Heppatyttö

Heppatyttö — CS2 Stats

FI76561198072283172[U:1:112017444]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,138Tracked matches52%Win rate2024Tracked since
945Hours in CS23Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.9 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating15,580Purple band · top ~26.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3 · 825 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 15,580 +1,008 22 Sept – 4 Nov · 24 days played
13,47915,580peak 15,58022 Sept4 Nov
15,580Peak Premier in tracked matches
825Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2026-08-22

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 825
  • Next: Level 4 at 901 — 76 to go
  • Reached: Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-10-04
  • Level 2 first seen 2026-10-04

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 15,580
  • +811 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 4,420 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-10-04
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-10-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches5618+38
Win rate48%44%+4pp
K/D0.950.82+0.13
Headshot %38%44%−7pp

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; previous 11 Sep 2026 → 4 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate35.7%41.8%42.7%7.1% short
Shot accuracy1.5%12.2%11.2%9.8% short
Kill/death ratio0.770.980.990.22 short
Match win rate38.8%43.3%43.9%5.2% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 4 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGHeppatyttöFACEITLevel 3 · 825 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER15,580 · Purple bandPEAK ELO825csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim46
Positioning57
Utility42

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT44–52–4Last 10044%Win rateWLLWLWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.0pp headshot accuracy · +13ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 7%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 560ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim4.6
Utility4.2
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels2.3
Clutch3.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 75% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 59% on T to 33% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 577ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.6
Positioning5.7
Utility4.2
Mechanics5.6
Opening Duels3.9
Win Impact5.6

Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time580ms−9ms
first ⅓ avg 589ms → last ⅓ avg 580ms
Headshot accuracy11.0%+1.4%
first ⅓ avg 9.6% → last ⅓ avg 11.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–7 · ancient, 4 Nov →
23%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · cache, 12 Oct →
422msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · dust2, 4 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · ancient, 2 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
6–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 60% over 15mirageWeakest map · 25% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C177–1041%-0.00
mirageD164–1225%-0.01
ancientA159–660%-0.01
cacheC156–940%0.01
infernoB147–750%0.02
nukeA116–555%0.01
anubisB84–450%-0.00
train—31–233%-0.02
overpass—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 16). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

22,242Lifetime kills
0.77K/D
1,649Matches
38.8%Match win rate
35.7%Headshot %
1.5%Shot accuracy
2,241MVPs
568Hours (in match)
1,615Bombs planted
289Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

2,302dust2
1,781inferno
1,339nuke
837train
164vertigo
31lake
17dust
9cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

55Matches
44%Win rate
0.82Avg K/D
65.9ADR
33%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
4Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient1650%0.9013.1
Anubis944%0.8611.1
Dust2862%0.8210.5
Inferno838%0.8112.9
Nuke714%0.7011.9
Mirage333%0.558.7
Cache250%1.1415.5
Overpass250%0.549.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.8%Headshot accuracy
34.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.0%Spray accuracy
75.4%Counter-strafing
12.0°Preaim
577msReaction time
58.8%T opening success
32.6%CT opening success
0.30Enemies flashed / flash
1.9%Flash assists
8.82HE damage / grenade
7.10Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.7854% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3022 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 32.5948% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–70.169%4 Nov →
dust28–13-0.014%2 Nov →
nuke11–130.008%2 Nov →
ancient13–20.1011%2 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.095%1 Nov →
cache13–9-0.019%1 Nov →
ancient16–13-0.0112%1 Nov →
inferno16–140.029%31 Oct →
mirage13–110.0022%31 Oct →
ancient12–6-0.027%31 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.037%31 Oct →
cache5–13-0.047%28 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0513%27 Oct →
anubis13–60.057%27 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0011%26 Oct →
cache13–110.0615%26 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0110%24 Oct →
inferno11–130.0911%24 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0110%24 Oct →
mirage11–130.0313%24 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0511%23 Oct →
inferno15–150.0912%23 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0313%23 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0213%23 Oct →
nuke8–20.0521%23 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0421%23 Oct →
cache13–60.066%19 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.009%19 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.075%19 Oct →
inferno11–130.0116%17 Oct →
cache9–13-0.042%17 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0512%17 Oct →
dust29–130.0421%14 Oct →
cache8–130.0623%12 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.008%12 Oct →
cache13–70.0714%11 Oct →
cache4–13-0.059%10 Oct →
dust213–60.0716%9 Oct →
nuke13–20.0312%9 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0310%9 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.046%9 Oct →
mirage6–130.015%8 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0519%8 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0315%7 Oct →
dust213–40.0618%7 Oct →
anubis15–150.0214%6 Oct →
ancient13–30.0114%6 Oct →
train13–40.0213%5 Oct →
nuke7–130.0818%5 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.038%5 Oct →
nuke13–30.0811%4 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0116%3 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0219%3 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0011%3 Oct →
ancient15–150.0311%3 Oct →
inferno13–100.077%3 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0115%2 Oct →
nuke13–50.0111%2 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0114%2 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.1214%1 Oct →
mirage13–50.0310%1 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0712%29 Sept →
mirage16–140.0620%29 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.077%28 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.026%28 Sept →
dust213–70.0020%22 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0310%11 Sept →
inferno13–60.0310%11 Sept →
inferno13–30.0416%11 Sept →
cache7–13-0.025%6 Sept →
dust23–100.0413%6 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.029%6 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.028%6 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0713%5 Sept →
cache9–130.0215%5 Sept →
inferno13–70.038%5 Sept →
anubis11–130.0215%5 Sept →
mirage13–50.098%4 Sept →
cache13–9-0.018%4 Sept →
ancient16–13-0.025%4 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0311%4 Sept →
dust210–130.0310%4 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.047%3 Sept →
dust213–90.0118%3 Sept →
ancient8–130.0511%30 Aug →
inferno9–10.0613%30 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0110%30 Aug →
overpass7–13-0.019%29 Aug →
train6–13-0.036%29 Aug →
cache3–13-0.094%29 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.045%29 Aug →
dust27–13-0.064%29 Aug →
dust213–11-0.019%27 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.085%24 Aug →
inferno13–20.035%23 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0820%22 Aug →
train4–13-0.064%22 Aug →
cache12–20.1314%22 Aug →
cache12–120.029%22 Aug →
dust213–50.0211%22 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.