o legado

o legado — CS2 Stats

US76561198141873212[U:1:181607484]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,380Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,647Hours in CS34Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,999Top 25% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#21990 of 252705 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,818 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,999 +1,412 4 Sept – 14 Oct · 13 days played
23,48224,999peak 24,9994 Sept14 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,818 +0 27 Aug – 22 Sept · 5 observations
1,8181,818peak 1,81827 Aug22 Sept
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,818Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-08-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,818
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 183 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 24,999
  • +1,068 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-21
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-21

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches64——
Win rate50%——
K/D0.66——
Headshot %47%——

Measured 21 Sep 2026 → 17 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,126), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate46.8%46.8%48.2%1.4% short
Shot accuracy11.9%13.0%13.2%1.4% short
Kill/death ratio0.741.061.070.33 short
Match win rate48.6%46.3%46.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGo legadoFACEITLevel 8 · 1,818 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER24,999 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,818csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning44
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–44–11Last 10045%Win rateWTWWLLLTWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +2.8pp headshot accuracy · +63ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Last 10

  • 5–3–2 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 579ms

Last 20

  • 12–5–3 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility4.6
Positioning4.4
Opening Duels0.8
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 33 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 51% on T to 34% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 553ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning4.4
Utility4.6
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact8.1

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time558ms−9ms
first ⅓ avg 567ms → last ⅓ avg 558ms
Headshot accuracy14.7%−1.0%
first ⅓ avg 15.7% → last ⅓ avg 14.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.26Best match rating · 5–0 · vertigo, 12 Aug →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · anubis, 19 Sept →
297msFastest reaction time · 3–9 · inferno, 12 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 4 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

vertigoBest map · 67% over 12nukeWeakest map · 27% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB209–1145%0.01
infernoD165–1131%-0.01
vertigoS128–467%0.01
dust2B126–650%-0.01
nukeD113–827%0.01
ancientB105–550%0.00
anubisC83–538%0.01
cacheC83–538%-0.02
train—22–0100%-0.02
overpass—11–0100%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

143,628Lifetime kills
0.74K/D
6,692Matches
48.6%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 8 players
46.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
11.9%Shot accuracy
15,576MVPs
10,322Hours (in match)
6,033Bombs planted
1,884Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4764,231
AWP10,815
FAMAS2,250
P2502,154
Knife2,149

Lifetime map wins

11,614inferno
9,378nuke
6,688dust2
4,605vertigo
1,768train
1,287cbble
537office
116lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,913Matches
50%Win rate
0.90Avg K/D
70.1ADR
36%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage25249%0.9313.5
Ancient16747%0.9714.1
Inferno9455%1.0213.3
Anubis8745%0.9013.8
Nuke8045%0.9615.2
Dust25256%0.9113.5
Overpass3447%1.0114.9
Vertigo3234%0.9413.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.2%Headshot accuracy
40.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.4%Spray accuracy
79.6%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
553msReaction time
50.6%T opening success
34.0%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
7.1%Flash assists
8.33HE damage / grenade
5.69Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 34.0339% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
vertigo13–50.0123%16 Oct →
nuke12–120.0314%16 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0411%16 Oct →
train13–6-0.0316%16 Oct →
vertigo6–13-0.0416%15 Oct →
mirage8–130.0111%15 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0116%15 Oct →
mirage12–12-0.0116%14 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0717%14 Oct →
dust213–100.0318%14 Oct →
ancient13–40.0513%13 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0316%13 Oct →
dust213–110.0312%13 Oct →
anubis9–130.0414%13 Oct →
cache13–80.0311%13 Oct →
cache13–1-0.080%12 Oct →
ancient10–130.0114%12 Oct →
mirage13–90.0618%11 Oct →
anubis12–120.0415%11 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0115%11 Oct →
inferno11–0-0.119%11 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0119%10 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0319%8 Oct →
inferno13–50.0112%8 Oct →
ancient9–130.0324%4 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.0223%3 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0318%2 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0317%2 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0412%1 Oct →
inferno5–130.0412%1 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0813%1 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0510%27 Sept →
ancient16–130.0213%27 Sept →
mirage11–130.1311%27 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0320%26 Sept →
nuke12–120.0625%26 Sept →
ancient13–110.017%24 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0216%24 Sept →
mirage13–40.0519%24 Sept →
vertigo13–6-0.0811%23 Sept →
anubis14–160.058%21 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0718%20 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0620%20 Sept →
vertigo13–60.0211%19 Sept →
nuke5–90.0918%19 Sept →
nuke8–80.0915%19 Sept →
nuke4–9-0.0227%19 Sept →
anubis5–130.0442%19 Sept →
vertigo8–13-0.0228%19 Sept →
inferno8–130.0830%19 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0210%16 Sept →
cache9–130.0821%13 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0218%11 Sept →
overpass13–80.0822%10 Sept →
train13–4-0.0211%10 Sept →
vertigo13–30.0227%10 Sept →
nuke10–130.0114%10 Sept →
dust213–2-0.0210%10 Sept →
mirage13–16-0.0213%9 Sept →
vertigo13–50.0520%9 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0322%9 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0711%9 Sept →
mirage7–130.0014%9 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0424%8 Sept →
mirage0–50.0119%5 Sept →
ancient13–100.0322%4 Sept →
mirage13–00.0416%4 Sept →
inferno2–00.1340%4 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0618%1 Sept →
vertigo12–12-0.0116%31 Aug →
anubis13–20.0324%25 Aug →
inferno12–12-0.0022%25 Aug →
mirage7–70.027%25 Aug →
inferno10–130.0314%25 Aug →
dust212–12-0.0411%23 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0321%23 Aug →
inferno7–10-0.106%22 Aug →
dust212–120.0323%19 Aug →
ancient5–8-0.039%17 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0111%17 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0115%17 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.056%16 Aug →
mirage13–30.0226%15 Aug →
cache13–7-0.0422%15 Aug →
dust211–130.0319%15 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.0017%15 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0315%15 Aug →
cache1–13-0.1014%14 Aug →
inferno13–50.029%14 Aug →
vertigo13–11-0.0212%12 Aug →
vertigo5–2-0.0117%12 Aug →
vertigo5–00.2622%12 Aug →
inferno6–9-0.0914%12 Aug →
inferno3–9-0.1013%12 Aug →
mirage13–10.0811%12 Aug →
inferno5–7-0.0116%12 Aug →
vertigo12–12-0.0511%11 Aug →
cache11–13-0.030%10 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0021%10 Aug →
nuke13–60.0318%10 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.