✪ AQ

✪ AQ — CS2 Stats

FI76561198288857646[U:1:328591918]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,783Tracked matches39%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,486Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating20,117Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#78010 of 251275 tracked
FaceitLevel 7Top 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 7 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,117 -1,411 17 Aug – 7 Oct · 34 days played
19,88224,047peak 24,04717 Aug7 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,486 +0 2 Sept – 13 Sept · 3 observations
1,4861,486peak 1,4862 Sept13 Sept
24,047Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,486Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-08-17

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,930 below peak (24,047)
  • -2,650 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,883 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches51——
Win rate43%——
K/D1.11——
Headshot %44%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,885), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate44.6%45.7%46.8%2.2% short
Shot accuracy12.6%12.7%13.0%0.4% short
Kill/death ratio0.941.051.060.12 short
Match win rate40.3%45.7%46.3%6.0% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 8 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG✪ AQFACEITLevel 7STANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER20,117 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,486csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim65
Positioning72
Utility78

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–48–6Last 10046%Win rateWWTWWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −1.5pp headshot accuracy · −70ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–0–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 572ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 571ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 606ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim6.5
Utility7.8
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch1.0

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 70% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 61% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Utility. Utility score of 78 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 603ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.5
Positioning7.2
Utility7.8
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact1.4

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time604ms−26ms
first ⅓ avg 630ms → last ⅓ avg 604ms
Headshot accuracy17.1%−1.0%
first ⅓ avg 18.1% → last ⅓ avg 17.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–5 · anubis, 3 Sept →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · cache, 29 Aug →
445msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · anubis, 25 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · anubis, 25 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W2Current streak
10–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 65% over 20dust2Weakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC2611–1542%0.01
anubisS2013–765%0.01
ancientA1911–858%0.02
cacheD124–833%0.00
mirageD103–730%-0.02
infernoC73–443%0.02
dust2D51–420%0.00
vertigo—10–10%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

98,669Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
11,144Matches
40.3%Match win rate
44.6%Headshot %
12.6%Shot accuracy
12,325MVPs
2,486Hours (in match)
6,854Bombs planted
1,594Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4737,636
AWP7,459
MAC-102,307
UMP-452,136
P2501,906
FAMAS1,808

Lifetime map wins

7,769nuke
5,926train
5,337inferno
3,287dust2
1,352cbble
734vertigo
126office
124italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

948Matches
51%Win rate
0.98Avg K/D
70.6ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

25%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke1650%0.7112.9
Ancient1560%0.7712.1
Anubis1030%0.6610.1
Overpass967%1.1514.4
Mirage633%0.9012.8
Dust2540%0.8810.8
Inferno250%0.6010.0
Vertigo1100%0.898.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.9%Headshot accuracy
33.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.1%Spray accuracy
82.9%Counter-strafing
9.5°Preaim
603msReaction time
60.8%T opening success
47.2%CT opening success
0.71Enemies flashed / flash
12.8%Flash assists
9.96HE damage / grenade
13.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–9-0.0010%7 Oct →
nuke13–90.0121%7 Oct →
ancient15–150.0112%7 Oct →
nuke13–70.0611%7 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0211%7 Oct →
nuke10–130.0421%7 Oct →
cache13–16-0.0016%6 Oct →
nuke8–130.0117%6 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0119%6 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0216%5 Oct →
nuke13–110.0118%5 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0819%5 Oct →
ancient13–110.0017%5 Oct →
ancient0–13-0.020%5 Oct →
dust211–130.0418%4 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0911%4 Oct →
anubis16–120.0313%4 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0111%1 Oct →
dust29–130.0830%1 Oct →
nuke13–50.0932%30 Sept →
mirage13–60.0224%30 Sept →
anubis5–130.0216%29 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0320%29 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0721%28 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0512%28 Sept →
inferno6–130.0813%28 Sept →
cache15–15-0.0017%27 Sept →
mirage16–120.0219%27 Sept →
nuke10–130.0417%27 Sept →
mirage2–130.0121%27 Sept →
nuke9–130.1015%25 Sept →
ancient15–150.0321%25 Sept →
anubis13–70.0525%25 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0310%24 Sept →
ancient11–130.0231%24 Sept →
ancient13–80.109%24 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0119%24 Sept →
anubis1–13-0.0611%24 Sept →
anubis13–100.0420%23 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0232%23 Sept →
nuke1–13-0.0620%23 Sept →
cache13–100.0928%22 Sept →
nuke13–50.0823%22 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0119%22 Sept →
vertigo8–80.0817%22 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0319%13 Sept →
ancient13–40.0716%13 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0413%10 Sept →
inferno13–80.0822%10 Sept →
anubis13–100.0614%9 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.0126%9 Sept →
anubis13–110.0218%8 Sept →
anubis4–130.0111%8 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0419%8 Sept →
nuke9–130.0321%8 Sept →
cache13–110.0417%7 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0414%5 Sept →
cache7–130.0127%5 Sept →
inferno7–130.0116%3 Sept →
anubis13–50.1016%3 Sept →
ancient7–3-0.037%3 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0624%2 Sept →
nuke13–70.0917%2 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0314%1 Sept →
ancient10–130.0627%31 Aug →
nuke13–110.0718%31 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0828%31 Aug →
inferno8–8-0.0030%31 Aug →
ancient13–70.0019%31 Aug →
ancient13–60.0223%30 Aug →
inferno13–30.0617%30 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0214%30 Aug →
nuke13–6-0.0321%30 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.1014%30 Aug →
cache10–130.0536%29 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0123%28 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0217%28 Aug →
mirage13–40.057%28 Aug →
anubis13–100.0016%26 Aug →
nuke15–150.0323%26 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.0524%25 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0020%25 Aug →
anubis13–00.0021%25 Aug →
inferno13–2-0.0214%25 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0110%25 Aug →
ancient13–70.0421%24 Aug →
anubis13–20.0826%24 Aug →
ancient13–5-0.0020%23 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.062%23 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0018%23 Aug →
ancient14–160.0511%20 Aug →
nuke8–130.0616%20 Aug →
ancient13–110.0216%20 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.058%19 Aug →
anubis13–30.006%19 Aug →
cache13–80.0120%19 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0324%18 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0619%17 Aug →
nuke8–130.0020%17 Aug →
anubis16–130.0418%17 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.