Dεsτя0yεR ツ

Dεsτя0yεR ツ — CS2 Stats

ES76561197991106875[U:1:30841147]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,316Tracked matches50%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,552Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.8 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating20,141Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#77492 of 251367 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,412 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,141 +4,006 5 Jul – 12 Oct · 36 days played
16,13521,974peak 21,9745 Jul12 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,412 +0 28 Aug – 23 Sept · 6 observations
1,4121,412peak 1,41228 Aug23 Sept
21,974Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,412Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-07-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,412
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 119 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,833 below peak (21,974)
  • +141 over 30 days · steady
  • -874 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,859 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-15
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches29——
Win rate45%——
K/D0.75——
Headshot %46%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,885), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate45.5%45.7%46.8%1.3% short
Shot accuracy8.8%12.7%13.0%4.2% short
Kill/death ratio0.801.051.060.26 short
Match win rate45.7%45.7%46.3%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGDεsτя0yεR ツFACEITLevel 7 · 1,412 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER20,141 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,412csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning50
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD46–52–2Last 10046%Win rateLLWLLLLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −9.6pp headshot accuracy · +3ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 594ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 546ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility6.9
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels2.8
Clutch3.4

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.76 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 567ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning5.0
Utility6.9
Mechanics4.9
Opening Duels2.4
Win Impact5.0

Composite 5.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time571ms−58ms
first ⅓ avg 629ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy22.5%+1.8%
first ⅓ avg 20.7% → last ⅓ avg 22.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–4 · ancient, 5 Jul →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 0–13 · dust2, 14 Jul →
398msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · dust2, 25 Jul →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 19 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
5–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 73% over 11infernoWeakest map · 28% over 25
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C2812–1643%-0.01
infernoD257–1828%-0.02
ancientA169–756%0.02
nukeS118–373%0.02
mirageS75–271%-0.02
cacheD62–433%-0.03
anubisB63–350%-0.00
office—10–10%-0.10

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (28% over 25). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

90,456Lifetime kills
0.80K/D
6,076Matches
45.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 7 players
45.5%Headshot %
8.8%Shot accuracy
11,737MVPs
2,552Hours (in match)
6,821Bombs planted
1,194Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4724,273
AWP12,775
FAMAS2,722
MAC-102,266
MP92,071

Lifetime map wins

20,097dust2
13,187inferno
4,853nuke
1,436train
1,341vertigo
396cbble
70italy
52office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

919Matches
52%Win rate
0.85Avg K/D
73.7ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno21759%0.8813.7
Ancient17853%0.8113.4
Anubis17854%0.8913.8
Nuke9343%0.7713.1
Dust28355%0.9114.4
Overpass3450%0.8214.5
Train3336%0.8814.3
Mirage2417%0.6511.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.6%Headshot accuracy
35.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.7%Spray accuracy
72.2%Counter-strafing
8.2°Preaim
567msReaction time
39.0%T opening success
40.5%CT opening success
0.76Enemies flashed / flash
5.4%Flash assists
11.85HE damage / grenade
15.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.9964% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

28% win rate across 25 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust210–13-0.0114%12 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0118%12 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.0019%11 Oct →
inferno9–130.0215%4 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0114%4 Oct →
mirage6–130.0417%4 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0541%4 Oct →
ancient16–130.0514%27 Sept →
inferno11–130.0113%23 Sept →
nuke13–30.0614%23 Sept →
ancient13–00.0747%19 Sept →
dust213–70.0336%15 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0432%13 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.0125%13 Sept →
inferno13–80.0728%13 Sept →
inferno9–130.0019%12 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0426%5 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0326%5 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0221%5 Sept →
dust213–5-0.0014%4 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0524%4 Sept →
ancient5–20.0738%4 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0118%4 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0511%3 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0134%3 Sept →
office1–13-0.1025%2 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0022%2 Sept →
ancient13–70.0310%1 Sept →
ancient13–50.0118%1 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.1125%1 Sept →
dust210–130.0122%27 Aug →
nuke13–16-0.0719%27 Aug →
nuke13–110.0125%23 Aug →
ancient11–130.0317%23 Aug →
anubis11–130.0113%19 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0311%16 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0112%14 Aug →
ancient7–130.0316%14 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.124%12 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0023%11 Aug →
nuke13–3-0.0219%11 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0427%5 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0424%4 Aug →
dust213–10.0633%3 Aug →
mirage13–3-0.0430%3 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0624%29 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.0322%29 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0022%26 Jul →
ancient13–10.0932%26 Jul →
dust213–110.0220%26 Jul →
dust25–13-0.058%26 Jul →
ancient3–13-0.0213%26 Jul →
ancient8–130.0010%26 Jul →
cache13–60.0514%25 Jul →
nuke13–50.0916%25 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0323%25 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0222%25 Jul →
cache13–1-0.058%25 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0326%25 Jul →
anubis13–60.0118%24 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0717%24 Jul →
inferno13–5-0.0126%23 Jul →
inferno10–130.0224%22 Jul →
nuke11–130.0627%22 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0520%22 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0724%22 Jul →
dust213–20.0317%16 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0313%14 Jul →
inferno6–13-0.0213%14 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.056%14 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0818%14 Jul →
inferno1–13-0.0123%14 Jul →
dust20–13-0.0450%14 Jul →
ancient13–8-0.0417%13 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0521%13 Jul →
nuke16–140.0224%13 Jul →
nuke13–80.0826%13 Jul →
inferno3–130.0032%13 Jul →
dust25–13-0.027%13 Jul →
inferno13–70.023%13 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0437%13 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0519%13 Jul →
inferno9–130.0218%12 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0822%12 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0036%12 Jul →
anubis13–7-0.0218%12 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0421%12 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0310%12 Jul →
mirage13–7-0.0624%12 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0820%10 Jul →
mirage13–5-0.0518%9 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0017%9 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.0028%5 Jul →
dust26–130.0217%5 Jul →
inferno13–90.0523%5 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0017%5 Jul →
ancient13–40.1127%5 Jul →
dust213–90.0620%5 Jul →
ancient13–00.0821%5 Jul →
nuke15–150.0419%5 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.