cr0akat0ke

cr0akat0ke — CS2 Stats

SB76561198877939952[U:1:917674224]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,284Tracked matches41%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,346Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.8 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,511Top 50% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#60878 of 251476 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,511 +1,258 11 Apr – 9 Oct · 29 days played
19,72622,025peak 22,02511 Apr9 Oct
22,183Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,335Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
53Days played since 2026-04-11

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,335
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 16 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3

Premier CS Rating

  • 514 below peak (22,025)
  • +789 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,489 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches15——
Win rate47%——
K/D1.07——
Headshot %51%——

Measured 9 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate53.5%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy7.9%13.0%13.4%5.4% short
Kill/death ratio1.161.081.12above
Match win rate51.5%46.7%48.5%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGcr0akat0kePREMIER21,511 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,335csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning58
Utility52

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–50–7Last 10043%Win rateLTLLLWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −1.9pp headshot accuracy · +30ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–4–1 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 565ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 555ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility5.2
Positioning5.8
Opening Duels4.3
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 557ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning5.8
Utility5.2
Mechanics5.7
Opening Duels4.4
Win Impact2.1

Composite 5.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time557ms−33ms
first ⅓ avg 590ms → last ⅓ avg 557ms
Headshot accuracy18.5%+2.6%
first ⅓ avg 15.9% → last ⅓ avg 18.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–1 · mirage, 1 Aug →
37%Best headshot accuracy · 2–5 · mirage, 3 Sept →
313msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · dust2, 14 Jul →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 1 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
5–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 55% over 11infernoWeakest map · 31% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2010–1050%0.02
ancientD155–1033%0.01
infernoD134–931%0.01
dust2B126–650%0.02
nukeA116–555%-0.01
cacheC94–544%-0.01
anubisB84–450%0.02
vertigo—41–325%-0.03
office—41–325%-0.04
overpass—21–150%-0.00
train—11–0100%0.02
italy—10–10%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (31% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

28,272Lifetime kills
1.16K/D · Top 50% of Pink band
1,477Matches
51.5%Match win rate · Top 25% of Pink band
53.5%Headshot % · Top 25% of Pink band
7.9%Shot accuracy
3,596MVPs
596Hours (in match)
1,268Bombs planted
399Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,171inferno
2,201dust2
1,449nuke
820vertigo
539train
190office
16lake
12ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

142Matches
54%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
82.9ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2157%1.0514.5
Inferno1638%1.1216.9
Ancient1547%1.2516.4
Dust21450%1.1015.4
Anubis1164%1.6519.4
Overpass944%1.0015.8
Vertigo888%1.0216.3
Nuke771%1.3317.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.7%Headshot accuracy
36.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.5%Spray accuracy
75.8%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
557msReaction time
44.4%T opening success
50.9%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
4.3%Flash assists
8.68HE damage / grenade
9.24Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

31% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust25–130.0422%9 Oct →
anubis15–150.0411%2 Oct →
vertigo9–13-0.0826%1 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0314%1 Oct →
ancient11–130.0116%30 Sept →
inferno13–50.0627%30 Sept →
ancient13–100.0214%30 Sept →
cache13–80.0820%29 Sept →
inferno9–130.0316%28 Sept →
inferno13–110.1016%27 Sept →
anubis13–70.0710%23 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0623%21 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0117%21 Sept →
dust213–90.0015%21 Sept →
mirage2–50.0337%3 Sept →
mirage13–30.0324%3 Sept →
dust213–90.0620%30 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0220%30 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0218%23 Aug →
vertigo2–7-0.0020%14 Aug →
mirage13–5-0.0316%14 Aug →
ancient11–130.0115%13 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0615%8 Aug →
ancient14–160.0819%8 Aug →
mirage2–130.0411%7 Aug →
mirage16–130.0313%2 Aug →
mirage13–10.1129%1 Aug →
vertigo13–10-0.036%31 Jul →
mirage4–130.0432%28 Jul →
ancient11–130.1016%27 Jul →
cache15–15-0.0318%27 Jul →
cache10–130.0314%27 Jul →
ancient13–100.0317%25 Jul →
inferno15–15-0.0119%25 Jul →
mirage5–00.030%25 Jul →
anubis6–130.0117%20 Jul →
mirage5–13-0.0415%18 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0825%15 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0318%14 Jul →
ancient13–70.0422%12 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0818%12 Jul →
mirage13–40.0010%12 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0714%5 Jul →
mirage6–130.0522%5 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0512%4 Jul →
nuke13–10-0.0518%1 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0013%1 Jul →
inferno15–150.0326%30 Jun →
nuke13–11-0.0322%29 Jun →
inferno4–9-0.0919%29 Jun →
anubis11–13-0.0214%27 Jun →
inferno13–16-0.0414%25 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0619%23 Jun →
nuke0–5-0.0733%23 Jun →
mirage13–10.0216%23 Jun →
inferno13–90.0522%21 Jun →
cache11–130.0219%21 Jun →
inferno2–130.0017%21 Jun →
train13–90.0220%21 Jun →
cache12–12-0.006%21 Jun →
dust26–13-0.0125%21 Jun →
nuke13–9-0.0123%21 Jun →
dust213–11-0.0116%21 Jun →
dust27–130.0317%20 Jun →
mirage13–90.0413%20 Jun →
anubis13–90.0217%18 Jun →
dust28–20.1024%17 Jun →
office13–100.0119%17 Jun →
ancient8–13-0.0711%16 Jun →
nuke15–15-0.0016%16 Jun →
ancient10–130.0215%13 Jun →
mirage13–11-0.0116%12 Jun →
dust213–80.0014%12 Jun →
mirage15–150.0723%11 Jun →
overpass7–130.010%10 Jun →
ancient8–130.0218%6 Jun →
inferno8–130.0124%6 Jun →
anubis13–5-0.024%6 Jun →
ancient13–2-0.0221%2 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.048%18 May →
anubis13–40.0816%18 May →
inferno13–100.0118%17 May →
dust211–130.0022%17 May →
nuke13–30.1125%17 May →
office3–9-0.0727%17 May →
nuke13–80.0112%17 May →
overpass9–3-0.0218%17 May →
ancient13–30.1110%16 May →
vertigo11–13-0.034%11 May →
cache13–9-0.076%11 May →
mirage13–11-0.049%11 May →
cache11–13-0.0021%11 May →
nuke13–100.0622%27 Apr →
office9–13-0.0813%18 Apr →
mirage6–13-0.0118%11 Apr →
dust210–13-0.0117%11 Apr →
inferno6–13-0.0315%11 Apr →
dust213–70.1124%11 Apr →
office5–13-0.0432%11 Apr →
italy7–130.048%11 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.