sakkenakke

sakkenakke — CS2 Stats

FI76561198296836261[U:1:336570533]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,171Tracked matches48%Win rate2024Tracked since
2,482Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,945Top 50% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#55119 of 252473 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,506 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 22 Sep 2026 (25 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 21,945 → 21,945
0Faceit ELO · 1,506 → 1,506
+7Tracked matches · now 2,171
+10.3ppWin rate · 37.9% → 48.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,945 +1,542 2 Jul – 22 Sept · 19 days played
20,00024,048peak 24,0482 Jul22 Sept
Faceit ELO: 1,506 +0 30 Aug – 22 Sept · 2 observations
1,5061,506peak 1,50630 Aug22 Sept
24,170Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,506Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-07-02

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,506
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 25 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,103 below peak (24,048)
  • +184 over 30 days · steady
  • +1,542 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,055 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches8——
Win rate75%——
K/D0.85——
Headshot %45%——

Measured 22 Sep 2026 → 17 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,654), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate51.6%48.2%50.9%meets
Shot accuracy0.0%13.2%13.7%13.7% short
Kill/death ratio0.961.071.090.12 short
Match win rate47.7%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGsakkenakkeFACEITLevel 9 · 1,506 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER21,945 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,506csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim65
Positioning61
Utility42

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT49–47–4Last 10049%Win rateWWWTWLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −3.5pp headshot accuracy · −27ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–0–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 487ms

Last 10

  • 7–2–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 508ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 521ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim6.5
Utility4.2
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels5.3
Clutch3.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Counter-strafing. Only 70% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.5
Positioning6.1
Utility4.2
Mechanics4.4
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact4.4

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time529ms−55ms
first ⅓ avg 584ms → last ⅓ avg 529ms
Headshot accuracy22.9%−2.7%
first ⅓ avg 25.6% → last ⅓ avg 22.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 9–4 · inferno, 24 Jul →
83%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · cache, 7 Jul →
375msFastest reaction time · 9–5 · vertigo, 7 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 14 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
9–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 57% over 21cacheWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC3013–1743%0.02
nukeA2112–957%0.03
anubisB179–853%0.01
ancientB158–753%0.00
cacheD62–433%-0.04
dust2—32–167%-0.04
vertigo—32–167%-0.01
debris—10–10%-0.21
poseidon—10–10%-0.19
office—10–10%0.04
shelter—11–0100%-0.06
overpass—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

52,769Lifetime kills
0.96K/D
3,486Matches
47.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
51.6%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
0.0%Shot accuracy
9,203MVPs
1,248Hours (in match)
4,074Bombs planted
809Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4717,858
MP94,203
AWP4,009
MAC-103,500
Knife628

Lifetime map wins

8,830nuke
7,317inferno
4,040vertigo
800dust2
523train
44italy
41office
26lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

884Matches
50%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
79.1ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno21356%1.0615.7
Nuke20057%1.1817.2
Anubis18445%1.0215.2
Ancient16548%1.0515.0
Mirage4238%0.7911.4
Vertigo3228%0.8213.7
Train2152%1.1113.5
Dust21233%0.7512.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.5%Headshot accuracy
29.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.9%Spray accuracy
69.7%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
541msReaction time
51.4%T opening success
48.6%CT opening success
0.42Enemies flashed / flash
6.4%Flash assists
6.62HE damage / grenade
8.05Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4168 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–9-0.0012%11 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.0214%11 Oct →
nuke13–100.0521%23 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.0017%21 Sept →
nuke13–60.1026%16 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0132%7 Sept →
vertigo9–5-0.0417%7 Sept →
inferno9–30.1518%7 Sept →
anubis13–20.0328%2 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0926%2 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0132%2 Sept →
nuke13–30.1632%1 Sept →
anubis13–100.0633%1 Sept →
inferno9–50.0837%30 Aug →
inferno11–130.0317%13 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0613%13 Aug →
ancient2–13-0.1020%10 Aug →
inferno7–130.0115%10 Aug →
ancient16–13-0.0124%10 Aug →
ancient13–110.0124%9 Aug →
ancient13–100.0815%6 Aug →
nuke13–110.1129%6 Aug →
inferno6–130.0120%6 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0124%6 Aug →
inferno4–9-0.0733%6 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0018%2 Aug →
inferno3–9-0.0533%2 Aug →
nuke13–110.0128%30 Jul →
inferno10–130.0535%29 Jul →
cache13–90.0025%29 Jul →
anubis11–13-0.0421%28 Jul →
ancient0–13-0.070%28 Jul →
anubis13–50.0116%27 Jul →
vertigo9–50.1024%24 Jul →
inferno9–40.2226%24 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0129%23 Jul →
ancient5–130.0420%23 Jul →
inferno1–9-0.0533%21 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0313%20 Jul →
debris0–9-0.2125%20 Jul →
poseidon4–9-0.1920%20 Jul →
inferno6–9-0.186%20 Jul →
nuke7–9-0.1112%20 Jul →
inferno3–9-0.1227%18 Jul →
vertigo7–9-0.1014%18 Jul →
inferno9–7-0.0236%17 Jul →
inferno9–30.1129%17 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0426%17 Jul →
nuke9–50.0424%16 Jul →
inferno9–30.1526%15 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0819%14 Jul →
nuke13–60.0131%14 Jul →
ancient13–40.0231%14 Jul →
anubis13–10-0.0127%14 Jul →
nuke13–110.0729%14 Jul →
inferno13–11-0.0211%14 Jul →
anubis13–10.1239%14 Jul →
nuke3–130.0331%13 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0228%13 Jul →
ancient11–130.0225%13 Jul →
inferno13–20.1320%13 Jul →
inferno10–130.0325%13 Jul →
cache13–11-0.0313%12 Jul →
dust213–8-0.039%12 Jul →
anubis16–140.0918%12 Jul →
nuke13–40.0835%12 Jul →
inferno8–8-0.0425%11 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0324%11 Jul →
ancient13–70.0231%11 Jul →
anubis12–160.0622%11 Jul →
inferno13–100.0936%11 Jul →
anubis13–90.0327%11 Jul →
ancient3–110.0133%11 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0719%10 Jul →
inferno15–15-0.0919%10 Jul →
office12–120.0425%10 Jul →
inferno13–2-0.0019%9 Jul →
cache8–13-0.039%9 Jul →
nuke13–100.0121%9 Jul →
shelter13–11-0.0638%9 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0538%9 Jul →
nuke9–60.1015%8 Jul →
inferno9–40.1445%8 Jul →
cache2–13-0.0783%7 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0319%5 Jul →
anubis13–9-0.0518%5 Jul →
ancient13–100.0435%5 Jul →
anubis13–10-0.0619%4 Jul →
inferno6–13-0.0515%3 Jul →
overpass13–160.0121%3 Jul →
inferno13–70.0118%3 Jul →
nuke11–130.0831%3 Jul →
anubis14–16-0.0129%3 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0118%3 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.0021%3 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0822%3 Jul →
inferno10–130.0516%3 Jul →
nuke9–130.0519%3 Jul →
inferno13–100.0313%3 Jul →
anubis4–130.0028%2 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.