50erBombenHustler

50erBombenHustler — CS2 Stats

UG76561198107205564[U:1:146939836]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,225Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,056Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating26,341Top 10% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#11008 of 259522 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,268 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,341 +694 2 Jul – 31 Oct · 15 days played
24,67126,580peak 26,5802 Jul31 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,268 +0 11 Sept – 22 Sept · 5 observations
2,2682,268peak 2,26811 Sept22 Sept
26,580Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,268Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
57Days played since 2026-05-18

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,268
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 232 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-11
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-11

Premier CS Rating

  • 239 below peak (26,580)
  • +504 over 30 days · improving
  • +1,670 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,659 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-11
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-11

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate58.3%50.9%
Shot accuracy13.6%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.051.09
Match win rate44.0%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GG50erBombenHustlerFACEITLevel 10 · 2,268 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,341 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,268csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning74
Utility52

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–48–4Last 10048%Win rateLLWWWLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +3.1pp headshot accuracy · −37ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 572ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 590ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility5.2
Positioning7.4
Opening Duels6.8
Clutch1.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 68% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 581ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning7.4
Utility5.2
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels8.2
Win Impact4.4

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time574ms−53ms
first ⅓ avg 627ms → last ⅓ avg 574ms
Headshot accuracy31.7%−1.2%
first ⅓ avg 32.9% → last ⅓ avg 31.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 9–6 · nuke, 28 May →
54%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · cache, 13 Jul →
406msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · cache, 27 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 10 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L2Current streak
11–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 60% over 25anubisWeakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2815–1354%0.04
cacheA2515–1060%0.03
mirageC197–1237%0.00
anubisC114–736%0.01
nukeC73–443%0.03
inferno—31–233%0.02
ancient—30–30%-0.03
train—22–0100%0.01
debris—10–10%0.13
vertigo—11–0100%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

162,740Lifetime kills
1.05K/D
6,910Matches
44.0%Match win rate
58.3%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
13.6%Shot accuracy
21,554MVPs
3,056Hours (in match)
5,083Bombs planted
1,735Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4759,798
AWP12,395
SSG 086,464
P2502,968
FAMAS2,679
Negev2,502

Lifetime map wins

18,762dust2
3,710inferno
3,511nuke
2,162train
1,784cbble
1,150assault
645vertigo
316dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

559Matches
53%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
82.2ADR
64%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

28%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust28156%1.0717.5
Mirage5845%0.9014.9
Ancient5153%1.0716.2
Cache2167%1.2417.5
Inferno2070%1.1416.7
Anubis1729%1.0714.9
Nuke1450%0.9817.9
Train1258%1.2018.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

31.4%Headshot accuracy
29.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.4%Spray accuracy
84.4%Counter-strafing
8.3°Preaim
581msReaction time
67.7%T opening success
58.0%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
10.3%Flash assists
7.69HE damage / grenade
7.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage1–10-0.0427%31 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0129%31 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.0225%26 Oct →
cache13–60.0842%25 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0121%25 Oct →
mirage6–130.0334%19 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0526%30 Sept →
dust29–130.0932%30 Sept →
cache6–130.0133%27 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0134%26 Sept →
inferno9–130.0130%26 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0532%26 Sept →
dust216–12-0.0418%26 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0439%26 Sept →
cache13–90.1029%25 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0133%25 Sept →
dust213–100.0421%23 Sept →
cache13–110.0631%23 Sept →
train13–5-0.0126%21 Sept →
cache8–2-0.0612%21 Sept →
dust213–90.1146%21 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0930%30 Aug →
dust216–140.0834%28 Aug →
anubis13–30.0848%28 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0429%25 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0236%23 Aug →
dust210–130.0232%22 Aug →
dust215–150.0632%17 Aug →
dust213–70.0345%16 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0235%16 Aug →
dust213–110.0423%15 Aug →
dust213–20.1343%14 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0438%14 Aug →
mirage13–60.0447%13 Aug →
dust213–110.0133%13 Aug →
dust213–100.0127%12 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0439%12 Aug →
debris4–90.1346%12 Aug →
dust216–130.0345%11 Aug →
dust26–130.0551%11 Aug →
dust210–130.0633%10 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0245%10 Aug →
cache13–80.0843%9 Aug →
vertigo13–60.0433%9 Aug →
cache13–50.0230%9 Aug →
train13–100.0351%7 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0434%7 Aug →
inferno3–130.0334%4 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0134%1 Aug →
cache6–130.0226%21 Jul →
dust213–100.0330%21 Jul →
anubis9–130.1122%20 Jul →
dust213–80.0733%17 Jul →
dust28–130.1132%17 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0221%17 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0421%16 Jul →
dust22–13-0.0537%16 Jul →
anubis5–130.1037%15 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0143%15 Jul →
anubis6–130.0240%14 Jul →
cache13–110.1429%14 Jul →
dust213–80.0030%13 Jul →
cache13–80.0754%13 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0329%10 Jul →
mirage13–100.0738%10 Jul →
mirage13–00.1243%10 Jul →
cache13–00.0740%10 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.0343%9 Jul →
anubis10–130.0035%6 Jul →
mirage16–14-0.0128%2 Jul →
mirage8–130.0639%26 Jun →
cache1–130.0333%22 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0427%22 Jun →
dust29–130.0125%21 Jun →
nuke2–9-0.0241%17 Jun →
dust213–9-0.0326%16 Jun →
mirage12–120.0347%13 Jun →
anubis1–6-0.0825%13 Jun →
cache7–130.0538%13 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.0727%12 Jun →
dust211–130.0625%12 Jun →
mirage9–13-0.0822%10 Jun →
dust210–130.0129%10 Jun →
cache13–60.0638%9 Jun →
dust213–110.0948%9 Jun →
mirage13–100.0439%9 Jun →
mirage12–120.0743%8 Jun →
cache7–130.0137%8 Jun →
dust23–130.0832%7 Jun →
mirage13–100.1023%4 Jun →
nuke9–60.1831%28 May →
nuke8–80.0632%28 May →
inferno13–110.0225%26 May →
anubis7–13-0.0336%26 May →
cache16–19-0.0123%23 May →
cache5–130.1432%23 May →
cache13–110.0349%22 May →
nuke19–170.0326%21 May →
cache13–7-0.0430%19 May →
cache13–6-0.0236%18 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.