:)

:) — CS2 Stats

CK76561198350926130[U:1:390660402]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,100Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,359Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongAll-Rounder
Premier CS Rating24,535Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#26490 of 251843 tracked
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,535 -3,602 4 Apr – 14 Oct · 5 days played
24,53528,137peak 28,1374 Apr14 Oct
28,137Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,069Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-04-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,069
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 431 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-24
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-24

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,602 below peak (28,137)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 465 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches16——
Win rate69%——
K/D1.70——
Headshot %42%——

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate52.0%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy14.7%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.291.081.12above
Match win rate41.6%46.7%48.5%6.9% short

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG:)PREMIER24,535 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,069csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim94
Positioning69
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–47–4Last 10049%Win rateWWWLLWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −0.5pp headshot accuracy · −20ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 436ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 443ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 453ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim9.4
Utility5.8
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels6.3
Clutch6.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 94 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 63% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 63% on CT to 46% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.4
Positioning6.9
Utility5.8
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels6.1
Win Impact2.1

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time496ms−21ms
first ⅓ avg 517ms → last ⅓ avg 496ms
Headshot accuracy24.9%+8.4%
first ⅓ avg 16.6% → last ⅓ avg 24.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–5 · anubis, 11 Sept →
64%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · mirage, 7 Oct →
375msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · mirage, 7 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 29 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
8–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 71% over 7nukeWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A159–660%0.04
cacheB158–753%0.06
infernoB147–750%0.06
ancientC135–838%0.02
nukeD103–730%0.04
anubisB105–550%0.07
overpassS75–271%0.09
mirageC52–340%0.02
train—41–325%0.07
vertigo—21–150%0.15
alpine—22–0100%0.11
office—10–10%0.10
stronghold—11–0100%0.05
warden—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

120,494Lifetime kills
1.29K/D · Top 25% of Pink band
3,903Matches
41.6%Match win rate
52.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Pink band
14.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Pink band
8,528MVPs
2,167Hours (in match)
2,794Bombs planted
834Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4739,596
AWP11,448
M2497,230
MP92,213
P2501,982

Lifetime map wins

13,735inferno
2,774nuke
1,006dust2
581train
509vertigo
211lake
136cbble
128office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

257Matches
61%Win rate
1.64Avg K/D
99.0ADR
36%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

51%1v1 clutch win
34%1v2 clutch win
17Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno3077%2.1818.9
Nuke2475%1.8019.0
Ancient2055%1.5220.7
Mirage967%1.4019.6
Overpass944%1.5519.0
Train5100%2.0421.4
Anubis580%1.6324.0
Dust2367%1.4824.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.0%Headshot accuracy
39.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.7%Spray accuracy
85.1%Counter-strafing
7.0°Preaim
494msReaction time
46.4%T opening success
62.5%CT opening success
0.47Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
10.13HE damage / grenade
7.91Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4688 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–70.0413%14 Oct →
inferno13–100.1220%14 Oct →
nuke13–90.0918%14 Oct →
cache10–130.0313%11 Oct →
inferno4–130.0129%7 Oct →
cache13–40.1828%7 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0064%7 Oct →
inferno8–130.0110%7 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0217%4 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0122%1 Oct →
anubis13–90.0221%1 Oct →
cache13–60.076%1 Oct →
nuke13–50.1216%23 Sept →
anubis13–110.0719%23 Sept →
anubis13–50.2023%11 Sept →
inferno8–130.0521%11 Sept →
anubis10–130.0128%6 Sept →
cache3–50.1445%30 Aug →
cache6–130.0243%30 Aug →
inferno10–130.0617%30 Aug →
ancient0–13-0.0518%30 Aug →
nuke13–1-0.0327%29 Jul →
ancient13–4-0.0117%28 Jul →
nuke8–130.0024%7 Jun →
cache5–13-0.0831%22 May →
nuke9–130.0525%22 May →
cache12–120.1527%7 May →
office7–130.1035%5 May →
dust23–130.0528%5 May →
cache6–13-0.0414%5 May →
cache13–60.1326%4 May →
vertigo13–20.2018%4 May →
mirage2–13-0.0260%4 May →
anubis5–13-0.0125%1 May →
nuke3–10-0.0218%1 May →
train10–130.0317%1 May →
dust213–60.1416%1 May →
ancient13–40.1521%1 May →
cache13–8-0.0124%1 May →
cache13–90.0725%1 May →
cache13–110.0318%1 May →
dust213–50.0719%1 May →
dust25–130.0133%1 May →
ancient8–130.0212%29 Apr →
cache13–110.0919%29 Apr →
cache13–30.0723%29 Apr →
cache3–13-0.0224%29 Apr →
vertigo8–130.0923%27 Apr →
inferno13–110.1118%26 Apr →
stronghold13–40.050%25 Apr →
inferno13–40.1215%25 Apr →
alpine13–20.1518%25 Apr →
warden1–70.0150%24 Apr →
overpass16–140.0913%24 Apr →
overpass13–70.0721%23 Apr →
dust213–6-0.0214%23 Apr →
inferno13–7-0.0024%23 Apr →
ancient10–130.0017%23 Apr →
nuke5–130.0113%23 Apr →
dust28–13-0.053%23 Apr →
train12–120.0423%23 Apr →
dust213–30.0620%21 Apr →
overpass10–130.1113%20 Apr →
mirage13–110.0217%20 Apr →
mirage2–70.0556%20 Apr →
ancient12–12-0.0113%20 Apr →
dust25–13-0.0226%20 Apr →
mirage13–100.0721%20 Apr →
dust213–110.0417%19 Apr →
overpass13–50.0923%19 Apr →
alpine13–50.0610%16 Apr →
train6–130.1020%16 Apr →
nuke9–130.0816%16 Apr →
anubis13–100.1022%16 Apr →
dust213–20.1020%15 Apr →
anubis13–30.1033%15 Apr →
train13–60.095%14 Apr →
dust213–60.1121%14 Apr →
inferno16–130.0314%13 Apr →
overpass15–150.0513%13 Apr →
inferno13–60.1319%13 Apr →
anubis6–130.0631%12 Apr →
ancient3–130.0411%12 Apr →
nuke6–130.0427%12 Apr →
dust24–130.0231%12 Apr →
nuke10–130.1125%12 Apr →
ancient7–130.019%12 Apr →
overpass13–20.1220%10 Apr →
anubis11–130.0511%10 Apr →
inferno13–80.1014%10 Apr →
inferno4–130.0314%10 Apr →
ancient13–2-0.046%10 Apr →
anubis9–130.0721%7 Apr →
dust26–130.0115%7 Apr →
ancient13–30.0410%4 Apr →
ancient19–170.043%4 Apr →
overpass13–80.0915%4 Apr →
inferno8–13-0.018%4 Apr →
ancient15–190.0313%4 Apr →
inferno11–130.049%4 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.