<3 Bags

<3 Bags — CS2 Stats

76561198251719892[U:1:291454164]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,087Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,123Hours in CS22Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating17,943Purple band · top ~16.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 6 · 916 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,943 -162 22 Sept – 31 Oct · 12 days played
17,88820,301peak 20,30122 Sept31 Oct
Faceit ELO: 916 +0 26 Sept – 4 Oct · 2 observations
916916peak 91626 Sept4 Oct
20,959Peak Premier in tracked matches
916Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
11Days played since 2026-09-22

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 916
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 135 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-26
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-26

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,358 below peak (20,301)
  • -2,347 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,057 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-26
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-26

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches65141−76
Win rate49%51%−2pp
K/D1.211.15+0.05
Headshot %43%48%−5pp

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 3 Nov 2026; previous 4 Sep 2026 → 4 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate43.0%44.8%45.7%2.7% short
Shot accuracy13.0%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.271.031.05above
Match win rate46.5%45.2%45.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG<3 BagsFACEITLevel 6 · 916 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER17,943 · Purple bandPEAK ELO916csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning77
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD50–49–1Last 10050%Win rateLLLWLWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −4.9pp headshot accuracy · +16ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 553ms

Last 20

  • 6–14 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.3
Utility5.5
Positioning7.7
Opening Duels5.7
Clutch4.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 69% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 559ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning7.7
Utility5.5
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels8.3
Win Impact0.6

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time556ms−1ms
first ⅓ avg 557ms → last ⅓ avg 556ms
Headshot accuracy15.7%+1.8%
first ⅓ avg 13.8% → last ⅓ avg 15.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–1 · dust2, 23 Sept →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · nuke, 2 Oct →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · anubis, 2 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 2 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
4–13In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 73% over 11nukeWeakest map · 21% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2413–1154%-0.00
dust2A2214–864%0.03
nukeD143–1121%0.01
infernoD113–827%0.03
anubisS118–373%0.02
cacheA106–460%-0.00
ancientC83–538%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (21% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

56,977Lifetime kills
1.27K/D · Top 25% of Level 6 players
2,606Matches
46.5%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 6 players
43.0%Headshot %
13.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 6 players
7,538MVPs
1,015Hours (in match)
2,541Bombs planted
609Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4721,563
AWP5,872
SSG 081,398
P2501,240
MP91,079

Lifetime map wins

8,365dust2
2,003inferno
1,656nuke
374vertigo
265train
52cbble
43lake
22bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

80Matches
54%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
90.2ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2148%1.1816.9
Dust21856%0.9613.6
Nuke850%1.1822.0
Anubis862%1.1815.9
Ancient5100%1.2817.8
Cache560%1.3514.8
Inferno250%0.7112.5
Overpass10%1.6129.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.6%Headshot accuracy
36.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.1%Spray accuracy
84.8%Counter-strafing
7.2°Preaim
559msReaction time
69.3%T opening success
56.7%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
9.6%Flash assists
10.80HE damage / grenade
5.76Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

21% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust27–130.0826%31 Oct →
nuke11–130.023%31 Oct →
dust27–13-0.018%31 Oct →
dust213–90.029%31 Oct →
cache8–13-0.029%31 Oct →
dust213–80.0615%31 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0421%24 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0220%24 Oct →
mirage11–130.0121%24 Oct →
inferno10–130.015%24 Oct →
dust24–130.0421%24 Oct →
dust213–100.0619%24 Oct →
anubis11–130.0420%24 Oct →
dust213–80.0826%24 Oct →
nuke9–130.0521%24 Oct →
ancient14–160.0412%24 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0620%24 Oct →
inferno9–130.1224%24 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0613%24 Oct →
inferno13–70.0410%24 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.066%24 Oct →
inferno5–130.067%24 Oct →
dust213–90.038%24 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0213%24 Oct →
mirage13–100.0419%24 Oct →
inferno8–130.0220%22 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0216%22 Oct →
mirage13–80.0719%22 Oct →
mirage13–30.0120%22 Oct →
mirage13–80.1025%18 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.016%18 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0416%18 Oct →
dust213–110.0621%18 Oct →
cache13–100.0723%18 Oct →
mirage13–90.0325%18 Oct →
nuke10–130.0525%18 Oct →
mirage13–90.0425%18 Oct →
nuke4–130.019%17 Oct →
cache13–30.0122%17 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.047%17 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0216%17 Oct →
anubis13–60.0719%17 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0012%17 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0011%17 Oct →
dust213–100.0519%17 Oct →
ancient13–50.0822%17 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0114%17 Oct →
ancient14–160.0611%17 Oct →
mirage13–80.0231%16 Oct →
cache13–60.1412%16 Oct →
nuke9–130.0211%16 Oct →
cache1–13-0.036%4 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0113%4 Oct →
dust29–130.0212%4 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0213%4 Oct →
nuke13–80.019%4 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0515%4 Oct →
inferno13–60.1313%4 Oct →
mirage8–130.0413%4 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0311%4 Oct →
inferno15–150.0316%4 Oct →
nuke14–16-0.0310%4 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0515%4 Oct →
dust213–40.0420%4 Oct →
mirage11–130.0022%4 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0715%4 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0118%4 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0611%4 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0430%4 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0115%4 Oct →
mirage13–50.019%4 Oct →
ancient13–70.0213%4 Oct →
dust213–90.027%4 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.078%3 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0420%3 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0517%3 Oct →
dust214–160.0620%3 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.018%2 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0113%2 Oct →
dust213–80.038%2 Oct →
anubis13–10.058%2 Oct →
mirage13–30.0619%2 Oct →
nuke13–20.1541%2 Oct →
anubis7–130.036%2 Oct →
dust213–2-0.048%2 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0212%2 Oct →
inferno11–130.0214%2 Oct →
anubis13–80.0114%2 Oct →
dust213–60.0415%2 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.069%2 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0111%2 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0620%2 Oct →
anubis13–20.0812%2 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0614%2 Oct →
ancient14–160.0614%23 Sept →
dust213–10.1814%23 Sept →
anubis13–60.0410%22 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.100%22 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0018%22 Sept →
dust213–110.0320%22 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.