☁ FEKAA ☁

☁ FEKAA ☁ — CS2 Stats

ES76561198391908486[U:1:431642758]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,511Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,576Hours in CS7Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating20,406Top 50% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#75045 of 251476 tracked
FaceitLevel 5 · 909 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,406 +3,225 14 Jul – 10 Oct · 33 days played
16,81620,907peak 20,90714 Jul10 Oct
20,907Peak Premier in tracked matches
909Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
49Days played since 2026-07-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 909
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 142 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-10
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-10

Premier CS Rating

  • 501 below peak (20,907)
  • +539 over 30 days · improving
  • +3,225 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,594 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-10
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-10

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches58——
Win rate47%——
K/D1.00——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 10 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,888), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate50.3%43.7%44.8%above
Shot accuracy7.1%12.0%12.4%5.4% short
Kill/death ratio0.911.021.030.13 short
Match win rate43.5%44.7%45.2%1.8% short

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG☁ FEKAA ☁FACEITLevel 5 · 909 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER20,406 · Pink bandPEAK ELO909csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning75
Utility42

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–36–10Last 10054%Win rateLWTWWTLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +6.9pp headshot accuracy · +33ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 616ms

Last 10

  • 4–4–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 598ms

Last 20

  • 8–9–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility4.2
Positioning7.5
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch3.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 580ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning7.5
Utility4.2
Mechanics6.8
Opening Duels6.1
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time574ms−68ms
first ⅓ avg 641ms → last ⅓ avg 574ms
Headshot accuracy24.9%+2.7%
first ⅓ avg 22.2% → last ⅓ avg 24.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–4 · ancient, 1 Aug →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 7–1 · mirage, 5 Aug →
391msFastest reaction time · 0–4 · anubis, 10 Sept →
13–3Biggest win · vertigo, 30 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
6–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 77% over 13dust2Weakest map · 38% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C218–1338%-0.01
mirageC156–940%0.01
cacheS1511–473%0.01
anubisS1310–377%0.01
nukeS107–370%0.02
ancientC104–640%-0.00
infernoA95–456%-0.01
vertigo—32–167%0.06
office—21–150%0.01
overpass—10–10%0.03
train—10–10%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 21). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

62,723Lifetime kills
0.91K/D
3,997Matches
43.5%Match win rate
50.3%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 5 players
7.1%Shot accuracy
9,272MVPs
1,476Hours (in match)
4,941Bombs planted
1,103Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4717,136
AWP7,331
MP92,141
MAC-101,714
FAMAS1,425

Lifetime map wins

10,438inferno
5,033dust2
2,492vertigo
1,983nuke
1,092cbble
1,063train
185office
33italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

432Matches
49%Win rate
0.96Avg K/D
72.9ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage7952%1.0215.0
Ancient7752%0.9514.7
Dust27139%0.9814.9
Inferno6458%0.9115.1
Anubis5444%1.0015.5
Nuke2854%0.9213.4
Overpass1759%0.9212.8
Cache1346%1.0512.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.1%Headshot accuracy
37.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.0%Spray accuracy
80.5%Counter-strafing
7.8°Preaim
580msReaction time
59.4%T opening success
49.0%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
4.0%Flash assists
8.64HE damage / grenade
7.09Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4955 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust23–13-0.0133%12 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0023%10 Oct →
inferno15–150.0029%7 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0034%2 Oct →
nuke13–60.0721%2 Oct →
overpass8–80.0335%2 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0721%1 Oct →
nuke3–9-0.0640%1 Oct →
nuke13–110.0825%29 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0226%29 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0116%29 Sept →
nuke12–120.0226%28 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0413%23 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0419%23 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0015%22 Sept →
anubis13–60.0822%20 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0324%20 Sept →
ancient13–90.0334%20 Sept →
dust29–130.0526%17 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0523%17 Sept →
inferno13–70.0421%16 Sept →
vertigo9–40.0330%16 Sept →
mirage13–40.0323%15 Sept →
mirage15–15-0.0212%15 Sept →
dust210–130.0219%15 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.0024%15 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0122%13 Sept →
cache3–13-0.1054%13 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0124%12 Sept →
inferno13–40.0523%12 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0127%12 Sept →
cache13–40.0239%10 Sept →
anubis0–4-0.070%10 Sept →
mirage13–40.1317%5 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0122%3 Sept →
inferno2–9-0.0731%2 Sept →
cache13–50.0355%2 Sept →
cache0–6-0.0229%25 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0127%24 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0336%23 Aug →
nuke1–13-0.038%23 Aug →
cache13–70.0920%16 Aug →
mirage13–80.1026%16 Aug →
train12–120.0437%15 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0334%13 Aug →
cache13–9-0.0325%9 Aug →
dust213–40.0620%7 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0613%6 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0432%6 Aug →
dust29–40.0129%6 Aug →
anubis16–14-0.0323%6 Aug →
office13–70.0123%5 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0319%5 Aug →
mirage7–10.0356%5 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.1114%4 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0532%3 Aug →
cache11–130.0415%2 Aug →
inferno5–2-0.0129%1 Aug →
dust213–70.0319%1 Aug →
ancient13–40.1927%1 Aug →
nuke13–40.0516%31 Jul →
vertigo12–120.0531%31 Jul →
vertigo13–30.1048%30 Jul →
dust213–40.0117%30 Jul →
office2–130.0124%28 Jul →
anubis13–6-0.0226%28 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.1319%28 Jul →
cache13–90.0119%28 Jul →
dust213–30.0845%28 Jul →
anubis13–100.0722%27 Jul →
anubis9–2-0.0519%27 Jul →
anubis13–50.1223%27 Jul →
ancient0–7-0.0116%27 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0512%26 Jul →
anubis13–60.0621%26 Jul →
ancient15–15-0.0413%26 Jul →
cache16–120.0027%26 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0429%25 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0318%25 Jul →
mirage8–130.0129%24 Jul →
mirage13–110.0124%24 Jul →
ancient15–150.0721%23 Jul →
mirage13–110.0422%23 Jul →
cache16–130.0716%23 Jul →
mirage15–150.0322%22 Jul →
cache13–100.0715%22 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0622%22 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0112%21 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0526%21 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0442%20 Jul →
nuke13–40.0425%19 Jul →
cache13–100.0240%19 Jul →
nuke13–30.0418%17 Jul →
dust211–1-0.0510%16 Jul →
anubis13–9-0.0110%16 Jul →
cache13–80.0423%16 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0018%16 Jul →
mirage15–150.0321%16 Jul →
dust27–130.0238%15 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0817%14 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.