flc /t/

flc /t/ — CS2 Stats

76561197967377928[U:1:7112200]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,180Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
8,040Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating19,518Top 50% of 204,150 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~10.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#89216 of 251270 tracked
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,518 -423 16 Jun – 3 Oct · 10 days played
17,53219,941peak 19,94116 Jun3 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,964 +0 31 Aug – 17 Sept · 2 observations
1,9641,964peak 1,96431 Aug17 Sept
19,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,964Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
22Days played since 2026-06-16

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,964
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 37 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 423 below peak (19,941)
  • +1,986 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 482 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-17
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-17

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches39——
Win rate36%——
K/D0.99——
Headshot %55%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate49.9%44.3%46.9%above
Shot accuracy16.5%11.9%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.281.031.08above
Match win rate46.7%45.2%46.7%meets

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Pink band player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGflc /t/PREMIER19,518 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,964csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim70
Positioning63
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–50–4Last 10046%Win rateLWWWWWTLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −2.4pp headshot accuracy · +36ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 584ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 596ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 578ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim7.0
Utility5.7
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 60% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 60% on T to 45% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 591ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.0
Positioning6.3
Utility5.7
Mechanics6.1
Opening Duels5.6
Win Impact5.6

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time587ms+5ms
first ⅓ avg 582ms → last ⅓ avg 587ms
Headshot accuracy16.1%+0.9%
first ⅓ avg 15.2% → last ⅓ avg 16.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 9–5 · inferno, 24 Jul →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · nuke, 4 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–1 · inferno, 25 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 25 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
8–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 86% over 7mirageWeakest map · 23% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB199–1047%-0.01
dust2B199–1047%-0.02
cacheD155–1033%-0.03
mirageD133–1023%-0.03
ancientD134–931%-0.01
infernoS86–275%0.01
anubisS76–186%-0.03
overpass—22–0100%-0.02
train—20–20%0.01
debris—11–0100%0.09
eldorado—11–0100%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (23% over 13). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

270,731Lifetime kills
1.28K/D · Top 25% of Purple band
10,547Matches
46.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Purple band
49.9%Headshot % · Top 25% of Purple band
16.5%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Purple band
21,411MVPs
4,643Hours (in match)
16,099Bombs planted
2,977Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4767,534
AWP20,995
Knife9,165
P907,325
P2506,485

Lifetime map wins

18,470dust2
17,127inferno
10,028nuke
7,701train
1,872cbble
1,386vertigo
470office
325italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,908Matches
50%Win rate
0.99Avg K/D
67.5ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke8952%1.1014.1
Inferno8256%1.0415.2
Ancient7548%0.9512.9
Anubis6939%0.8213.3
Overpass6362%0.9714.6
Dust26348%0.8212.3
Mirage6253%0.9113.2
Train2458%0.9312.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.0%Headshot accuracy
36.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.6%Spray accuracy
77.3%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
591msReaction time
60.5%T opening success
44.7%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
5.9%Flash assists
10.07HE damage / grenade
9.16Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

23% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage10–13-0.0822%3 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0313%3 Oct →
dust213–7-0.019%3 Oct →
cache13–30.0413%2 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0016%2 Oct →
dust213–100.0919%2 Oct →
cache12–120.0323%26 Sept →
nuke7–130.0811%26 Sept →
dust211–130.019%26 Sept →
dust211–130.0114%26 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0330%25 Sept →
inferno13–1-0.000%25 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0311%25 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0421%23 Sept →
dust213–110.0332%19 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.038%19 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0314%19 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0420%19 Sept →
nuke13–80.039%19 Sept →
ancient10–130.0427%19 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0424%18 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0224%18 Sept →
mirage4–130.0114%18 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0218%18 Sept →
ancient11–130.0513%12 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0216%12 Sept →
nuke13–100.0419%12 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0322%12 Sept →
inferno13–40.0216%12 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0611%12 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0814%12 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.019%12 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0214%11 Sept →
dust212–16-0.0810%11 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0326%11 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0521%11 Sept →
anubis13–1-0.020%11 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.009%11 Sept →
cache13–7-0.029%11 Sept →
nuke9–130.0324%11 Sept →
overpass13–5-0.0110%11 Sept →
inferno9–130.0123%11 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0721%11 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0232%4 Sept →
nuke13–50.0045%4 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.047%4 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0512%4 Sept →
ancient5–130.029%4 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0534%4 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.038%4 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0328%4 Sept →
cache13–40.0314%4 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0211%4 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.026%1 Aug →
anubis1–13-0.0815%1 Aug →
nuke13–70.0422%1 Aug →
dust212–12-0.097%1 Aug →
cache6–13-0.028%1 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0619%31 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0818%31 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0313%31 Jul →
train10–130.0514%31 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0522%31 Jul →
anubis13–30.0418%31 Jul →
inferno13–80.0217%31 Jul →
dust29–130.0315%31 Jul →
cache7–11-0.147%31 Jul →
train10–13-0.0421%31 Jul →
nuke14–16-0.0818%25 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0415%25 Jul →
anubis13–5-0.0713%25 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0217%25 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0319%24 Jul →
anubis13–5-0.038%24 Jul →
mirage15–15-0.0417%24 Jul →
cache8–13-0.0415%24 Jul →
ancient3–13-0.060%24 Jul →
dust21–13-0.0914%24 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.025%24 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0312%24 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0020%24 Jul →
inferno9–50.1021%24 Jul →
debris9–70.0916%24 Jul →
cache9–00.0013%23 Jul →
inferno13–6-0.033%23 Jul →
cache2–13-0.079%23 Jul →
dust213–70.0913%14 Jul →
ancient22–200.0114%14 Jul →
cache16–13-0.0312%11 Jul →
ancient13–30.0720%11 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0513%11 Jul →
nuke4–60.0328%11 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0323%10 Jul →
eldorado9–50.0614%10 Jul →
overpass13–11-0.0326%5 Jul →
nuke13–4-0.0317%5 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0313%4 Jul →
dust213–16-0.0420%3 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0617%3 Jul →
nuke13–80.0516%16 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.