Wallah Jeg har En Fed Kebab

Wallah Jeg har En Fed Kebab — CS2 Stats

KN76561198870502505[U:1:910236777]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

811Tracked matches29%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,268Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.9 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating14,999Blue band · top ~28.4% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Oct 2026 (8 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 14,999 → 14,999
+2Tracked matches · now 811
0.0ppWin rate · 28.6% → 28.6%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 14,999 -1,502 22 Jul – 18 Oct · 17 days played
14,99918,432peak 18,43222 Jul18 Oct
18,432Peak Premier in tracked matches
38Days played since 2026-07-19

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,433 below peak (18,432)
  • -1,320 over 30 days · declining
  • -1,502 over 90 days
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches2——
Win rate0%——
K/D0.83——
Headshot %37%——

Measured 18 Oct 2026 → 26 Oct 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches18——
Win rate39%——
K/D0.90——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 23 Sep 2026 → 26 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Blue band among CSDB-tracked players (n=21,222), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerBlue band medianPurple band medianvs Purple band
Headshot rate43.6%42.0%44.3%meets
Shot accuracy13.0%9.6%11.9%above
Kill/death ratio0.940.981.030.09 short
Match win rate42.8%43.8%45.2%2.4% short

This profile matches the typical Purple band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Purple band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGWallah Jeg har En Fed Keb…PREMIER14,999 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim68
Positioning54
Utility52

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD36–55–9Last 10036%Win rateLLWWLLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −1.2pp headshot accuracy · −23ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Last 20

  • 3–16–1 · 15% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 611ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim6.8
Utility5.2
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels1.5
Clutch1.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 594ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.8
Positioning5.4
Utility5.2
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact0.0

Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time570ms−54ms
first ⅓ avg 624ms → last ⅓ avg 570ms
Headshot accuracy18.7%+1.9%
first ⅓ avg 16.8% → last ⅓ avg 18.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–7 · inferno, 4 Aug →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 11–13 · anubis, 19 Sept →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · nuke, 5 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 26 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
4–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 56% over 9nukeWeakest map · 18% over 22
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeD224–1818%-0.02
mirageC197–1237%-0.00
infernoC156–940%0.04
dust2C135–838%-0.03
cacheA95–456%-0.02
anubisC83–538%-0.01
ancientC73–443%0.00
overpass—32–167%0.00
train—21–150%0.01
vertigo—20–20%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 22). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

34,277Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
2,249Matches
42.8%Match win rate
43.6%Headshot % · Top 50% of Blue band
13.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Blue band
6,342MVPs
708Hours (in match)
2,102Bombs planted
370Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4710,011
AWP2,598
MP9945
Knife496

Lifetime map wins

3,242inferno
2,285nuke
1,322dust2
1,251cbble
887vertigo
518train
205office
51lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

113Matches
49%Win rate
1.01Avg K/D
73.5ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

29%1v1 clutch win
16%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke2556%0.9414.5
Ancient2133%0.9714.3
Inferno1963%1.1313.6
Mirage633%0.9518.2
Overpass580%1.0113.4
Cache1100%1.4516.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.0%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.9%Spray accuracy
78.6%Counter-strafing
10.8°Preaim
594msReaction time
46.5%T opening success
38.6%CT opening success
0.56Enemies flashed / flash
4.6%Flash assists
8.44HE damage / grenade
7.50Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 38.6068% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 22 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache9–13-0.0016%24 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0313%24 Oct →
cache13–50.027%17 Oct →
dust213–80.0013%17 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0829%14 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0429%14 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0525%10 Oct →
train11–13-0.0726%8 Oct →
train13–100.0915%8 Oct →
inferno7–130.0730%4 Oct →
mirage8–130.0320%4 Oct →
ancient12–120.0315%4 Oct →
nuke8–130.0133%30 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0622%19 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0538%19 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0315%19 Sept →
mirage7–130.0414%17 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0424%9 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0319%6 Sept →
cache0–13-0.0415%6 Sept →
vertigo12–120.0223%5 Sept →
nuke13–100.0525%5 Sept →
anubis4–8-0.040%5 Sept →
ancient13–50.0014%5 Sept →
overpass13–60.0210%5 Sept →
nuke0–30.000%5 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0430%5 Sept →
ancient13–4-0.017%4 Sept →
nuke8–130.019%4 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0234%3 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0113%2 Sept →
anubis10–130.0116%2 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0422%2 Sept →
nuke8–80.0123%2 Sept →
anubis13–60.0127%31 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0216%31 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0022%30 Aug →
mirage13–50.0212%30 Aug →
cache13–0-0.010%26 Aug →
cache11–13-0.1014%26 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0519%26 Aug →
nuke2–12-0.0710%24 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0225%21 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0613%21 Aug →
mirage13–30.1123%19 Aug →
inferno6–130.0615%19 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0512%19 Aug →
nuke11–130.0218%19 Aug →
dust213–5-0.0319%19 Aug →
nuke7–90.0410%19 Aug →
inferno8–80.1419%18 Aug →
anubis13–60.0017%18 Aug →
dust212–12-0.0114%18 Aug →
mirage12–120.0319%16 Aug →
anubis9–130.0020%16 Aug →
nuke13–4-0.0519%13 Aug →
dust27–13-0.092%13 Aug →
ancient10–130.0025%10 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0732%9 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0722%9 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0621%9 Aug →
overpass12–10.0232%9 Aug →
inferno9–20.1217%9 Aug →
overpass7–13-0.0315%9 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0025%6 Aug →
cache13–80.0217%6 Aug →
mirage13–7-0.0314%4 Aug →
mirage10–130.0424%4 Aug →
inferno13–70.1430%4 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.0919%30 Jul →
nuke6–13-0.0015%29 Jul →
vertigo6–13-0.0110%29 Jul →
mirage6–130.0619%27 Jul →
inferno2–130.0427%27 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.048%27 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0313%25 Jul →
ancient13–10.0314%25 Jul →
dust24–13-0.0316%25 Jul →
inferno13–110.039%25 Jul →
cache13–5-0.057%25 Jul →
inferno13–30.0915%25 Jul →
dust213–40.1225%25 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0711%24 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0118%24 Jul →
ancient12–12-0.0012%23 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0233%23 Jul →
inferno13–20.0411%23 Jul →
dust213–6-0.0216%22 Jul →
nuke1–13-0.0613%22 Jul →
nuke13–5-0.1019%22 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0125%22 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.0115%22 Jul →
nuke6–130.0211%21 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0720%21 Jul →
mirage8–130.0013%21 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0223%21 Jul →
anubis12–120.0318%21 Jul →
inferno12–120.0314%20 Jul →
nuke16–140.0519%20 Jul →
mirage13–5-0.0716%19 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.