allu tarhasta

allu tarhasta — CS2 Stats

FI76561198022771875[U:1:62506147]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,612Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,749Hours in CS17Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating25,107Top 10% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#19591 of 251640 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,168 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,107 +1,996 6 Aug – 12 Oct · 14 days played
22,62425,107peak 25,1076 Aug12 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,168 +0 6 Sept – 26 Sept · 4 observations
2,1682,168peak 2,1686 Sept26 Sept
25,107Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,168Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-07-12

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,168
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 332 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-06
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-06

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 25,107
  • +1,849 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,893 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-06
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-06

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches44——
Win rate59%——
K/D1.28——
Headshot %45%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate43.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy17.1%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.261.09
Match win rate51.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGallu tarhastaFACEITLevel 10 · 2,168 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,107 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,168csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning72
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–43–4Last 10053%Win rateLWWWLLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · −27ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 553ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility7.7
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels7.0
Clutch3.8

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning7.2
Utility7.7
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels6.4
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time541ms−52ms
first ⅓ avg 593ms → last ⅓ avg 541ms
Headshot accuracy19.9%−0.8%
first ⅓ avg 20.7% → last ⅓ avg 19.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.31Best match rating · 7–0 · inferno, 16 Sept →
46%Best headshot accuracy · 3–13 · dust2, 21 Jul →
414msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · inferno, 29 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 8 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
15–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 75% over 8nukeWeakest map · 43% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC219–1243%0.02
ancientA2011–955%0.02
infernoB199–1047%0.04
cacheC167–944%0.04
anubisS96–367%0.02
dust2S86–275%0.05
mirageS75–271%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 21). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

133,600Lifetime kills
1.26K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
5,415Matches
51.4%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
43.4%Headshot %
17.1%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
26,932MVPs
2,359Hours (in match)
5,306Bombs planted
5,993Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4739,492
AWP17,776
MAC-102,805
SG 5532,431
MP92,161
SSG 082,110

Lifetime map wins

13,799inferno
10,208nuke
9,281dust2
6,672train
2,484vertigo
506cbble
31lake
15office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

510Matches
56%Win rate
1.26Avg K/D
92.1ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke6169%1.5519.5
Inferno5448%1.2316.9
Ancient5242%1.2616.9
Dust23155%1.3818.9
Anubis2454%1.2014.3
Mirage2365%1.1818.4
Cache1553%1.5421.1
Overpass911%1.4017.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.9%Headshot accuracy
37.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.7%Spray accuracy
79.9%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
544msReaction time
50.4%T opening success
61.1%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
15.5%Flash assists
12.87HE damage / grenade
14.40Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient6–130.0621%12 Oct →
cache13–80.0627%12 Oct →
mirage13–60.0312%12 Oct →
cache13–60.0728%12 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0125%11 Oct →
cache6–130.0522%11 Oct →
ancient13–30.0232%8 Oct →
inferno9–130.0015%8 Oct →
dust213–80.1520%7 Oct →
nuke13–110.019%7 Oct →
inferno11–130.0123%7 Oct →
nuke17–190.0521%5 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0215%5 Oct →
cache13–50.0630%5 Oct →
cache13–90.0210%3 Oct →
nuke13–30.0629%3 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0115%2 Oct →
anubis5–130.0425%1 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0413%1 Oct →
inferno13–110.0518%28 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0022%28 Sept →
nuke17–190.0514%26 Sept →
nuke16–140.0219%26 Sept →
ancient13–110.024%26 Sept →
inferno8–130.0426%25 Sept →
anubis13–40.0729%25 Sept →
ancient13–100.0235%25 Sept →
ancient13–80.0723%23 Sept →
mirage13–110.0420%23 Sept →
nuke13–30.008%21 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0015%21 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0017%21 Sept →
nuke14–160.0117%17 Sept →
inferno9–130.0423%17 Sept →
cache13–110.0911%16 Sept →
inferno7–00.3131%16 Sept →
nuke13–30.1125%16 Sept →
ancient7–130.067%16 Sept →
mirage13–110.0518%10 Sept →
nuke11–130.0116%10 Sept →
ancient13–10.0514%8 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0033%8 Sept →
inferno7–130.0212%8 Sept →
cache13–10.1518%4 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0321%4 Sept →
inferno19–160.0323%4 Sept →
nuke13–160.0519%1 Sept →
ancient13–110.0112%29 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0721%29 Aug →
ancient16–190.0019%29 Aug →
dust213–110.0311%25 Aug →
nuke2–5-0.0836%24 Aug →
ancient0–13-0.100%24 Aug →
anubis13–80.0616%11 Aug →
cache11–130.0226%11 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0614%7 Aug →
ancient9–130.0513%7 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0018%7 Aug →
inferno16–130.0914%6 Aug →
ancient13–110.0710%6 Aug →
mirage10–130.0012%6 Aug →
anubis2–13-0.0333%6 Aug →
inferno7–130.0124%6 Aug →
ancient14–16-0.0815%6 Aug →
anubis13–100.0123%5 Aug →
nuke5–130.0319%5 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0412%5 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0211%5 Aug →
inferno13–110.0620%5 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0114%4 Aug →
inferno13–90.0622%4 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0336%3 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0119%3 Aug →
cache12–12-0.0321%30 Jul →
ancient13–30.0113%29 Jul →
nuke13–80.0722%29 Jul →
dust213–50.1221%28 Jul →
ancient13–10.0614%28 Jul →
cache8–130.0231%28 Jul →
nuke13–70.0716%27 Jul →
anubis13–90.0020%27 Jul →
nuke8–130.0319%27 Jul →
inferno13–70.0815%27 Jul →
mirage13–100.0240%26 Jul →
cache11–130.0422%23 Jul →
nuke13–110.0617%23 Jul →
dust213–3-0.0323%23 Jul →
cache12–12-0.029%22 Jul →
anubis8–130.0118%22 Jul →
inferno2–13-0.0821%22 Jul →
mirage13–40.1220%21 Jul →
dust23–130.0746%21 Jul →
nuke10–130.0215%21 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0121%20 Jul →
cache13–60.0517%20 Jul →
nuke10–130.0417%20 Jul →
ancient13–100.0511%18 Jul →
dust213–100.0931%12 Jul →
inferno13–90.1024%12 Jul →
ancient11–130.0318%12 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.