PUIPPI

PUIPPI — CS2 Stats

76561198194544928[U:1:234279200]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,719Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,266Hours in CS39Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.3 DevelopingSupport
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Sep 2026 (23 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+57Tracked matches · now 2,719
−5.7ppWin rate · 46.4% → 40.7%

Rating over time

29Days played since 2026-08-08

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate60.8%50.9%
Shot accuracy19.6%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.651.09
Match win rate48.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPUIPPIFACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim72
Positioning51
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–45–8Last 10047%Win rateLLWWWLLTWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +0.6pp headshot accuracy · −9ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 529ms

Last 20

  • 7–10–3 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim7.2
Utility5.8
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels1.5
Clutch3.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 561ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.2
Positioning5.1
Utility5.8
Mechanics5.0
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact1.9

Composite 5.3/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time558ms+5ms
first ⅓ avg 553ms → last ⅓ avg 558ms
Headshot accuracy14.1%−4.4%
first ⅓ avg 18.5% → last ⅓ avg 14.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–9 · cache, 12 Aug →
39%Best headshot accuracy · 2–8 · nuke, 30 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · dust2, 6 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 10 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
1–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 69% over 13dust2Weakest map · 40% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC4318–2542%-0.02
infernoB2010–1050%0.00
dust2C156–940%-0.03
nukeS139–469%-0.01
cacheB63–350%0.02
anubis—21–150%0.05
train—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

513,640Lifetime kills
0.65K/D
9,776Matches
48.4%Match win rate
60.8%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
19.6%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of Level 10 players
19,359MVPs
28,222Hours (in match)
12,653Bombs planted
2,062Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47246,911
AWP33,101
Glock-1812,762
P2507,444
MP94,101
MAC-103,403
SSG 083,291

Lifetime map wins

21,115dust2
13,142inferno
7,203nuke
6,154train
1,081cbble
578vertigo
427office
32dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,563Matches
52%Win rate
0.96Avg K/D
73.9ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
14Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage12058%1.0314.2
Dust25155%1.0113.8
Nuke4547%0.9714.0
Inferno3345%0.8913.8
Ancient2744%0.9013.6
Overpass520%1.0523.8
Cache250%0.7412.5
Anubis250%0.406.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.2%Headshot accuracy
40.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
46.6%Spray accuracy
72.6%Counter-strafing
11.8°Preaim
561msReaction time
41.8%T opening success
43.8%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
9.78HE damage / grenade
8.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.2126% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno9–130.0118%10 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0119%10 Oct →
mirage13–00.0435%10 Oct →
cache13–6-0.035%9 Oct →
nuke13–30.0212%9 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.055%9 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0719%9 Oct →
dust212–120.0117%8 Oct →
mirage13–110.0112%8 Oct →
train9–13-0.059%8 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0227%7 Oct →
cache9–130.0017%7 Oct →
mirage6–130.019%6 Oct →
dust21–13-0.035%6 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.0413%6 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.043%6 Oct →
mirage12–120.0018%5 Oct →
nuke13–50.0223%5 Oct →
inferno13–100.0211%5 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0018%5 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0111%5 Oct →
nuke13–40.0310%4 Oct →
mirage0–13-0.075%4 Oct →
mirage13–20.0013%4 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0526%4 Oct →
dust213–3-0.055%4 Oct →
inferno9–130.0318%4 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0711%4 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0612%3 Oct →
inferno12–70.0216%3 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0218%3 Oct →
mirage13–0-0.0014%3 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0411%3 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0227%3 Oct →
dust213–70.0213%2 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0211%2 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0511%2 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0710%2 Oct →
inferno13–90.0720%2 Oct →
mirage13–40.0816%2 Oct →
inferno13–20.0926%30 Sept →
inferno0–2-0.020%30 Sept →
nuke2–8-0.0139%30 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.055%30 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0116%30 Sept →
dust21–13-0.039%30 Sept →
mirage13–80.0111%30 Sept →
inferno12–12-0.0719%29 Sept →
dust213–50.018%29 Sept →
nuke13–30.0314%23 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.047%23 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0123%23 Sept →
inferno13–100.0314%23 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0113%23 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0412%18 Sept →
inferno13–80.0215%18 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.0611%18 Sept →
mirage13–100.0013%16 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0111%16 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.087%16 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0725%16 Sept →
mirage13–30.0113%13 Sept →
mirage13–70.0225%9 Sept →
mirage0–2-0.080%9 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0816%9 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.048%9 Sept →
mirage12–120.0035%8 Sept →
mirage13–40.0123%7 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0114%4 Sept →
mirage6–130.0122%3 Sept →
anubis13–100.0324%29 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0937%29 Aug →
dust22–13-0.125%29 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.037%29 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0321%28 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0127%28 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0024%26 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0318%26 Aug →
mirage0–13-0.076%26 Aug →
anubis2–130.0616%26 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0324%26 Aug →
mirage13–90.0318%26 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0621%20 Aug →
inferno13–30.0311%19 Aug →
mirage13–90.0922%19 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0922%19 Aug →
mirage12–12-0.0222%18 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.1136%12 Aug →
nuke13–0-0.0119%12 Aug →
cache13–90.1517%12 Aug →
inferno13–20.0313%12 Aug →
mirage12–120.0121%12 Aug →
mirage1–13-0.0314%12 Aug →
dust20–13-0.0920%9 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0323%8 Aug →
nuke13–60.0215%8 Aug →
inferno13–20.037%8 Aug →
cache13–20.0317%8 Aug →
mirage13–10.0117%8 Aug →
mirage13–20.0310%8 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.