nakittaja — CS2 Stats
FI76561198161367848[U:1:201102120]Steam profile ↗
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,711), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 4 median | Level 5 median | vs Level 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 48.4% | 42.7% | 44.0% | above |
| Shot accuracy | 16.1% | 10.8% | 11.6% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.03 | 1.00 | 1.03 | meets |
| Match win rate | 45.9% | 44.1% | 45.1% | meets |
Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 5 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.06 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Excellent counter-strafing
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like Twistzz 93% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 605ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 25 | 10–15 | 40% | 0.01 | |
| B | 17 | 9–8 | 53% | 0.03 | |
| C | 16 | 6–10 | 38% | 0.02 | |
| C | 13 | 5–8 | 38% | 0.04 | |
| B | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | -0.01 | |
| A | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 0.02 | |
| — | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | -0.00 | |
| — | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.05 | |
| — | 3 | 1–2 | 33% | 0.02 | |
| office | — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.06 |
| — | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.05 | |
| italy | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.02 |
| warden | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.04 |
| alpine | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | -0.00 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 14 | 71% | 1.20 | 18.1 |
| Inferno | 8 | 75% | 1.14 | 12.8 |
| Nuke | 3 | 100% | 1.25 | 15.0 |
| Vertigo | 3 | 67% | 0.85 | 9.3 |
| Ancient | 2 | 50% | 1.10 | 16.0 |
| Train | 1 | 100% | 1.00 | 13.0 |
| Dust2 | 1 | 0% | 0.56 | 10.0 |
| Overpass | 1 | 100% | 1.80 | 18.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced MechanicsAim Training →
Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.
Preaim 12.7099° — above the 12° mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
38% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13–10 | -0.05 | 37% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.08 | 27% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.09 | 24% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 23% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.07 | 21% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.02 | 25% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.11 | 50% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.07 | 25% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.02 | 40% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 23% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.07 | 33% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.09 | 14% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.07 | 18% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 16% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 29% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.09 | 29% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 18% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.16 | 15% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.00 | 21% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.00 | 31% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 17% | 14 Jun → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.01 | 43% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.00 | 41% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.05 | 20% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 43% | 3 Jun → | ||
| office | 13–10 | 0.09 | 11% | 3 Jun → | |
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 35% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.01 | 20% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 31% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.00 | 20% | 1 Jun → | ||
| italy | 6–10 | 0.02 | 24% | 1 Jun → | |
| 7–13 | -0.08 | 18% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 14% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 28% | 27 May → | ||
| warden | 11–13 | 0.04 | 25% | 27 May → | |
| 11–0 | 0.16 | 48% | 27 May → | ||
| alpine | 13–8 | -0.00 | 43% | 27 May → | |
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 26% | 27 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.04 | 26% | 27 May → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 13% | 27 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 22% | 26 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 12% | 26 May → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 24% | 26 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 13% | 26 May → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.02 | 14% | 24 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 29% | 24 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 14% | 20 May → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.04 | 16% | 27 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 22% | 27 Apr → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.03 | 17% | 27 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 22% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 14% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 16% | 22 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.07 | 26% | 22 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 14% | 22 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.00 | 30% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.05 | 22% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 20% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.02 | 31% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.12 | 20% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.09 | 28% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.01 | 20% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 33% | 13 Apr → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.14 | 36% | 13 Apr → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.00 | 55% | 8 Apr → | ||
| 12–12 | 0.00 | 23% | 7 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 34% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.20 | 28% | 5 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.09 | 24% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 34% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 12–5 | 0.14 | 29% | 4 Apr → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.07 | 22% | 3 Apr → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.05 | 9% | 1 Apr → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.11 | 32% | 1 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 22% | 31 Mar → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.02 | 22% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.05 | 34% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.00 | 34% | 29 Mar → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 18% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.09 | 16% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.06 | 20% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 23% | 27 Mar → | ||
| 9–6 | 0.12 | 24% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 1–9 | -0.09 | 19% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 4–9 | 0.04 | 15% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 4–9 | -0.03 | 17% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.12 | 20% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 29% | 26 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 27% | 26 Mar → | ||
| office | 12–12 | 0.04 | 22% | 25 Mar → | |
| 4–13 | -0.02 | 25% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.07 | 26% | 25 Mar → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.04 | 17% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 25% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 24% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 16% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.01 | 15% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 22% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 18% | 21 Mar → |
Match data via Leetify.
Recent teammates
- 39Player 82273912 recent matches together
- 04Player 78220434 recent matches together
- 23Player 69232313 recent matches together
- 38Player 94063819 recent matches together
- 16Player 88911610 recent matches together
- 68Player 20766812 recent matches together
- 24Player 32842412 recent matches together
- 02Player 82470212 recent matches together