BLÅHAJ ENJOYER

BLÅHAJ ENJOYER — CS2 Stats

NL76561198088894349[U:1:128628621]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

752Tracked matches40%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,608Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating3.4 LearningClutch Specialist
FaceitLevel 5Top 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 7,576 -6,000 6 Mar – 4 Jul · 29 days played
7,57613,576peak 13,5766 Mar4 Jul
13,631Peak Premier in tracked matches
42Days played since 2026-03-06

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,283), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate41.5%43.8%44.8%3.3% short
Shot accuracy13.6%12.0%12.4%above
Kill/death ratio0.811.021.030.23 short
Match win rate38.5%44.7%45.2%6.7% short

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBLÅHAJ ENJOYERFACEITLevel 5STANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim43
Positioning44
Utility8

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–54–3Last 10043%Win rateWLWWLLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −1.5pp headshot accuracy · +21ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 595ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 9%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 598ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+6.1 against its own average).

Aim4.3
Utility0.8
Positioning4.4
Opening Duels0.4
Clutch10.0

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependenceReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 80% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 45% on CT to 11% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 604ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.3
Positioning4.4
Utility0.8
Mechanics5.0
Opening Duels1.8
Win Impact1.7

Composite 3.4/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time617ms−21ms
first ⅓ avg 638ms → last ⅓ avg 617ms
Headshot accuracy13.1%−0.1%
first ⅓ avg 13.2% → last ⅓ avg 13.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–6 · inferno, 5 Apr →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · mirage, 4 Jul →
445msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · nuke, 6 Apr →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 12 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
5–13In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 75% over 8overpassWeakest map · 22% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2615–1158%-0.00
mirageD216–1529%-0.03
ancientB189–950%-0.01
overpassD92–722%-0.02
anubisD82–625%-0.02
infernoS86–275%0.02
cacheB63–350%0.01
dust2—40–40%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

45,613Lifetime kills
0.81K/D
2,677Matches
38.5%Match win rate
41.5%Headshot %
13.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 5 players
4,863MVPs
980Hours (in match)
1,107Bombs planted
392Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

10,542nuke
984vertigo
867train
832inferno
832lake
772dust2
705office
72safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

113Matches
52%Win rate
0.84Avg K/D
74.2ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

80%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage250%0.8811.0
Overpass1100%0.7213.0
Nuke10%0.9623.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.8%Headshot accuracy
32.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.3%Spray accuracy
72.4%Counter-strafing
11.8°Preaim
604msReaction time
10.5%T opening success
44.6%CT opening success
0.00Enemies flashed / flash
0.0%Flash assists
6.00HE damage / grenade
0.23Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.8271% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 10.5016% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–11-0.049%24 Oct →
ancient13–160.0310%24 Oct →
nuke13–50.1011%23 Oct →
cache13–40.0620%21 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0311%23 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.100%2 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.066%1 Aug →
dust210–13-0.088%31 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.0019%31 Jul →
anubis14–160.091%31 Jul →
cache13–90.0013%30 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.019%30 Jul →
mirage14–16-0.008%29 Jul →
cache7–130.0215%28 Jul →
nuke13–60.0810%28 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.068%23 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0021%23 Jul →
mirage11–130.044%23 Jul →
nuke14–16-0.019%12 Jul →
inferno13–2-0.0413%12 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0517%11 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0710%11 Jul →
ancient13–100.0116%11 Jul →
mirage13–2-0.0132%4 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.1018%4 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0322%16 May →
overpass11–130.017%3 May →
cache2–130.0120%3 May →
overpass11–13-0.0410%29 Apr →
cache13–4-0.0320%29 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0421%27 Apr →
overpass10–130.0022%16 Apr →
mirage8–13-0.0816%16 Apr →
anubis7–13-0.0511%11 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.0618%11 Apr →
overpass7–13-0.0918%8 Apr →
mirage8–13-0.067%8 Apr →
nuke13–50.0316%7 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0612%7 Apr →
nuke13–50.0220%6 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.0312%6 Apr →
mirage1–13-0.0612%6 Apr →
mirage13–11-0.078%5 Apr →
inferno13–60.1016%5 Apr →
nuke13–60.0715%4 Apr →
mirage13–7-0.026%4 Apr →
ancient13–7-0.013%4 Apr →
nuke13–90.0022%4 Apr →
mirage13–9-0.0230%4 Apr →
mirage8–130.0110%3 Apr →
inferno13–90.0212%3 Apr →
overpass13–30.0226%3 Apr →
anubis7–13-0.008%3 Apr →
ancient13–90.0116%3 Apr →
dust28–13-0.064%3 Apr →
ancient16–14-0.0413%2 Apr →
overpass9–13-0.058%2 Apr →
nuke13–80.0017%2 Apr →
ancient11–13-0.0510%2 Apr →
nuke13–90.0412%1 Apr →
nuke13–7-0.018%1 Apr →
inferno13–10-0.009%1 Apr →
mirage9–130.0116%1 Apr →
anubis4–130.0013%28 Mar →
anubis15–15-0.059%28 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0713%28 Mar →
overpass7–13-0.028%26 Mar →
ancient4–13-0.050%26 Mar →
inferno13–80.0610%26 Mar →
mirage16–12-0.028%22 Mar →
nuke9–13-0.0410%21 Mar →
overpass13–100.0213%21 Mar →
dust26–13-0.0117%21 Mar →
ancient14–160.0212%21 Mar →
mirage4–13-0.0320%21 Mar →
overpass11–13-0.0212%19 Mar →
inferno13–40.0622%19 Mar →
mirage1–130.0214%19 Mar →
ancient13–90.0218%19 Mar →
ancient13–70.089%18 Mar →
nuke13–100.0317%18 Mar →
mirage2–13-0.0116%18 Mar →
nuke13–8-0.0210%18 Mar →
anubis13–8-0.0315%15 Mar →
ancient7–13-0.0711%14 Mar →
nuke12–12-0.0217%14 Mar →
nuke4–2-0.080%14 Mar →
mirage8–13-0.0415%13 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.058%12 Mar →
nuke3–13-0.0223%12 Mar →
nuke13–70.029%12 Mar →
mirage13–10-0.0623%10 Mar →
ancient13–60.0216%10 Mar →
nuke7–13-0.0213%8 Mar →
ancient7–13-0.0614%8 Mar →
dust214–160.0212%7 Mar →
ancient7–130.0617%7 Mar →
mirage4–130.047%7 Mar →
nuke15–150.0614%6 Mar →
nuke16–140.0416%6 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.