dripped out glumshanks

dripped out glumshanks — CS2 Stats

FI76561198070016860[U:1:109751132]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

646Tracked matches30%Win rate2022Tracked since
1,398Hours in CS
CSDB Rating2.8 LearningSupport
FaceitLevel 6Top 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (23 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 646 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 12,585 +145 10 Feb – 17 May · 33 days played
12,44014,553peak 14,55310 Feb17 May
14,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
41Days played since 2026-01-22

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

No matches recorded between 17 Sep 2026 and 12 Oct 2026.

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=12,879), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate46.0%44.8%45.7%meets
Shot accuracy9.6%12.4%12.7%3.1% short
Kill/death ratio1.191.031.05above
Match win rate52.8%45.2%45.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGdripped out glumshanksFACEITLevel 6STANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim36
Positioning28
Utility40

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD44–54–2Last 10044%Win rateLLLWLLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +3.9pp headshot accuracy · +9ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 10

  • 2–8 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 562ms

Last 20

  • 6–14 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 557ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim3.6
Utility4.0
Positioning2.8
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch4.0

Strong T-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 561ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 68% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.6
Positioning2.8
Utility4.0
Mechanics4.0
Opening Duels0.0
Win Impact0.0

Composite 2.8/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time563ms−2ms
first ⅓ avg 565ms → last ⅓ avg 563ms
Headshot accuracy9.9%+0.0%
first ⅓ avg 9.9% → last ⅓ avg 9.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–2 · ancient, 24 Mar →
27%Best headshot accuracy · 11–13 · nuke, 22 Aug →
359msFastest reaction time · 12–1 · ancient, 10 Feb →
13–2Biggest win · ancient, 24 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 64% over 11infernoWeakest map · 22% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientC2912–1741%0.01
nukeB2411–1346%-0.01
mirageB158–753%-0.02
anubisA117–464%-0.03
infernoD92–722%-0.04
overpassC73–443%-0.01
dust2—30–30%-0.05
warden—10–10%-0.09
train—11–0100%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

46,957Lifetime kills
1.19K/D · Top 25% of Level 6 players
2,364Matches
52.8%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 6 players
46.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 6 players
9.6%Shot accuracy
5,110MVPs
1,398Hours (in match)
2,470Bombs planted
721Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4719,008
AWP3,248
Knife1,257
P90854
P250794

Lifetime map wins

5,302nuke
2,559inferno
1,677dust2
709train
591vertigo
322cbble
164office
89italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

83Matches
59%Win rate
1.37Avg K/D
83.6ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis2055%1.4317.2
Mirage1958%1.2214.1
Nuke1385%1.2216.8
Ancient743%1.0512.7
Dust2520%1.6116.6
Inferno580%1.5918.0
Train2100%1.5018.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.1%Headshot accuracy
32.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.3%Spray accuracy
68.0%Counter-strafing
13.5°Preaim
561msReaction time
25.9%T opening success
13.2%CT opening success
0.34Enemies flashed / flash
3.2%Flash assists
10.21HE damage / grenade
3.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 13.5017° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.101% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3378 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke11–13-0.0427%22 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.053%17 May →
anubis6–13-0.0411%17 May →
nuke13–8-0.0115%14 May →
ancient7–13-0.048%14 May →
mirage10–130.0111%14 May →
warden4–13-0.0911%28 Apr →
ancient9–130.014%28 Apr →
nuke13–10-0.0418%25 Apr →
overpass7–13-0.0516%19 Apr →
anubis13–7-0.0713%17 Apr →
inferno14–160.019%17 Apr →
nuke6–13-0.090%14 Apr →
ancient11–130.0413%14 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0315%14 Apr →
mirage4–13-0.084%11 Apr →
overpass13–60.063%11 Apr →
nuke13–11-0.008%11 Apr →
nuke13–7-0.019%11 Apr →
mirage10–13-0.0311%10 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.018%8 Apr →
mirage13–90.007%8 Apr →
nuke14–16-0.0115%8 Apr →
ancient10–130.088%30 Mar →
anubis13–100.039%30 Mar →
mirage16–14-0.027%30 Mar →
ancient6–13-0.025%30 Mar →
nuke8–130.006%29 Mar →
anubis10–13-0.068%28 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.0614%28 Mar →
ancient13–80.0011%28 Mar →
anubis13–8-0.0010%28 Mar →
ancient13–40.028%28 Mar →
ancient6–13-0.0210%27 Mar →
ancient13–110.018%27 Mar →
inferno13–90.0313%27 Mar →
mirage10–13-0.0215%27 Mar →
nuke13–90.0617%27 Mar →
inferno13–16-0.058%26 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.036%26 Mar →
nuke13–10-0.0113%26 Mar →
nuke11–130.036%24 Mar →
ancient13–20.137%24 Mar →
ancient8–130.0212%24 Mar →
overpass7–13-0.0314%22 Mar →
ancient10–130.019%22 Mar →
nuke5–130.0310%19 Mar →
mirage13–90.088%19 Mar →
ancient16–130.0418%19 Mar →
nuke9–13-0.068%17 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0311%16 Mar →
nuke15–15-0.0512%16 Mar →
ancient13–90.054%16 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.1213%15 Mar →
inferno13–11-0.0111%15 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.046%14 Mar →
ancient11–130.018%14 Mar →
anubis13–7-0.0118%13 Mar →
nuke10–13-0.0215%13 Mar →
overpass8–130.0013%4 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.0618%2 Mar →
nuke8–130.0413%2 Mar →
overpass13–11-0.0425%2 Mar →
anubis13–50.0112%2 Mar →
train13–7-0.0625%27 Feb →
mirage13–100.037%25 Feb →
nuke13–11-0.015%25 Feb →
anubis13–7-0.036%25 Feb →
ancient6–130.017%25 Feb →
inferno5–13-0.073%22 Feb →
ancient13–4-0.0613%22 Feb →
nuke13–16-0.037%21 Feb →
nuke13–90.036%17 Feb →
overpass10–13-0.029%16 Feb →
nuke16–13-0.014%16 Feb →
mirage13–70.056%16 Feb →
ancient9–13-0.0213%13 Feb →
nuke13–160.028%12 Feb →
anubis13–7-0.019%12 Feb →
ancient13–80.085%10 Feb →
overpass13–70.0111%10 Feb →
ancient13–100.0315%10 Feb →
ancient12–10.076%10 Feb →
dust27–130.0012%4 Feb →
nuke13–100.0012%4 Feb →
ancient15–150.0518%4 Feb →
inferno9–13-0.097%3 Feb →
ancient13–7-0.0213%3 Feb →
ancient8–13-0.0412%3 Feb →
mirage13–7-0.0311%3 Feb →
mirage13–5-0.019%3 Feb →
nuke16–120.008%3 Feb →
mirage8–130.0119%31 Jan →
ancient7–13-0.027%31 Jan →
anubis6–13-0.079%24 Jan →
dust23–13-0.0913%24 Jan →
inferno2–13-0.117%24 Jan →
anubis10–13-0.0312%24 Jan →
ancient0–13-0.1111%23 Jan →
dust23–13-0.0518%22 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.