frs

frs — CS2 Stats

FI76561198071582647[U:1:111316919]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,849Tracked matches43%Win rate2022Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating17,928Purple band · top ~16.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,933 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,928 -3,075 5 Sept – 9 Oct · 14 days played
17,92821,129peak 21,1295 Sept9 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,933 +0 5 Sept – 26 Sept · 6 observations
1,9331,933peak 1,9335 Sept26 Sept
21,165Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,933Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2026-08-31

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,933
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 68 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-05
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-05

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,201 below peak (21,129)
  • -2,861 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,072 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-05
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-05

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGfrsFACEITLevel 8 · 1,933 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER17,928 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,933csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning63
Utility79

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–52Last 10048%Win rateWLLWWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +0.6pp headshot accuracy · +13ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 614ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 598ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 592ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.8 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility7.9
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels2.6
Clutch3.8

Effective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.76 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Utility. Utility score of 79 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 588ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning6.3
Utility7.9
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels3.9
Win Impact2.8

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time593ms+19ms
first ⅓ avg 574ms → last ⅓ avg 593ms
Headshot accuracy14.7%−1.2%
first ⅓ avg 15.8% → last ⅓ avg 14.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.08Best match rating · 13–7 · nuke, 18 Sept →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · inferno, 20 Sept →
406msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · ancient, 13 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 7 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
9–15In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 58% over 26cacheWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC2712–1544%-0.01
nukeA2615–1158%-0.01
ancientB2211–1150%0.00
anubisB136–746%-0.01
cacheD62–433%0.00
mirage—42–250%-0.01
dust2—20–20%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,205Matches
49%Win rate
1.02Avg K/D
75.5ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke28855%1.0615.4
Ancient25552%1.0716.0
Anubis17853%1.0114.4
Inferno16351%1.0615.2
Dust211836%0.9314.1
Overpass6834%0.9314.0
Mirage6141%0.9314.9
Train3462%1.0816.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.0%Headshot accuracy
38.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.3%Spray accuracy
85.3%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
588msReaction time
46.9%T opening success
44.6%CT opening success
0.76Enemies flashed / flash
17.1%Flash assists
9.63HE damage / grenade
13.89Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.9687% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–10-0.0015%11 Oct →
ancient6–130.0223%11 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0517%11 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0214%10 Oct →
anubis13–5-0.013%10 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0117%10 Oct →
inferno14–160.0318%9 Oct →
mirage5–130.0114%9 Oct →
dust25–130.017%9 Oct →
ancient13–30.0111%8 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0519%8 Oct →
anubis13–80.0115%7 Oct →
nuke13–10.0615%7 Oct →
inferno11–130.019%7 Oct →
nuke13–20.0211%6 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.057%6 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.068%5 Oct →
cache6–130.0516%5 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0116%4 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0216%4 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0620%1 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0922%1 Oct →
cache13–16-0.0220%30 Sept →
inferno9–130.0026%30 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.0221%30 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0217%30 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0212%28 Sept →
ancient9–130.0016%28 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.014%27 Sept →
nuke13–90.0116%27 Sept →
nuke17–19-0.1113%26 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.029%26 Sept →
ancient13–110.0318%26 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0312%25 Sept →
anubis13–4-0.049%25 Sept →
ancient13–100.0320%25 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.048%24 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0720%24 Sept →
inferno13–10.0514%23 Sept →
ancient13–70.0621%23 Sept →
nuke13–90.0118%23 Sept →
inferno17–19-0.0316%22 Sept →
nuke13–30.0721%21 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0121%21 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0517%21 Sept →
nuke13–80.0216%21 Sept →
anubis11–130.0220%21 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0011%20 Sept →
inferno1–13-0.0636%20 Sept →
inferno13–70.0214%20 Sept →
ancient9–130.0715%18 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0115%18 Sept →
nuke13–70.0818%18 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0317%18 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.029%17 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.048%17 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0320%16 Sept →
inferno7–00.0317%16 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.0413%16 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0111%16 Sept →
nuke11–130.0112%15 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0123%15 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0131%14 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.063%13 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0313%13 Sept →
nuke10–130.0120%13 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0125%12 Sept →
inferno13–80.0423%12 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.047%12 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0112%11 Sept →
nuke16–130.0314%11 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0213%11 Sept →
ancient13–20.0423%11 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0411%10 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0715%10 Sept →
inferno22–200.0019%9 Sept →
ancient13–100.0220%9 Sept →
ancient13–10.0713%8 Sept →
cache6–130.0120%8 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0514%8 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.0217%7 Sept →
inferno15–190.0014%7 Sept →
ancient13–110.0112%6 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0123%6 Sept →
nuke13–4-0.007%6 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.104%6 Sept →
ancient9–130.0115%5 Sept →
nuke7–130.0031%5 Sept →
inferno16–120.0013%5 Sept →
cache13–10.0221%4 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0022%4 Sept →
inferno19–160.0413%4 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.079%3 Sept →
mirage12–16-0.0214%3 Sept →
inferno13–100.0117%2 Sept →
nuke13–80.0719%2 Sept →
nuke13–16-0.0424%1 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0218%1 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0216%1 Sept →
mirage16–130.0311%31 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.