vilhardy

vilhardy — CS2 Stats

FI76561197989782199[U:1:29516471]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,215Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,234Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.3 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,106Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#31578 of 259969 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,370 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,106 +2,522 13 Sept – 30 Oct · 10 days played
21,58424,339peak 24,33913 Sept30 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,370 +0 15 Sept – 21 Sept · 3 observations
2,3702,370peak 2,37015 Sept21 Sept
24,465Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,370Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
45Days played since 2026-06-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,370
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 130 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-15
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-15

Premier CS Rating

  • 233 below peak (24,339)
  • -123 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 894 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-15
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-15

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate44.9%50.9%
Shot accuracy15.4%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.161.09
Match win rate51.9%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGvilhardyFACEITLevel 10 · 2,370 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,106 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,370csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning67
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY56–43–1Last 10056%Win rateLWLLLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −2.3pp headshot accuracy · −2ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 494ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 511ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility6.1
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.3
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning6.7
Utility6.1
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels4.9
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time501ms−40ms
first ⅓ avg 541ms → last ⅓ avg 501ms
Headshot accuracy18.2%+2.7%
first ⅓ avg 15.5% → last ⅓ avg 18.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.23Best match rating · 9–0 · overpass, 28 Jul →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 5–3 · anubis, 2 Oct →
320msFastest reaction time · 13–2 · anubis, 13 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · anubis, 13 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
13–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 75% over 16infernoWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2615–1158%0.01
anubisA169–756%0.00
cacheS1612–475%-0.00
ancientC114–736%0.01
dust2C94–544%0.01
mirageA85–363%0.02
infernoD72–529%-0.03
train—31–233%-0.04
overpass—22–0100%0.13
boulder—11–0100%-0.04
poseidon—11–0100%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

147,844Lifetime kills
1.16K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
6,618Matches
51.9%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
44.9%Headshot %
15.4%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
17,633MVPs
2,770Hours (in match)
7,886Bombs planted
2,096Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4742,592
AWP15,323
Knife3,295
FAMAS2,832
P2502,803

Lifetime map wins

11,678inferno
9,831dust2
7,002nuke
5,662train
2,061cbble
831vertigo
301lake
129safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,520Matches
52%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
84.0ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke20456%1.2317.1
Ancient13639%1.1517.1
Inferno12150%1.1616.4
Anubis11950%1.1817.3
Mirage10551%1.1316.7
Dust210350%1.2216.6
Overpass8954%1.2217.5
Cache5062%1.1218.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.3%Headshot accuracy
40.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.4%Spray accuracy
78.7%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
502msReaction time
51.1%T opening success
47.9%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
10.8%Flash assists
9.76HE damage / grenade
8.57Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis5–130.0121%30 Oct →
nuke13–40.0120%28 Oct →
ancient13–16-0.0112%28 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0114%27 Oct →
anubis11–130.0511%25 Oct →
ancient13–30.0115%17 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0711%17 Oct →
inferno8–130.0126%16 Oct →
nuke16–130.0622%16 Oct →
cache13–10-0.016%16 Oct →
anubis13–40.0614%15 Oct →
mirage13–70.0121%15 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0222%15 Oct →
dust213–110.0410%15 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0221%15 Oct →
anubis22–200.0215%13 Oct →
cache13–100.0018%13 Oct →
nuke13–80.0119%13 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0318%11 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0222%9 Oct →
cache13–40.0216%6 Oct →
boulder13–10-0.0435%3 Oct →
mirage1–50.0918%3 Oct →
nuke8–130.0418%2 Oct →
anubis7–130.0519%2 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0013%2 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0419%2 Oct →
anubis5–3-0.0738%2 Oct →
ancient13–60.1210%2 Oct →
cache13–110.0214%30 Sept →
dust211–130.1017%29 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0625%27 Sept →
nuke14–160.0425%25 Sept →
ancient13–80.0420%25 Sept →
nuke13–80.1128%24 Sept →
mirage10–130.0226%23 Sept →
nuke13–80.0126%22 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0314%13 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0216%13 Sept →
anubis13–2-0.0318%13 Sept →
nuke13–70.1220%11 Sept →
cache13–70.0111%11 Sept →
nuke9–130.0124%11 Sept →
ancient13–110.0027%6 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0224%1 Sept →
dust213–40.119%28 Aug →
mirage13–40.0414%28 Aug →
nuke8–130.0510%26 Aug →
inferno8–130.0222%26 Aug →
nuke13–90.0219%21 Aug →
anubis13–30.0711%21 Aug →
cache13–9-0.035%21 Aug →
dust211–130.0024%20 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0111%20 Aug →
ancient14–160.0512%18 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.028%18 Aug →
anubis16–140.0216%18 Aug →
train3–130.0120%14 Aug →
train3–13-0.0826%14 Aug →
train7–2-0.0613%14 Aug →
cache13–40.0412%14 Aug →
mirage13–100.0025%11 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0320%10 Aug →
cache13–16-0.0313%10 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0220%9 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.039%9 Aug →
cache14–160.0411%7 Aug →
nuke1–2-0.160%7 Aug →
ancient12–120.0625%7 Aug →
anubis13–60.0735%6 Aug →
nuke13–40.0327%6 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0615%6 Aug →
anubis13–7-0.0425%6 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0413%4 Aug →
overpass9–00.2314%28 Jul →
inferno9–20.1016%28 Jul →
poseidon9–60.0721%28 Jul →
inferno0–9-0.180%28 Jul →
nuke4–9-0.0519%28 Jul →
nuke13–30.0119%27 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0217%23 Jul →
nuke13–20.1016%23 Jul →
dust213–5-0.027%23 Jul →
dust25–13-0.037%21 Jul →
mirage13–110.0417%21 Jul →
cache13–40.0217%21 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0122%21 Jul →
dust22–13-0.098%19 Jul →
nuke13–40.0422%19 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.057%19 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0510%19 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.029%11 Jul →
nuke4–6-0.050%11 Jul →
overpass13–110.0412%5 Jul →
nuke13–40.0723%5 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0415%2 Jul →
cache13–6-0.0119%2 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0915%2 Jul →
dust29–130.0013%2 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.0427%30 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.