alluc

alluc — CS2 Stats

FI76561198122874421[U:1:162608693]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,350Tracked matches53%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,990Hours in CS21Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongAll-Rounder
Premier CS Rating23,528Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#36236 of 251800 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,528 -2,096 5 Jul – 13 Oct · 30 days played
20,95026,078peak 26,0785 Jul13 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,856 +0 2 Sept – 16 Sept · 3 observations
1,8561,856peak 1,8562 Sept16 Sept
26,085Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,856Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-07-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,856
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 145 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,550 below peak (26,078)
  • +369 over 30 days · steady
  • -2,180 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,472 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches27——
Win rate74%——
K/D1.06——
Headshot %41%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate43.2%46.9%49.3%6.0% short
Shot accuracy9.9%13.0%13.4%3.4% short
Kill/death ratio1.131.081.12meets
Match win rate50.1%46.7%48.5%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGallucPREMIER23,528 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,856csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning61
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT51–45–4Last 10051%Win rateWWWWLWWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +4.4pp headshot accuracy · −31ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 470ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 486ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim8.9
Utility6.2
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch5.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 60% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Flashes. 0.75 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning6.1
Utility6.2
Mechanics8.3
Opening Duels5.7
Win Impact6.1

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time476ms−17ms
first ⅓ avg 493ms → last ⅓ avg 476ms
Headshot accuracy18.0%+1.5%
first ⅓ avg 16.5% → last ⅓ avg 18.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–7 · inferno, 9 Aug →
60%Best headshot accuracy · 0–13 · nuke, 12 Oct →
313msFastest reaction time · 2–5 · nuke, 17 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · nuke, 2 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W4Current streak
6–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 67% over 6nukeWeakest map · 20% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheS2315–865%-0.00
ancientA2012–860%-0.00
nukeD153–1220%-0.01
anubisC146–843%-0.02
infernoA148–657%0.04
mirageS64–267%0.02
dust2D51–420%-0.06
train—11–0100%0.02
debris—10–10%-0.09
overpass—11–0100%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

83,808Lifetime kills
1.13K/D · Top 50% of Pink band
3,826Matches
50.1%Match win rate · Top 25% of Pink band
43.2%Headshot %
9.9%Shot accuracy
8,565MVPs
1,808Hours (in match)
5,876Bombs planted
800Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

6,174inferno
4,684nuke
2,917dust2
2,210vertigo
1,734train
541cbble
210safehouse
206lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

285Matches
57%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
84.4ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

48%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage5947%1.1916.1
Ancient5165%1.1917.9
Anubis4667%1.1915.7
Inferno3866%1.3815.6
Nuke3355%1.3516.4
Vertigo1839%0.9914.8
Overpass1258%1.1213.8
Train1070%1.4017.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.3%Headshot accuracy
38.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.5%Spray accuracy
87.5%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
491msReaction time
45.3%T opening success
60.2%CT opening success
0.75Enemies flashed / flash
8.5%Flash assists
7.70HE damage / grenade
8.19Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–10-0.0112%13 Oct →
inferno16–130.0413%13 Oct →
dust216–12-0.0626%13 Oct →
ancient13–3-0.0114%13 Oct →
nuke0–13-0.0460%12 Oct →
cache13–30.0114%12 Oct →
ancient13–50.0311%12 Oct →
train13–80.0231%12 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0220%12 Oct →
cache3–70.000%11 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0415%11 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0425%11 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0122%11 Oct →
inferno16–140.1015%11 Oct →
cache13–3-0.0314%10 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.026%10 Oct →
mirage13–50.0923%10 Oct →
mirage13–80.0319%9 Oct →
inferno13–90.0211%9 Oct →
dust211–13-0.057%8 Oct →
mirage13–16-0.0322%7 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0320%31 Aug →
nuke1–13-0.0733%25 Aug →
cache4–13-0.0319%19 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.0514%19 Aug →
anubis0–2-0.070%18 Aug →
nuke2–5-0.060%17 Aug →
ancient14–16-0.0320%17 Aug →
cache13–8-0.0626%16 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0114%16 Aug →
ancient13–70.0715%11 Aug →
inferno13–50.0222%11 Aug →
inferno13–70.1330%9 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0531%9 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0229%3 Aug →
nuke15–150.0317%3 Aug →
nuke13–2-0.0225%2 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0119%2 Aug →
nuke7–130.0411%31 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.069%28 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0430%26 Jul →
cache13–30.0411%26 Jul →
cache2–50.0938%26 Jul →
inferno14–160.0222%26 Jul →
cache14–16-0.0530%26 Jul →
inferno13–20.0823%22 Jul →
cache13–70.0122%21 Jul →
nuke0–20.0429%21 Jul →
cache13–100.038%21 Jul →
cache12–12-0.0415%20 Jul →
cache13–9-0.0120%20 Jul →
inferno8–130.0320%20 Jul →
mirage13–70.0427%20 Jul →
anubis13–70.0525%20 Jul →
nuke0–2-0.080%20 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.050%19 Jul →
ancient13–110.0817%19 Jul →
anubis2–13-0.0910%19 Jul →
cache13–30.0418%18 Jul →
debris2–9-0.0918%18 Jul →
anubis8–130.0320%16 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.0413%16 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0113%15 Jul →
ancient13–90.0320%15 Jul →
cache13–90.0116%14 Jul →
inferno13–60.0711%14 Jul →
anubis13–5-0.0113%14 Jul →
ancient13–80.059%14 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0214%14 Jul →
nuke13–40.077%14 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0015%14 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0019%14 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0119%13 Jul →
cache16–130.0317%13 Jul →
anubis0–13-0.0036%13 Jul →
cache13–60.0023%13 Jul →
inferno15–150.0226%13 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0416%12 Jul →
dust23–5-0.120%12 Jul →
nuke15–150.0619%12 Jul →
ancient13–100.0421%12 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0518%10 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0219%10 Jul →
anubis13–40.074%9 Jul →
cache13–60.039%9 Jul →
ancient2–13-0.0413%9 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.035%9 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.1010%9 Jul →
mirage13–40.0618%9 Jul →
inferno13–90.039%9 Jul →
ancient13–60.0113%9 Jul →
ancient2–80.000%9 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0521%9 Jul →
ancient13–90.0320%9 Jul →
cache13–70.0431%9 Jul →
cache16–120.018%9 Jul →
cache8–13-0.0633%9 Jul →
overpass13–11-0.0321%5 Jul →
inferno2–90.0229%5 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0522%4 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.