FЯAG

FЯAG — CS2 Stats

FI76561197990156347[U:1:29890619]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,650Tracked matches66%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,633Hours in CS6Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating20,307Top 50% of 44,590 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#21218 of 58980 tracked
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

20,307Peak Premier on CSDB
1,778Peak Faceit ELO on CSDB
1Days observed since 2026-08-31

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,778
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 223 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 20,307
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 4,693 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-31

CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=9,423), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate55.6%47.1%49.8%above
Shot accuracy11.8%12.8%13.4%1.6% short
Kill/death ratio1.231.081.12above
Match win rate62.7%46.7%48.6%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFЯAGPREMIER20,307 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,778csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning49
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45487Last 10045%Win rateLLWLWWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -40pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim7.5
Aggression6.6
Utility6.6
Positioning4.9
Opening Duels3.3
Clutch4.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 56% on CT to 31% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 555ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning4.9
Utility6.6
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels3.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time539ms−31ms
first ⅓ avg 570ms → last ⅓ avg 539ms
Headshot accuracy14.2%−1.4%
first ⅓ avg 15.7% → last ⅓ avg 14.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.17Best rating — anubis 13–0
130Biggest win — anubis
6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
77In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 89% over 9cacheWeakest map · 29% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C1661038%0.02
infernoB158753%-0.02
cacheD1441029%-0.00
nukeC135838%-0.01
ancientC104640%-0.00
mirageS98189%0.01
anubisB84450%0.01
trainD62433%0.05
overpass43175%-0.00
vertigo1010%-0.01
eldorado1010%-0.15
debris110100%0.09
office1010%0.00
warden1010%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

236,522Lifetime kills
1.23K/D · Top 25% of Pink band
13,117Matches
62.7%Match win rate · Top 5% of Pink band
55.6%Headshot % · Top 25% of Pink band
11.8%Shot accuracy
17,782MVPs
3,499Hours (in match)
6,030Bombs planted
1,741Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4794,949
AWP22,879
P2504,748
FAMAS4,607
SG 5533,675

Lifetime map wins

13,800dust2
10,748inferno
7,015nuke
3,638train
1,349vertigo
1,209cbble
288office
164lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,070Matches
51%Win rate
1.03Avg K/D
84.0ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno6359%1.0816.6
Nuke4961%1.0815.7
Ancient4848%1.1216.9
Mirage4255%1.0615.3
Dust24245%1.0616.2
Overpass3759%1.1916.3
Anubis3348%0.9614.5
Train11100%1.2019.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.0%Headshot accuracy
38.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.1%Spray accuracy
78.0%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
555msReaction time
31.0%T opening success
55.6%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
10.78HE damage / grenade
11.82Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 30.9693% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
overpass2–13-0.0517%27 Aug
inferno5–13-0.0126%21 Aug
ancient13–40.0216%21 Aug
inferno9–13-0.034%21 Aug
mirage13–20.0312%21 Aug
dust213–110.0712%21 Aug
nuke3–13-0.0523%18 Aug
dust25–13-0.0017%18 Aug
inferno13–8-0.0724%14 Aug
mirage11–13-0.0316%14 Aug
cache13–90.0020%14 Aug
dust213–50.0113%14 Aug
mirage13–70.0421%14 Aug
anubis13–9-0.0211%14 Aug
nuke13–20.0418%14 Aug
train13–90.1016%14 Aug
nuke12–120.0116%14 Aug
dust21–13-0.0214%14 Aug
cache13–70.0315%12 Aug
overpass13–40.0217%12 Aug
inferno13–70.026%8 Aug
mirage13–11-0.0114%8 Aug
dust213–100.0312%8 Aug
ancient6–13-0.049%8 Aug
overpass13–70.018%8 Aug
inferno13–110.0220%7 Aug
ancient13–60.049%7 Aug
dust210–13-0.0116%7 Aug
nuke13–30.0913%7 Aug
inferno3–13-0.0919%7 Aug
cache14–16-0.112%7 Aug
nuke1–2-0.180%7 Aug
ancient12–12-0.0114%7 Aug
inferno2–7-0.0320%3 Aug
cache5–13-0.0319%3 Aug
dust213–90.0329%2 Aug
train12–120.0726%2 Aug
ancient11–130.0415%1 Aug
anubis1–13-0.1023%1 Aug
nuke13–70.0329%1 Aug
dust212–120.0722%1 Aug
cache6–130.0420%1 Aug
mirage13–90.0724%1 Aug
vertigo5–13-0.0123%1 Aug
ancient13–60.0124%31 Jul
mirage13–10-0.0617%31 Jul
inferno13–11-0.066%31 Jul
cache11–13-0.0111%31 Jul
anubis13–3-0.049%31 Jul
inferno13–8-0.0213%31 Jul
dust29–13-0.0213%31 Jul
cache7–110.0422%31 Jul
train10–130.0313%31 Jul
nuke8–13-0.0217%30 Jul
overpass13–30.0119%29 Jul
cache8–13-0.0515%27 Jul
dust29–130.0924%27 Jul
anubis7–130.1111%27 Jul
nuke12–120.007%26 Jul
anubis13–40.0819%26 Jul
ancient13–2-0.0410%23 Jul
inferno13–50.0718%22 Jul
dust213–110.0414%22 Jul
mirage13–80.0119%22 Jul
mirage13–110.0324%21 Jul
ancient5–13-0.0317%21 Jul
dust212–120.0618%20 Jul
mirage13–10-0.0225%10 Jul
cache13–110.0236%10 Jul
anubis13–00.1727%10 Jul
inferno13–7-0.0010%10 Jul
cache6–130.0414%10 Jul
dust210–13-0.085%10 Jul
ancient9–130.0010%10 Jul
inferno9–13-0.019%10 Jul
nuke11–130.0116%9 Jul
inferno10–13-0.0813%9 Jul
ancient10–13-0.0119%9 Jul
nuke13–8-0.028%9 Jul
dust24–130.0810%9 Jul
eldorado3–9-0.1519%9 Jul
debris9–40.0916%9 Jul
cache7–13-0.0116%7 Jul
cache3–13-0.086%4 Jul
dust213–160.0022%3 Jul
nuke9–130.0115%3 Jul
train2–100.0111%3 Jul
anubis2–13-0.0411%3 Jul
cache13–70.0413%2 Jul
cache5–50.0220%2 Jul
inferno5–13-0.038%2 Jul
nuke5–13-0.038%1 Jul
dust213–30.0523%26 Jun
office4–130.0020%21 Jun
warden9–130.0010%21 Jun
anubis13–16-0.0422%18 Jun
train12–12-0.0117%18 Jun
train13–30.0821%18 Jun
nuke13–40.0117%18 Jun
inferno13–40.0421%18 Jun

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →