Zero

Zero — CS2 Stats

DE76561197963614194[U:1:3348466]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,155Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,662Hours in CS
CSDB Rating3.6 LearningClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating5,979Light Blue band · top ~74.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (18 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 5,979 -3,391 13 Sept – 14 Oct · 29 days played
5,62910,119peak 10,11913 Sept14 Oct
10,119Peak Premier in tracked matches
29Days played since 2026-09-13

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,140 below peak (10,119)
  • -3,489 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 4,021 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-10-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches33——
Win rate36%——
K/D0.91——
Headshot %33%——

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 1 Nov 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate32.2%41.8%42.7%10.5% short
Shot accuracy8.9%12.2%11.2%2.3% short
Kill/death ratio0.900.980.990.09 short
Match win rate44.3%43.3%43.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGZeroFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER5,979 · Light Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim23
Positioning56
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD43–54–3Last 10043%Win rateWLLTLLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · +3.4pp headshot accuracy · −38ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 659ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 635ms

Last 20

  • 5–14–1 · 25% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 654ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+3.6 against its own average).

Aim2.3
Utility6.9
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels3.1
Clutch10.0

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 621ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 66% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim2.3
Positioning5.6
Utility6.9
Mechanics3.5
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact2.1

Composite 3.6/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time622ms+23ms
first ⅓ avg 599ms → last ⅓ avg 622ms
Headshot accuracy10.4%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 11.0% → last ⅓ avg 10.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–5 · nuke, 25 Sept →
27%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · mirage, 12 Oct →
438msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · inferno, 3 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · dust2, 7 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
9–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 60% over 15cacheWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC218–1338%-0.01
mirageB209–1145%-0.02
dust2C187–1139%0.00
nukeA159–660%0.01
ancientA116–555%0.00
anubisD93–633%-0.01
cacheD61–517%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

98,930Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
6,054Matches
44.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
32.2%Headshot %
8.9%Shot accuracy
10,900MVPs
2,662Hours (in match)
11,226Bombs planted
1,298Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Galil AR22,865
FAMAS12,650
AK-474,266
AWP2,291
MAC-101,878
AUG1,716
HE Grenade1,714

Lifetime map wins

13,587dust2
12,467inferno
7,724nuke
3,048vertigo
611office
402train
114cbble
33lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

30Matches
43%Win rate
0.73Avg K/D
70.1ADR
28%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

75%1v1 clutch win
56%1v2 clutch win
4Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust2633%0.8112.5
Mirage683%0.809.5
Ancient250%0.447.0
Inferno1100%0.7710.0
Nuke10%0.7613.0
Vertigo10%0.7911.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.2%Headshot accuracy
25.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
30.4%Spray accuracy
65.7%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
621msReaction time
48.4%T opening success
45.9%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
3.7%Flash assists
9.03HE damage / grenade
13.69Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.2082% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–90.099%14 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0110%13 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0527%12 Oct →
dust215–15-0.029%12 Oct →
dust211–130.0013%12 Oct →
dust29–130.0517%11 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0211%11 Oct →
mirage13–40.009%11 Oct →
ancient11–130.0117%11 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.016%10 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0810%10 Oct →
dust214–16-0.049%10 Oct →
dust24–13-0.077%9 Oct →
mirage13–16-0.026%9 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0313%8 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.027%8 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0314%7 Oct →
cache11–130.0014%7 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.044%7 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0610%7 Oct →
dust213–20.0410%7 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.064%6 Oct →
inferno13–60.0115%6 Oct →
dust216–120.029%6 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.016%6 Oct →
inferno16–130.027%6 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0814%6 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.039%5 Oct →
nuke6–00.108%5 Oct →
dust29–13-0.015%5 Oct →
ancient11–130.109%4 Oct →
dust29–130.0414%4 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0013%4 Oct →
cache8–13-0.002%4 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.076%4 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0310%4 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.054%4 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.035%3 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.033%3 Oct →
mirage6–130.039%3 Oct →
mirage13–90.076%2 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.049%2 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0313%2 Oct →
anubis12–16-0.0010%2 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.035%1 Oct →
dust213–80.049%1 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.019%1 Oct →
inferno13–16-0.046%1 Oct →
ancient13–16-0.0210%30 Sept →
mirage14–160.0111%30 Sept →
ancient13–90.0112%29 Sept →
inferno7–3-0.018%29 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.025%29 Sept →
nuke15–15-0.0013%29 Sept →
mirage9–130.0410%29 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0311%29 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0219%28 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.029%28 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.028%28 Sept →
inferno15–150.0111%27 Sept →
ancient13–60.0111%27 Sept →
nuke13–110.0813%27 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.037%26 Sept →
dust210–130.0114%26 Sept →
ancient13–80.069%25 Sept →
dust213–70.0010%25 Sept →
nuke13–50.1616%25 Sept →
nuke8–130.055%25 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0113%24 Sept →
inferno10–130.046%24 Sept →
cache10–130.0110%24 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0610%24 Sept →
inferno13–90.0313%23 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0615%23 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0720%23 Sept →
inferno11–130.0415%23 Sept →
cache9–130.0316%23 Sept →
inferno8–130.0416%23 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0310%22 Sept →
anubis7–130.029%22 Sept →
dust21–13-0.089%22 Sept →
dust213–16-0.0115%22 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.029%21 Sept →
anubis13–70.0514%19 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.029%19 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0213%19 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0114%19 Sept →
cache13–110.0213%19 Sept →
cache7–13-0.089%18 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0423%18 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.067%18 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0111%17 Sept →
anubis13–70.006%17 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.097%17 Sept →
dust213–20.053%17 Sept →
anubis7–130.017%17 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0319%14 Sept →
inferno16–13-0.015%14 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.034%13 Sept →
mirage13–110.058%13 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.