ThöNunna

ThöNunna — CS2 Stats

76561198037946209[U:1:77680481]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,243Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,894Hours in CS27Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,999Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#21840 of 251729 tracked
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+228Premier CS Rating · 24,771 → 24,999

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,999 +1,738 9 Aug – 14 Oct · 38 days played
22,83624,999peak 24,9999 Aug14 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,850 +0 31 Aug – 1 Sept · 2 observations
1,8501,850peak 1,85031 Aug1 Sept
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,850Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-08-09

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 24,999
  • +1,264 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches72——
Win rate49%——
K/D1.29——
Headshot %40%——

Measured 9 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,591), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate38.7%48.2%50.9%12.3% short
Shot accuracy12.4%13.3%13.7%1.4% short
Kill/death ratio1.201.071.09above
Match win rate48.6%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGThöNunnaFACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,999 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,850csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning67
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY39–60–1Last 10039%Win rateWWLWLLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −1.0pp headshot accuracy · +30ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 576ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility6.6
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels3.4
Clutch3.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning6.7
Utility6.6
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels3.6
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time502ms−57ms
first ⅓ avg 559ms → last ⅓ avg 502ms
Headshot accuracy13.8%−1.1%
first ⅓ avg 15.0% → last ⅓ avg 13.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–2 · cache, 11 Aug →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · cache, 21 Aug →
391msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · inferno, 10 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 2 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W2Current streak
4–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 50% over 30mirageWeakest map · 22% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB3015–1550%0.05
infernoD174–1324%0.02
cacheB157–847%0.06
ancientD134–931%0.01
mirageD92–722%-0.02
anubisD62–433%0.04
dust2D62–433%0.04
overpass—33–0100%0.08
vertigo—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 9). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

114,454Lifetime kills
1.20K/D · Top 25% of Level 9 players
5,194Matches
48.6%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
38.7%Headshot %
12.4%Shot accuracy
15,662MVPs
2,256Hours (in match)
7,978Bombs planted
1,494Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4728,323
AWP18,640
P903,150
MAC-102,975
P2502,516

Lifetime map wins

11,255nuke
7,956inferno
5,748dust2
4,388vertigo
2,033train
499cbble
203office
116italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

264Matches
60%Win rate
1.29Avg K/D
89.3ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
28%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke4260%1.2818.0
Inferno3053%1.4019.0
Vertigo2673%1.3418.2
Ancient1861%1.1918.2
Mirage1346%1.3813.8
Anubis1040%1.0016.3
Overpass1070%1.6218.8
Cache540%1.1916.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.8%Headshot accuracy
38.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.2%Spray accuracy
83.1%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
503msReaction time
42.6%T opening success
46.3%CT opening success
0.68Enemies flashed / flash
8.7%Flash assists
9.01HE damage / grenade
7.80Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.8465% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–70.1016%14 Oct →
mirage13–90.0514%14 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0313%14 Oct →
nuke13–80.0810%13 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0326%13 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0512%13 Oct →
nuke13–110.0311%12 Oct →
anubis12–16-0.0213%12 Oct →
inferno13–90.0719%10 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0115%10 Oct →
anubis13–70.0818%10 Oct →
cache13–30.1720%10 Oct →
dust213–40.0517%10 Oct →
cache16–120.0012%9 Oct →
nuke5–130.0319%9 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0617%8 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0119%8 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.088%8 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0123%8 Oct →
inferno5–130.054%8 Oct →
cache13–50.0518%8 Oct →
ancient13–110.1413%5 Oct →
anubis9–130.0712%5 Oct →
inferno2–10-0.070%2 Oct →
ancient11–130.0114%2 Oct →
inferno10–130.019%2 Oct →
dust213–00.1923%2 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0112%1 Oct →
nuke13–90.156%30 Sept →
cache7–130.0510%28 Sept →
nuke5–130.044%28 Sept →
inferno10–130.108%28 Sept →
inferno4–130.0323%25 Sept →
cache3–13-0.040%25 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0222%25 Sept →
cache7–130.0413%25 Sept →
nuke13–10.1114%25 Sept →
nuke13–60.117%25 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.024%24 Sept →
nuke13–100.0713%20 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0612%18 Sept →
ancient6–130.0212%18 Sept →
nuke8–130.0425%18 Sept →
ancient10–130.0311%15 Sept →
nuke10–130.0917%15 Sept →
mirage5–130.0219%13 Sept →
inferno13–30.0715%13 Sept →
anubis7–130.0918%12 Sept →
overpass13–30.1610%12 Sept →
nuke8–130.1211%12 Sept →
cache5–130.0112%12 Sept →
dust27–130.1019%12 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0630%12 Sept →
inferno2–130.0827%11 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0114%11 Sept →
dust215–150.0422%11 Sept →
inferno7–130.0126%10 Sept →
nuke13–80.0420%10 Sept →
mirage13–80.009%8 Sept →
inferno13–100.017%8 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0516%7 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.0717%7 Sept →
cache13–70.0729%7 Sept →
overpass13–50.0625%7 Sept →
cache11–130.0416%1 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0310%30 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0216%30 Aug →
nuke7–130.036%29 Aug →
cache13–90.0515%29 Aug →
ancient6–130.048%25 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0319%25 Aug →
nuke4–130.0015%24 Aug →
inferno13–50.0915%24 Aug →
inferno14–160.0115%22 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0111%22 Aug →
nuke8–130.0216%22 Aug →
mirage8–130.0121%22 Aug →
nuke13–5-0.0532%22 Aug →
cache14–160.0314%21 Aug →
nuke16–130.0613%21 Aug →
cache13–80.0832%21 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0319%21 Aug →
nuke10–130.0313%21 Aug →
nuke13–80.1915%20 Aug →
inferno3–130.017%20 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0510%20 Aug →
ancient13–90.0315%18 Aug →
ancient4–3-0.0120%18 Aug →
cache7–130.0620%18 Aug →
nuke13–100.0912%16 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0217%16 Aug →
nuke13–100.086%14 Aug →
overpass13–90.0219%14 Aug →
vertigo7–13-0.0317%14 Aug →
ancient13–110.0218%13 Aug →
anubis13–90.0812%11 Aug →
cache13–20.207%11 Aug →
nuke13–50.159%11 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0410%10 Aug →
cache9–130.0914%9 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.