★_Fjelle_★

★_Fjelle_★ — CS2 Stats

DK76561198356641529[U:1:396375801]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,059Tracked matches54%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,907Hours in CS23Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating3.4 LearningPositional Player
Premier CS Rating3,656Grey band · top ~84.5% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanSilver Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+18Premier CS Rating · 3,638 → 3,656

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 3,656 +1,403 24 Sept – 3 Nov · 23 days played
2,1323,656peak 3,65624 Sept3 Nov
3,656Peak Premier in tracked matches
867Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
23Days played since 2026-09-24

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 3,656
  • +1,524 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 1,344 to go

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Grey band among CSDB-tracked players (n=3,645), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerGrey band medianLight Blue band medianvs Light Blue band
Headshot rate47.1%38.2%39.9%above
Shot accuracy11.7%3.6%7.0%above
Kill/death ratio0.800.830.920.12 short
Match win rate36.4%40.2%42.3%5.8% short

This profile matches the typical Light Blue band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Light Blue band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG★_Fjelle_★PREMIER3,656 · Grey bandPEAK ELO867csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim31
Positioning61
Utility41

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–49–2Last 10049%Win rateWLWWLLLWWT

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +4.0pp headshot accuracy · +13ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 661ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 659ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 652ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim3.1
Utility4.1
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch6.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 63% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 622ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 48% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.1
Positioning6.1
Utility4.1
Mechanics0.0
Opening Duels4.4
Win Impact6.2

Composite 3.4/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time634ms−31ms
first ⅓ avg 665ms → last ⅓ avg 634ms
Headshot accuracy14.2%+0.5%
first ⅓ avg 13.7% → last ⅓ avg 14.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–8 · mirage, 25 Sept →
31%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · dust2, 12 Oct →
445msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · inferno, 19 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 18 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 9dust2Weakest map · 28% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2313–1057%-0.02
dust2D185–1328%-0.02
infernoA1710–759%-0.03
mirageD155–1033%-0.02
ancientC94–544%-0.01
cacheS96–367%-0.03
anubisA85–363%-0.01
vertigo—11–0100%-0.10

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (28% over 18). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

36,275Lifetime kills
0.80K/D
2,575Matches
36.4%Match win rate
47.1%Headshot % · Top 25% of Grey band
11.7%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Grey band
4,037MVPs
886Hours (in match)
1,792Bombs planted
382Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-478,300
MP91,632
MP71,474
MAC-101,466
FAMAS1,420
AWP1,287
AUG1,274

Lifetime map wins

6,099inferno
6,030nuke
758vertigo
653dust2
206train
35office
22safehouse
14italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

23Matches
35%Win rate
0.56Avg K/D
57.0ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
2Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage520%0.376.8
Anubis30%0.405.7
Ancient250%0.7110.0
Vertigo250%0.8614.5
Nuke10%0.203.0
Cache1100%0.5511.0
Train10%0.5811.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.2%Headshot accuracy
35.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.3%Spray accuracy
48.5%Counter-strafing
11.3°Preaim
622msReaction time
52.8%T opening success
42.1%CT opening success
0.47Enemies flashed / flash
2.0%Flash assists
9.22HE damage / grenade
3.30Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.2272% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4734 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

28% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–30.0220%3 Nov →
ancient9–13-0.076%3 Nov →
nuke13–90.0012%2 Nov →
cache13–9-0.0222%2 Nov →
mirage7–13-0.0418%2 Nov →
dust28–13-0.0014%2 Nov →
inferno11–13-0.0615%2 Nov →
inferno13–30.0325%2 Nov →
ancient13–110.0416%1 Nov →
nuke15–15-0.0212%1 Nov →
mirage13–10-0.066%1 Nov →
inferno9–13-0.0010%1 Nov →
nuke13–9-0.109%1 Nov →
ancient7–13-0.0218%1 Nov →
dust26–130.0018%1 Nov →
dust213–60.0610%1 Nov →
cache10–130.0215%1 Nov →
nuke10–130.019%1 Nov →
dust24–13-0.0113%20 Oct →
nuke9–130.0612%20 Oct →
inferno13–5-0.0012%20 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0414%20 Oct →
nuke16–14-0.038%20 Oct →
ancient13–80.0412%20 Oct →
mirage13–60.0614%20 Oct →
ancient15–15-0.029%20 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0213%19 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0118%19 Oct →
anubis11–130.0217%19 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0512%19 Oct →
mirage10–130.0223%19 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0320%19 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0419%19 Oct →
nuke13–50.058%19 Oct →
dust23–13-0.069%19 Oct →
mirage13–60.0013%18 Oct →
nuke13–50.0317%18 Oct →
cache13–5-0.018%18 Oct →
inferno13–2-0.0210%18 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0215%18 Oct →
anubis13–110.0018%18 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0818%18 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.008%18 Oct →
nuke13–90.0112%17 Oct →
dust29–130.0513%17 Oct →
cache8–130.0020%17 Oct →
dust212–16-0.0913%17 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0611%16 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0319%14 Oct →
cache13–11-0.076%14 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0623%13 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.055%13 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0021%13 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.068%13 Oct →
inferno13–30.0424%13 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.038%13 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0313%13 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0320%13 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0431%12 Oct →
ancient13–20.0914%12 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.1114%12 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0714%12 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0313%9 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0613%9 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0613%8 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0114%8 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0213%8 Oct →
mirage11–130.0721%8 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.048%7 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0318%7 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0714%7 Oct →
inferno13–70.0511%6 Oct →
nuke9–7-0.084%6 Oct →
inferno0–9-0.340%6 Oct →
cache13–8-0.088%6 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0829%5 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0012%5 Oct →
vertigo9–7-0.1024%5 Oct →
anubis16–130.035%4 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0715%4 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.028%4 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0114%4 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0212%1 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0617%1 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0914%1 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.086%28 Sept →
mirage8–130.0021%28 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.116%28 Sept →
nuke13–70.0516%28 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0119%28 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.1018%27 Sept →
inferno13–40.0020%26 Sept →
dust28–130.0517%26 Sept →
inferno13–50.0114%26 Sept →
mirage13–80.1015%25 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0413%25 Sept →
nuke13–110.0119%25 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0417%24 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.019%24 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0111%24 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.