MamaAlien♡

MamaAlien♡ — CS2 Stats

US76561198325694044[U:1:365428316]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,584Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
8,198Hours in CS6Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating25,442Top 10% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#17165 of 252594 tracked
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,442 -104 13 Jul – 12 Oct · 22 days played
25,00027,105peak 27,10513 Jul12 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,884 +0 29 Aug – 24 Sept · 6 observations
1,8841,884peak 1,88429 Aug24 Sept
27,327Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,884Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
18Days played since 2026-07-13

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,884
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 117 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,663 below peak (27,105)
  • +329 over 30 days · steady
  • -620 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,558 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches17——
Win rate59%——
K/D1.37——
Headshot %59%——

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 17 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Red band among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,318), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerRed band medianGold band medianvs Gold band
Headshot rate52.4%49.3%50.8%above
Shot accuracy18.5%13.4%11.8%above
Kill/death ratio1.401.121.18above
Match win rate56.6%48.5%51.9%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Gold band player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMamaAlien♡PREMIER25,442 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,884csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning57
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY58–38–4Last 10058%Win rateLLWLLWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +4.4pp headshot accuracy · +53ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 543ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 517ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility6.3
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels1.9
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.91 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 46% on CT to 24% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning5.7
Utility6.3
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels2.0
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time515ms−8ms
first ⅓ avg 522ms → last ⅓ avg 515ms
Headshot accuracy25.7%+3.7%
first ⅓ avg 22.0% → last ⅓ avg 25.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 9–0 · eldorado, 15 Jul →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–0 · anubis, 17 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · ancient, 10 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 13 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
L2Current streak
5–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 79% over 14anubisWeakest map · 44% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeS1913–668%0.01
anubisC167–944%-0.00
infernoB168–850%-0.00
dust2S1411–379%-0.00
mirageB126–650%-0.02
cacheA127–558%0.00
ancientB84–450%-0.04
train—10–10%0.00
debris—11–0100%0.00
eldorado—11–0100%0.25

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (44% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

294,886Lifetime kills
1.40K/D · Top 25% of Red band
15,742Matches
56.6%Match win rate · Top 10% of Red band
52.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Red band
18.5%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of Red band
30,671MVPs
4,740Hours (in match)
8,326Bombs planted
1,706Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47164,772
AWP17,255
FAMAS3,930
Tec-92,946
UMP-452,525

Lifetime map wins

25,410dust2
15,725inferno
8,324vertigo
7,689nuke
3,511train
3,169cbble
2,377office
1,183italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,200Matches
48%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
70.8ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient15040%1.0014.5
Anubis14746%1.0314.7
Mirage13851%1.0315.1
Inferno9645%1.0615.5
Vertigo8740%0.9914.9
Dust28055%1.0114.2
Nuke4445%1.2116.3
Overpass4154%0.9514.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.2%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.0%Spray accuracy
79.4%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
516msReaction time
24.1%T opening success
46.3%CT opening success
0.91Enemies flashed / flash
6.3%Flash assists
7.86HE damage / grenade
11.68Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 24.1206% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

44% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis4–13-0.0132%12 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0414%12 Oct →
dust213–2-0.0119%12 Oct →
inferno9–130.0726%11 Oct →
train5–130.0045%11 Oct →
mirage13–60.0114%11 Oct →
dust210–30.0543%11 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0125%10 Oct →
mirage13–60.0434%26 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0116%12 Sept →
inferno13–100.0334%12 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0725%12 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0515%12 Sept →
nuke13–20.0527%11 Sept →
dust213–90.0323%11 Sept →
nuke13–50.0324%11 Sept →
mirage13–80.0114%11 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0220%11 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0418%11 Sept →
cache10–130.0025%27 Aug →
cache11–130.1339%27 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0331%27 Aug →
inferno4–130.0317%27 Aug →
anubis8–130.0532%27 Aug →
inferno8–8-0.0632%27 Aug →
ancient13–3-0.0215%13 Aug →
dust213–00.0932%13 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0627%13 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0338%13 Aug →
anubis1–130.0025%13 Aug →
dust213–110.0516%13 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0319%13 Aug →
anubis13–40.0533%13 Aug →
cache16–130.0126%12 Aug →
nuke13–10.1419%12 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.0212%12 Aug →
nuke13–70.1033%12 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0420%12 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0334%12 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0221%12 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0523%12 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0217%12 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.1125%12 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0212%11 Aug →
mirage0–4-0.090%11 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0619%11 Aug →
anubis13–60.0422%11 Aug →
inferno15–15-0.0122%11 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0730%11 Aug →
dust213–80.0136%11 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0418%11 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0226%11 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0514%11 Aug →
cache13–30.0823%11 Aug →
ancient7–130.0229%11 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0226%11 Aug →
anubis13–10-0.0029%11 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0318%7 Aug →
cache13–80.0238%7 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0021%7 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0721%7 Aug →
inferno13–30.0321%7 Aug →
nuke13–40.0740%7 Aug →
nuke13–40.0734%6 Aug →
dust213–6-0.0027%6 Aug →
dust213–10.0428%6 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0917%6 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0524%6 Aug →
inferno0–13-0.040%6 Aug →
cache6–130.0335%6 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0432%6 Aug →
nuke13–00.1215%6 Aug →
mirage13–1-0.0125%24 Jul →
debris9–20.0013%24 Jul →
anubis13–0-0.0450%17 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0613%17 Jul →
ancient13–4-0.1312%16 Jul →
mirage13–5-0.0518%16 Jul →
cache13–2-0.0328%16 Jul →
anubis13–40.0728%16 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0424%16 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0630%16 Jul →
nuke15–15-0.0121%16 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0626%15 Jul →
inferno13–60.0636%15 Jul →
nuke0–130.000%15 Jul →
mirage13–10.0232%15 Jul →
inferno13–90.0733%15 Jul →
eldorado9–00.2512%15 Jul →
inferno0–13-0.020%14 Jul →
inferno13–11-0.0219%14 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0427%14 Jul →
nuke13–00.0112%14 Jul →
nuke13–8-0.0314%14 Jul →
anubis13–30.0318%14 Jul →
nuke11–130.0023%14 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0122%13 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0032%13 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0338%13 Jul →
anubis15–15-0.0615%13 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.