( . Y . )

( . Y . ) — CS2 Stats

76561198168058472[U:1:207792744]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,855Tracked matches34%Win rate2023Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.7 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating10,418Blue band · top ~52.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3 · 812 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Sep 2026 (31 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−2689Premier CS Rating · 13,107 → 10,418
0Faceit ELO · 812 → 812
+59Tracked matches · now 1,855
−22.2ppWin rate · 56.7% → 34.5%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,107 +629 30 Aug – 30 Sept · 3 observations
12,47814,716peak 14,71630 Aug30 Sept
Faceit ELO: 812 +0 30 Aug – 30 Sept · 3 observations
812812peak 81230 Aug30 Sept
14,716Peak Premier on CSDB
812Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
3Days observed since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 812
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 4 at 901 — 89 to go
  • Reached: Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,298 below peak (14,716)
  • -2,060 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 4,582 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG( . Y . )FACEITLevel 3 · 812 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER10,418 · Blue band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO812csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim61
Positioning50
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim6.1
Utility5.8
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels0.9
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 613ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.1
Positioning5.0
Utility5.8
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels1.1
Win Impact0.0

Composite 4.7/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Faceit stats

Combat

171Matches
31%Win rate
0.67Avg K/D
74.8ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
14%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1354%0.8514.1
Dust2757%0.7413.0
Nuke580%0.8213.6
Cache20%0.7413.5
Ancient20%0.6813.0
Vertigo10%1.1120.0
Inferno10%0.6513.0
Anubis1100%1.3013.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.0%Headshot accuracy
31.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.7%Spray accuracy
84.1%Counter-strafing
11.8°Preaim
613msReaction time
37.9%T opening success
30.9%CT opening success
0.47Enemies flashed / flash
6.3%Flash assists
7.32HE damage / grenade
14.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4689 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 37.8953% — below the 40% mark we flag

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.