Unq

Unq — CS2 Stats

FI76561197967292421[U:1:7026693]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,360Tracked matches38%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,994Hours in CS49Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating2.3 LearningClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating3,275Grey band · top ~86.1% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 3,275 -3,171 29 Aug – 4 Nov · 22 days played
3,2756,446peak 6,44629 Aug4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 951 +0 29 Aug – 22 Sept · 3 observations
951951peak 95129 Aug22 Sept
6,446Peak Premier in tracked matches
951Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
19Days played since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 951
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 100 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,171 below peak (6,446)
  • -674 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 1,725 to go
  • Reached: Light Blue band
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Grey band among CSDB-tracked players (n=3,645), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerGrey band medianLight Blue band medianvs Light Blue band
Headshot rate39.0%38.2%39.9%1.0% short
Shot accuracy10.7%3.6%7.0%above
Kill/death ratio0.750.830.920.17 short
Match win rate49.3%40.2%42.3%above

This profile matches the typical Light Blue band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Light Blue band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGUnqPREMIER3,275 · Grey band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO951csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim11
Positioning42
Utility37

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD36–61–3Last 10036%Win rateLLWWLLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −1.5pp headshot accuracy · −172ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 594ms

Last 20

  • 6–13–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 680ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim1.1
Utility3.7
Positioning4.2
Opening Duels0.8
Clutch5.8

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 53% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 699ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 63% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim1.1
Positioning4.2
Utility3.7
Mechanics2.9
Opening Duels2.8
Win Impact1.0

Composite 2.3/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.04 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time702ms+13ms
first ⅓ avg 689ms → last ⅓ avg 702ms
Headshot accuracy14.1%+0.2%
first ⅓ avg 13.9% → last ⅓ avg 14.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–5 · mirage, 29 Oct →
29%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · inferno, 3 Nov →
422msFastest reaction time · 8–8 · inferno, 13 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 20 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 58% over 12dust2Weakest map · 0% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC177–1041%-0.04
dust2D170–170%-0.04
mirageC166–1038%-0.02
nukeC167–944%-0.02
anubisD134–931%-0.04
cacheA127–558%-0.03
ancientA95–456%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 17). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

124,005Lifetime kills
0.75K/D
9,620Matches
49.3%Match win rate · Top 5% of Grey band
39.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Grey band
10.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Grey band
15,082MVPs
3,700Hours (in match)
8,329Bombs planted
1,542Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4735,657
P9015,052
Tec-95,329
MP74,128
Knife2,138
AWP1,867

Lifetime map wins

14,761inferno
14,617nuke
10,884dust2
5,389train
3,553vertigo
531cbble
336office
241bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

108Matches
47%Win rate
0.75Avg K/D
77.9ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

49%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke1771%1.1015.7
Ancient1429%0.7612.2
Mirage1242%0.9614.3
Inferno1127%0.549.3
Anubis743%0.7316.0
Dust2743%0.7012.4
Train520%0.6111.8
Overpass367%0.8913.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.2%Headshot accuracy
24.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
25.3%Spray accuracy
63.3%Counter-strafing
14.0°Preaim
699msReaction time
48.3%T opening success
33.9%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
14.2%Flash assists
9.24HE damage / grenade
1.64Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 13.9808° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.155% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4101 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno10–13-0.1114%4 Nov →
inferno6–13-0.037%4 Nov →
cache13–7-0.0317%4 Nov →
anubis13–20.0311%4 Nov →
dust22–13-0.068%4 Nov →
dust214–16-0.0610%4 Nov →
mirage7–13-0.1110%3 Nov →
dust211–13-0.0323%3 Nov →
mirage7–130.0215%3 Nov →
inferno13–8-0.0329%3 Nov →
nuke13–80.0319%3 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0414%3 Nov →
dust215–15-0.0522%3 Nov →
anubis16–14-0.026%3 Nov →
inferno13–30.0520%2 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.0820%31 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0619%30 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0510%30 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0816%30 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.1014%30 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0816%30 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0611%30 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0112%30 Oct →
nuke16–140.0615%29 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.032%29 Oct →
mirage13–50.1417%29 Oct →
nuke10–130.0610%29 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.048%29 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0518%29 Oct →
cache13–50.029%29 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.068%28 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0321%28 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0314%28 Oct →
mirage5–130.0114%28 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.059%28 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0916%28 Oct →
inferno15–150.0019%28 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0619%28 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0323%26 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0612%26 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0611%26 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.039%26 Oct →
cache13–100.0112%26 Oct →
inferno13–16-0.0414%26 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0518%23 Oct →
ancient14–160.0114%23 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0611%23 Oct →
dust210–130.0116%23 Oct →
dust23–13-0.107%23 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0315%23 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0313%23 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0514%23 Oct →
nuke0–70.000%23 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.068%22 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0411%22 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.078%21 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0220%21 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0414%21 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0120%21 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0214%21 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0729%21 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0610%21 Oct →
ancient13–100.028%21 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0215%21 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0416%20 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.056%20 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0113%20 Oct →
nuke13–10.0425%20 Oct →
nuke13–2-0.0517%20 Oct →
anubis6–130.0314%20 Oct →
inferno13–50.0611%20 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.1021%20 Oct →
cache13–80.0515%16 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.098%16 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0819%15 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0413%15 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0914%15 Oct →
mirage13–100.0211%15 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0718%15 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0613%13 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0614%13 Oct →
nuke12–16-0.0720%13 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0222%13 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0516%13 Oct →
inferno8–8-0.0716%13 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0616%12 Oct →
cache13–20.038%12 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0212%12 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0519%12 Oct →
mirage11–120.0115%12 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0514%8 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0413%8 Oct →
cache5–13-0.085%8 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0217%8 Oct →
ancient13–90.0214%8 Oct →
nuke13–16-0.019%7 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.098%7 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0210%7 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.148%5 Oct →
dust25–13-0.035%5 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.