Ясу

Ясу — CS2 Stats

RU76561198167546637[U:1:207280909]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,924Tracked matches24%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,824Hours in CS
CSDB Rating3.2 LearningSupport
Premier CS Rating9,641Light Blue band · top ~56.6% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3 · 835 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 9,641 -2,096 18 Sept – 4 Nov · 20 days played
9,64113,523peak 13,52318 Sept4 Nov
13,746Peak Premier in tracked matches
835Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
19Days played since 2026-09-18

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 835
  • Next: Level 4 at 901 — 66 to go
  • Reached: Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,882 below peak (13,523)
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 359 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-18
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate38.7%41.8%42.7%4.0% short
Shot accuracy12.0%12.2%11.2%above
Kill/death ratio0.840.980.990.15 short
Match win rate42.1%43.3%43.9%1.8% short

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGЯсуFACEITLevel 3 · 835 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER9,641 · Light Blue bandPEAK ELO835csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim34
Positioning36
Utility36

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD35–59–6Last 10035%Win rateLLWLLWLTLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +3.6pp headshot accuracy · +18ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 713ms

Last 10

  • 2–7–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 751ms

Last 20

  • 6–13–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 742ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim3.4
Utility3.6
Positioning3.6
Opening Duels0.3
Clutch1.8

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 753ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.4
Positioning3.6
Utility3.6
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels1.2
Win Impact0.0

Composite 3.2/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.06−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.04 → last ⅓ avg -0.06
Reaction time751ms+26ms
first ⅓ avg 725ms → last ⅓ avg 751ms
Headshot accuracy12.6%−0.3%
first ⅓ avg 12.9% → last ⅓ avg 12.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.07Best match rating · 7–0 · ancient, 28 Oct →
63%Best headshot accuracy · 6–3 · nuke, 3 Nov →
414msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · inferno, 24 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 25 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
4–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 45% over 22anubisWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2210–1245%-0.05
dust2D194–1521%-0.05
infernoC156–940%-0.06
nukeC145–936%-0.04
ancientD124–833%-0.06
cacheC104–640%-0.07
anubisD61–517%-0.08
office—10–10%-0.10
train—11–0100%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

141,683Lifetime kills
0.84K/D
9,104Matches
42.1%Match win rate
38.7%Headshot %
12.0%Shot accuracy
16,883MVPs
3,824Hours (in match)
11,457Bombs planted
1,711Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4736,953
AWP23,263
P907,276
MAC-103,251
MP93,207
FAMAS2,814

Lifetime map wins

15,069inferno
13,984nuke
12,909dust2
2,817vertigo
2,464train
662office
539lake
470cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

134Matches
47%Win rate
0.62Avg K/D
55.9ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

29%1v1 clutch win
10%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke2857%0.6110.7
Inferno2339%0.6010.8
Mirage2264%0.609.7
Anubis2152%0.7211.5
Ancient1828%0.5610.6
Dust21638%0.6310.6
Overpass333%0.5814.0
Vertigo250%0.325.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.1%Headshot accuracy
28.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.6%Spray accuracy
84.2%Counter-strafing
11.3°Preaim
753msReaction time
34.7%T opening success
35.2%CT opening success
0.47Enemies flashed / flash
2.9%Flash assists
5.45HE damage / grenade
4.35Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.0717% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Settings

    Slow first shots are as often a setup problem as a reflex one — framerate, sensitivity and crosshair visibility all move this number.

    Reaction time 752.5654ms — above the 700ms mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4716 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke11–13-0.0412%4 Nov →
anubis3–13-0.1517%3 Nov →
nuke6–3-0.0163%3 Nov →
ancient5–13-0.089%3 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0810%3 Nov →
inferno13–11-0.0410%3 Nov →
cache9–13-0.0811%3 Nov →
mirage15–15-0.085%3 Nov →
office11–13-0.1012%3 Nov →
dust21–13-0.0512%3 Nov →
nuke4–13-0.093%2 Nov →
inferno2–13-0.0911%2 Nov →
inferno8–13-0.0713%2 Nov →
cache11–13-0.0216%1 Nov →
dust211–13-0.0415%1 Nov →
mirage13–9-0.0010%1 Nov →
dust210–13-0.0614%1 Nov →
mirage13–10-0.0212%1 Nov →
nuke13–3-0.0215%1 Nov →
mirage13–10-0.0316%1 Nov →
dust26–13-0.0711%1 Nov →
anubis1–13-0.0615%1 Nov →
cache11–13-0.058%1 Nov →
dust27–13-0.078%31 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.138%31 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0410%31 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0611%31 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.086%31 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0919%31 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0812%30 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.060%30 Oct →
train13–6-0.068%30 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0115%29 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.080%29 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0432%29 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.074%29 Oct →
cache3–13-0.126%29 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0416%29 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0612%29 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0317%29 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0614%29 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0617%29 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.1012%29 Oct →
nuke13–30.0114%29 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.062%28 Oct →
ancient7–00.070%28 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.047%28 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0718%28 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0810%27 Oct →
ancient16–13-0.049%27 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.108%27 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0417%27 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0410%27 Oct →
dust24–11-0.1111%26 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0713%26 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0811%26 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0121%26 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0311%26 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0213%26 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0818%26 Oct →
inferno8–8-0.1515%26 Oct →
dust215–15-0.093%25 Oct →
inferno13–2-0.036%25 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.1010%25 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0723%25 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0723%25 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0322%25 Oct →
mirage13–16-0.0914%24 Oct →
dust213–2-0.0510%24 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.099%24 Oct →
cache13–8-0.1115%24 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0713%24 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.088%24 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0512%24 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.048%23 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0517%23 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0616%23 Oct →
mirage16–120.0110%23 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.0418%23 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0817%22 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0513%22 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0520%21 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0811%21 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0322%20 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0210%20 Oct →
inferno13–60.0415%20 Oct →
ancient13–2-0.0610%20 Oct →
mirage13–60.047%19 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0023%18 Oct →
dust213–40.0414%18 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0118%18 Oct →
dust29–13-0.105%18 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0115%18 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0516%18 Oct →
cache13–6-0.058%18 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.007%18 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0112%18 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.1019%17 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0810%17 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.065%17 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.