pariah.

pariah. — CS2 Stats

AU76561198147710124[U:1:187444396]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,476Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,145Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating21,301Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#63499 of 251353 tracked
FaceitLevel 6Top 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSilver III
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−317Premier CS Rating · 21,618 → 21,301

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,301 +1,289 28 Aug – 12 Oct · 18 days played
18,84922,676peak 22,67628 Aug12 Oct
23,305Peak Premier in tracked matches
18Days played since 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,375 below peak (22,676)
  • +2,338 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,699 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches296——
Win rate34%——
K/D1.02——
Headshot %21%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=12,879), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate21.6%44.8%45.7%24.1% short
Shot accuracy18.3%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.161.031.05above
Match win rate38.5%45.2%45.7%7.2% short

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGpariah.FACEITLevel 6STANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER21,301 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim93
Positioning56
Utility30

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–55–2Last 10043%Win rateLLWLLLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −6.1pp headshot accuracy · +20ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 8%
  • Avg reaction 389ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 410ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 400ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim9.3
Utility3.0
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels2.3
Clutch6.0

Sharp aimerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 93 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 37 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.3
Positioning5.6
Utility3.0
Mechanics5.3
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time401ms−14ms
first ⅓ avg 415ms → last ⅓ avg 401ms
Headshot accuracy12.4%+1.7%
first ⅓ avg 10.6% → last ⅓ avg 12.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–9 · dust2, 11 Oct →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · anubis, 29 Sept →
297msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · inferno, 7 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 27 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
4–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 60% over 10cacheWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2312–1152%-0.02
dust2B2110–1148%0.05
anubisC145–936%-0.03
cacheD103–730%-0.01
infernoC104–640%-0.01
ancientA106–460%-0.01
nukeD93–633%0.02
rush_001—30–30%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

225,247Lifetime kills
1.16K/D · Top 25% of Level 6 players
11,226Matches
38.5%Match win rate
21.6%Headshot %
18.3%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of Level 6 players
19,684MVPs
4,145Hours (in match)
11,432Bombs planted
2,314Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AWP109,996
SSG 0822,529
AK-4714,870
P907,505
Knife4,920
MAC-104,431
SG 5534,258

Lifetime map wins

36,614dust2
11,861inferno
3,918nuke
2,186vertigo
1,846train
734office
534cbble
174lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

256Matches
51%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
82.0ADR
26%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage6445%1.0314.5
Ancient3259%1.0013.0
Dust23262%1.3314.6
Inferno2568%1.1715.3
Nuke1540%1.2115.7
Anubis1040%1.2516.4
Vertigo520%0.8919.8
Train475%0.8413.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.5%Headshot accuracy
42.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.0%Spray accuracy
74.0%Counter-strafing
5.5°Preaim
405msReaction time
50.8%T opening success
43.9%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
4.6%Flash assists
10.86HE damage / grenade
3.15Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.4781% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4064 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis8–13-0.037%12 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0312%12 Oct →
dust213–30.056%12 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0712%12 Oct →
dust28–130.044%12 Oct →
cache5–13-0.058%12 Oct →
dust213–40.0512%11 Oct →
anubis13–50.0410%11 Oct →
dust213–90.0413%11 Oct →
dust213–90.1420%11 Oct →
dust213–100.0819%11 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.063%10 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0711%10 Oct →
anubis16–13-0.085%10 Oct →
mirage13–70.0632%9 Oct →
nuke13–160.0123%9 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0016%9 Oct →
dust213–100.0423%9 Oct →
dust26–130.0421%8 Oct →
mirage13–80.0513%8 Oct →
anubis13–60.028%8 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.1011%8 Oct →
mirage13–16-0.078%8 Oct →
nuke13–30.0314%8 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.046%8 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0511%7 Oct →
ancient13–60.0610%7 Oct →
mirage16–120.0811%7 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0811%7 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0315%7 Oct →
nuke8–130.0215%7 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.014%7 Oct →
inferno11–130.0119%7 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0121%6 Oct →
cache10–130.0813%6 Oct →
dust27–130.0717%6 Oct →
nuke13–70.087%6 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.092%6 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.048%5 Oct →
inferno13–80.0311%5 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0317%4 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0521%3 Oct →
dust26–130.059%3 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0512%3 Oct →
dust214–160.0220%3 Oct →
dust213–80.0719%3 Oct →
dust213–50.115%3 Oct →
mirage13–4-0.053%3 Oct →
cache11–130.0213%2 Oct →
ancient13–4-0.0112%2 Oct →
mirage5–130.047%1 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0113%1 Oct →
dust28–130.0914%1 Oct →
nuke8–130.0612%1 Oct →
ancient13–20.0612%1 Oct →
rush_0013–70.0425%1 Oct →
dust29–130.0219%1 Oct →
rush_0014–8-0.0013%1 Oct →
rush_0012–6-0.0620%1 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0610%30 Sept →
mirage16–130.015%30 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0419%30 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0615%29 Sept →
mirage13–100.044%29 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0633%29 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0621%29 Sept →
dust213–70.098%29 Sept →
cache13–160.0118%29 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.079%28 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.025%28 Sept →
mirage13–70.034%28 Sept →
ancient11–130.009%27 Sept →
dust24–130.0212%27 Sept →
dust213–00.100%27 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.029%27 Sept →
mirage6–130.039%27 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0319%27 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.036%27 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0611%27 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.0325%27 Sept →
anubis16–14-0.008%27 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0923%27 Sept →
anubis16–140.0126%26 Sept →
nuke0–130.014%26 Sept →
cache15–150.0212%26 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0311%26 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0210%26 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.059%26 Sept →
cache13–20.0111%26 Sept →
cache13–8-0.056%26 Sept →
cache13–9-0.004%26 Sept →
inferno25–210.038%26 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.018%26 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0412%26 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0316%25 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.025%25 Sept →
mirage13–110.009%25 Sept →
ancient13–90.058%25 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0619%25 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.028%25 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.