cute farmslut

cute farmslut — CS2 Stats

FI76561198302830475[U:1:342564747]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,996Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,972Hours in CS7Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating16,308Purple band · top ~23.2% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova III
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Oct 2026 (33 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,308 +197 30 Aug – 3 Oct · 5 days played
15,49116,631peak 16,63130 Aug3 Oct
16,982Peak Premier in tracked matches
21Days played since 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 323 below peak (16,631)
  • +817 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,692 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate51.4%41.8%42.7%above
Shot accuracy9.4%12.2%11.2%1.8% short
Kill/death ratio0.880.980.990.11 short
Match win rate44.7%43.3%43.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGcute farmslutFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER16,308 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning60
Utility44

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–49–8Last 10043%Win rateLLLWLWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +8.1pp headshot accuracy · −32ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 35%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 37%
  • Avg reaction 625ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 33%
  • Avg reaction 641ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+3.2 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility4.4
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels5.2
Clutch9.4

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 78% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 78% on T to 53% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 625ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning6.0
Utility4.4
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels7.9
Win Impact2.1

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time620ms+14ms
first ⅓ avg 605ms → last ⅓ avg 620ms
Headshot accuracy34.3%+3.9%
first ⅓ avg 30.3% → last ⅓ avg 34.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–5 · nuke, 27 Sept →
69%Best headshot accuracy · 13–0 · nuke, 9 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · mirage, 3 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 9 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L3Current streak
6–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 6mirageWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB7133–3846%0.03
cacheS64–267%0.01
dust2C52–340%-0.00
mirageD51–420%0.02
inferno—31–233%-0.00
anubis—31–233%-0.03
vertigo—20–20%0.05
ancient—10–10%-0.01
overpass—10–10%-0.06
office—10–10%-0.08
shelter—11–0100%-0.00
train—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

71,580Lifetime kills
0.88K/D
4,530Matches
44.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
51.4%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 3 players
9.4%Shot accuracy
9,341MVPs
1,703Hours (in match)
1,880Bombs planted
798Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4725,044
AWP8,761
SSG 081,670
MP91,193
Knife1,163
MAG-71,029

Lifetime map wins

19,702nuke
3,264dust2
2,788vertigo
2,436inferno
1,558office
783train
375lake
166cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

52Matches
42%Win rate
0.68Avg K/D
65.1ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

67%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage4100%0.8510.0
Dust2425%0.408.0
Anubis1100%0.6712.0
Ancient1100%0.8726.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

34.0%Headshot accuracy
30.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
29.9%Spray accuracy
77.1%Counter-strafing
8.0°Preaim
625msReaction time
77.9%T opening success
52.8%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
5.3%Flash assists
7.40HE damage / grenade
10.21Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke8–110.0331%28 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0737%28 Oct →
nuke5–130.0137%28 Oct →
nuke13–100.0845%28 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0226%28 Oct →
nuke13–30.0167%28 Oct →
nuke11–130.0135%26 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0426%26 Oct →
inferno11–130.0029%26 Oct →
cache13–110.0238%26 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0922%16 Oct →
nuke13–110.1340%16 Oct →
mirage2–6-0.0423%16 Oct →
nuke13–60.1235%16 Oct →
nuke13–50.1236%15 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0526%15 Oct →
anubis13–30.0641%14 Oct →
nuke13–110.0722%14 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0119%14 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0625%14 Oct →
nuke13–90.0235%14 Oct →
nuke11–130.0647%13 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0024%13 Oct →
ancient12–12-0.0120%13 Oct →
nuke13–20.0661%13 Oct →
nuke8–130.0139%13 Oct →
vertigo6–130.0135%12 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0344%12 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0035%12 Oct →
overpass6–13-0.0628%11 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0313%11 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0242%11 Oct →
office10–13-0.0847%9 Oct →
nuke13–00.0969%9 Oct →
cache13–70.0148%9 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0341%9 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0133%7 Oct →
nuke8–130.1251%7 Oct →
nuke3–130.0142%7 Oct →
nuke13–100.0831%7 Oct →
cache7–130.0929%7 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0716%7 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0847%6 Oct →
nuke9–130.0354%6 Oct →
nuke7–130.0140%6 Oct →
nuke13–70.0438%6 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0133%6 Oct →
nuke12–120.0137%6 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0422%6 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0116%5 Oct →
nuke13–40.0326%5 Oct →
nuke9–130.0536%5 Oct →
nuke13–110.0944%4 Oct →
cache13–100.0335%4 Oct →
vertigo5–130.0843%4 Oct →
nuke12–120.0825%4 Oct →
nuke13–00.0950%3 Oct →
shelter13–0-0.0025%3 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0127%3 Oct →
nuke10–130.0123%3 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0139%3 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0224%3 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0320%3 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0533%3 Oct →
inferno6–10.0317%3 Oct →
mirage5–130.0714%3 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0619%3 Oct →
nuke13–3-0.0050%3 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0238%2 Oct →
nuke3–130.0139%1 Oct →
nuke13–40.0848%1 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0034%1 Oct →
nuke13–70.0634%30 Sept →
nuke12–120.0333%30 Sept →
train7–13-0.0532%30 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0832%30 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0223%30 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0024%30 Sept →
anubis12–12-0.0628%29 Sept →
nuke13–100.0322%29 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0310%29 Sept →
dust216–120.0925%29 Sept →
mirage13–00.0834%29 Sept →
nuke13–20.1250%29 Sept →
nuke13–60.1421%28 Sept →
nuke13–90.0622%28 Sept →
nuke10–30.018%28 Sept →
nuke8–80.0317%28 Sept →
nuke13–40.0626%28 Sept →
nuke7–3-0.0322%28 Sept →
nuke9–130.1333%28 Sept →
nuke10–130.0725%27 Sept →
nuke7–130.0527%27 Sept →
nuke10–130.0337%27 Sept →
nuke12–120.2124%27 Sept →
nuke13–50.2141%27 Sept →
nuke8–60.1343%27 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.0529%26 Sept →
nuke13–110.0728%26 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0343%26 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.