Pro Team

Voca

Full settings breakdown for 4 Voca players — crosshair codes, sensitivity, resolution, and gear.

#43CSDB Rating · 1039
4Players
965Avg eDPI
5401240eDPI Range
1024x768Top Res
4:3Top Aspect
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 BlackTop Mouse

Voca CS2 Settings

Full settings breakdown for 4 Voca players — crosshair codes, sensitivity, resolution, and gear. Compare configs side by side and copy settings instantly.

4Players
965Avg eDPI
1024x768Top Resolution
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 BlackTop Mouse
5401240eDPI Range
4:3Top Aspect Ratio

Player Settings

Infinite

🇺🇸 Infinite

RiflerUnited States
400DPI
2.2Sens
880eDPI
1024x7684:3 Black Bars
CSGO-GbSFK-V7QqF-HZ5fW-hG2FQ-oxn6J
880 eDPI — Medium sens
Infinite Settings & Crosshair →
junior

🇺🇸 junior

AWPerUnited States
400DPI
3.1Sens
1240eDPI
1024x7684:3 Stretched
CSGO-a65PM-BHXmM-9Mrsj-B9x48-T3SKF
1240 eDPI — High sens
junior Settings & Crosshair →
nosraC

🇺🇸 nosraC

RiflerUnited States
400DPI
1.6Sens
540eDPI
1920x108016:9 Native
CSGO-qhMPV-rZioA-XLw96-jTh8P-AzZkF
540 eDPI — Low sens
nosraC Settings & Crosshair →
snav

🇺🇸 snav

IGLUnited States
800DPI
1.5Sens
1200eDPI
1280x9604:3 Stretched
CSGO-FOp98-eiykp-nZbbf-QeqtK-LtDmQ
1200 eDPI — High sens
snav Settings & Crosshair →

Voca Settings Comparison

Side-by-side comparison of all Vocaplayers' sensitivity, resolution, crosshair, and gear. Every setting here is pulled from the individual pro player profiles; to convert any of these to your own DPI use the sensitivity converter, and the raw codes are on the pro crosshair codes page. Hardware they run is catalogued in the gear database.

PlayerRoleDPISenseDPIResolutionAspectDisplayRefreshMouseMousepadKeyboardHeadsetMonitor
🇺🇸 InfiniteRifler4002.28801024x7684:3Black Bars360HzLogitech G Pro X Superlight 2 BlackArtisan Ninja FX Zero Soft BlackLogitech G715HyperX Cloud IIZOWIE XL2566K
🇺🇸 juniorAWPer4003.112401024x7684:3Stretched600HzRazer Viper V3 Pro Faker EditionArtisan Ninja FX Zero Soft BlackLogitech G915 TKL WhiteHyperX Cloud IIZOWIE XL2586X+
🇺🇸 nosraCRifler4001.65401920x108016:9Native360HzRazer Viper V3 Pro WhitePulsar x LGG Saturn Pro BlackWooting 80HE Zinc WhiteRazer BlackShark V2 Pro WhiteAlienware AW2521H
🇺🇸 snavIGL8001.512001280x9604:3Stretched240HzRazer DeathAdder V4 Pro BlackZowie G-SR IIWooting 80HE FrostRazer BlackShark V3 Pro BlackZOWIE XL2540
Team Avg5002.109651024x7684:3Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Black

Voca Playstyle Profile

How the roster plays, computed from the settings above and compared against the pro-player average.

965Avg eDPI+14% vs pro avg 846
5401240eDPI Range
High-sensSens Profile
50%Stretched Res25% native · 1 black bars
1024x768Top Resolution2 of 4 players
Diverse setupsMouse Setups4 mouse models

Voca is a high-sens team: the roster averages 965 eDPI, 14% above the pro average of 846, with individual setups ranging from 540 to 1240. 2 of 4 players (50%) run a stretched resolution, 1 use black bars, and 1024x768 is the most common resolution on the roster. Gear choices are individual, with 4 different mouse models across 4 players.

Voca Crosshair Codes

Copy any Voca player's crosshair code and paste it in CS2 settings.

🇺🇸 InfiniteRifler
CSGO-GbSFK-V7QqF-HZ5fW-hG2FQ-oxn6J
🇺🇸 juniorAWPer
CSGO-a65PM-BHXmM-9Mrsj-B9x48-T3SKF
🇺🇸 nosraCRifler
CSGO-qhMPV-rZioA-XLw96-jTh8P-AzZkF
🇺🇸 snavIGL
CSGO-FOp98-eiykp-nZbbf-QeqtK-LtDmQ

Live Performance Stats

Real-time player performance data from professional matches, powered by PandaScore.

Loading performance data for Voca

Recent Matches

Recent match results, powered by PandaScore.

Loading match history…

Current Roster

Active competitive lineup verified from match data (checked Aug 27, 2026).

Current Form

Results over the last 120 days. The rating is Elo-based and weighted by event tier, so these wins are not all worth the same — how it works.

#43CSDB Rank1039 rating
114Match Record15 matches in window
2311Map Recordmaps won / lost
WWLWWWLWWLLast 10most recent first

Strength of Schedule

Who Voca actually played over the last 120 days. A win rate on its own cannot separate a run against qualifiers from one against the top five.

LowSchedule Strengthavg opponent rank #228
2WCurrent Streakwins in a row
3Best Win Streakin the window
10Ranked Opponentsof 15 matches

Quality of opposition

  • vs outside top 306460%

LAN vs online

  • Online11473.3%

By series format

  • BO311378.6%

Splits with fewer than 4 matches are hidden rather than shown as a percentage of two games.

Competitive Performance

Match record, map pool, and round statistics from professional play, powered by PandaScore.

67%Win Rate5929 record
88Maps Playedtracked matches
58.1%CT Win Ratedefensive rounds
53.1%T Win Rateattacking rounds

Map Pool — Last 90 Days

MapPlayedWin RateGradeCT%T%Pick RateBan Rate
AncientAncient42 (6)66.7%A59.6%54.4%40%10%
MirageMirage41 (5)80%S54.2%59.6%10%20%
CacheCache23 (5)40%C60.9%27.8%30%20%
Dust2Dust241 (5)80%S73.2%61.4%30%10%
NukeNuke11 (2)50%0%0%
AnubisAnubis01 (1)0%0%30%

Grades shrink small samples toward 50% — a 1–0 map never reads as elite. Maps need 5+ plays in the window to earn a grade.

Over the last 90 days Voca played 10 matches. Their strongest map is Mirage (80% over 5 played) and weakest is Cache (40%). Most-banned: Anubis (30% of vetoes).

Frequently Asked Questions

What sensitivity do Voca players use?
Voca players use an average eDPI of 965, which is above the global pro average of 846. The team's eDPI ranges from 540 to 1240. Most players on the roster use 400 DPI as their hardware setting.
What resolution does Voca use in CS2?
The most common resolution on Voca is 1024x768 (4:3). 2 players use stretched mode, 1 use black bars, and 1 use native resolution.
What mouse does Voca use?
The most popular mouse on Voca is the Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Black. Each player has their own preferred peripherals, and you can find their exact gear listed on this page with links to purchase.
What is Voca's best map in CS2?
Across 88 tracked matches, Voca's strongest map is Train with a 80% win rate (12–3 over 15 played). Their weakest is Anubis at 16.7%. Overall they hold a 67% match win rate.
Should I copy Voca's settings?
Voca's settings are a great reference point, especially for understanding what works at the highest level of CS2. However, the best approach is to use their settings as a starting point and adjust based on your own comfort, desk space, and playstyle. Focus on staying within the team's eDPI range (540–1240) and give any changes at least 2 weeks of practice.

More CS2 Teams

Related