • 130 below peak (22,546)
  • +1,054 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,584 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-18
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches83——
Win rate59%——
K/D1.11——
Headshot %40%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,110), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate38.9%44.8%45.7%6.8% short
Shot accuracy9.6%12.4%12.7%3.1% short
Kill/death ratio0.941.031.050.11 short
Match win rate49.6%45.2%45.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBabaJaGa JailiFACEITLevel 6 · 1,485 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER22,416 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,485csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim59
Positioning48
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–40–7Last 10053%Win rateWLLWWWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −4.0pp headshot accuracy · +1ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 558ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 20

  • 11–7–2 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim5.9
Utility4.6
Positioning4.8
Opening Duels1.3
Clutch5.8

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 44% on CT to 19% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Counter-strafing. Only 67% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.9
Positioning4.8
Utility4.6
Mechanics3.9
Opening Duels1.8
Win Impact9.8

Composite 5.3/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time532ms−10ms
first ⅓ avg 542ms → last ⅓ avg 532ms
Headshot accuracy16.4%+1.5%
first ⅓ avg 14.8% → last ⅓ avg 16.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–5 · mirage, 17 Aug →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · ancient, 24 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 0–13 · nuke, 26 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 8 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
10–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 59% over 22dust2Weakest map · 42% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA3218–1456%0.01
nukeA2213–959%0.01
ancientB147–750%-0.00
dust2C125–742%0.02
cacheA95–456%0.03
anubisB63–350%0.00
inferno—42–250%0.04
vertigo—10–10%-0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

83,593Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
4,825Matches
49.6%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 6 players
38.9%Headshot %
9.6%Shot accuracy
11,038MVPs
2,253Hours (in match)
6,660Bombs planted
1,504Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4729,321
AWP10,830
MP93,674
MAC-102,479
FAMAS1,097

Lifetime map wins

5,614nuke
4,360dust2
3,988inferno
3,092vertigo
1,242train
184cbble
103lake
24office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

392Matches
52%Win rate
1.01Avg K/D
78.7ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

49%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage11055%1.0515.1
Vertigo3057%0.8813.8
Nuke2662%1.1115.0
Inferno2050%0.9913.6
Anubis2045%1.0016.4
Ancient1729%0.9613.7
Dust21644%0.9413.9
Train667%1.0614.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.0%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.6%Spray accuracy
67.3%Counter-strafing
11.4°Preaim
541msReaction time
19.1%T opening success
44.5%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
2.8%Flash assists
3.57HE damage / grenade
9.60Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4076 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 19.1388% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage16–13-0.027%14 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0312%14 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.099%13 Oct →
nuke13–30.1314%13 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0315%13 Oct →
nuke13–110.0218%12 Oct →
cache13–40.1621%12 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0320%12 Oct →
dust21–13-0.0313%12 Oct →
cache13–40.0217%11 Oct →
anubis13–70.0315%11 Oct →
nuke13–90.0410%11 Oct →
inferno15–150.0030%11 Oct →
nuke6–130.0121%10 Oct →
cache7–130.0312%10 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.0515%9 Oct →
ancient13–90.038%9 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0012%9 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0224%9 Oct →
inferno13–10.0941%9 Oct →
anubis7–130.0220%9 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0210%8 Oct →
ancient13–00.1017%8 Oct →
nuke13–50.0325%8 Oct →
dust213–50.066%8 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0041%8 Oct →
mirage13–80.0322%8 Oct →
cache13–50.0413%8 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.1217%8 Oct →
nuke16–140.0311%8 Oct →
anubis13–30.077%8 Oct →
dust213–70.1510%7 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.028%7 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0140%7 Oct →
dust215–150.0015%7 Oct →
dust211–130.0119%7 Oct →
ancient16–140.0510%7 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0214%7 Oct →
mirage13–110.0115%6 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0112%6 Oct →
ancient13–20.058%6 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0413%6 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.069%5 Oct →
inferno13–20.1029%5 Oct →
ancient13–70.0423%5 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0112%5 Oct →
nuke13–30.0215%4 Oct →
nuke6–130.0327%1 Oct →
mirage7–00.080%1 Oct →
mirage13–50.0813%1 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0712%1 Oct →
mirage13–30.0325%1 Oct →
mirage11–130.0413%30 Sept →
dust213–60.0120%30 Sept →
dust213–40.079%30 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0220%29 Sept →
cache9–130.043%28 Sept →
cache13–50.0324%28 Sept →
dust210–13-0.050%27 Sept →
nuke14–160.0320%27 Sept →
ancient13–90.0814%24 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0210%24 Sept →
mirage15–15-0.0010%24 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0645%24 Sept →
nuke13–110.0927%23 Sept →
dust213–100.0616%23 Sept →
mirage10–130.0314%22 Sept →
nuke13–20.0313%22 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0015%17 Sept →
anubis16–130.0422%17 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.1017%17 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.019%17 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0510%15 Sept →
nuke13–80.0814%14 Sept →
mirage8–130.0214%12 Sept →
mirage9–130.0310%12 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0115%12 Sept →
mirage11–3-0.0119%12 Sept →
nuke12–120.0121%10 Sept →
vertigo5–13-0.0723%3 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0214%2 Sept →
mirage13–70.007%2 Sept →
mirage2–2-0.130%2 Sept →
mirage12–120.0316%1 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0518%31 Aug →
mirage13–100.0121%27 Aug →
nuke13–6-0.0418%26 Aug →
mirage13–70.0122%26 Aug →
nuke0–13-0.0513%26 Aug →
cache16–12-0.0210%26 Aug →
mirage13–110.0123%25 Aug →
ancient2–13-0.0516%25 Aug →
ancient16–13-0.0011%25 Aug →
mirage13–90.0014%25 Aug →
mirage13–80.0114%25 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0320%20 Aug →
mirage15–150.0018%19 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.069%19 Aug →
nuke16–140.0314%17 Aug →
mirage13–50.1711%17 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.