Pro Team

Partizan Esports

Full settings breakdown for 4 Partizan Esports players — crosshair codes, sensitivity, resolution, and gear.

#133CSDB Rating · 1005
4Players
762Avg eDPI
708800eDPI Range
1280x960Top Res
4:3Top Aspect
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro GreenTop Mouse

Partizan Esports CS2 Settings

Full settings breakdown for 4 Partizan Esports players — crosshair codes, sensitivity, resolution, and gear. Compare configs side by side and copy settings instantly.

4Players
762Avg eDPI
1280x960Top Resolution
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro GreenTop Mouse
708800eDPI Range
4:3Top Aspect Ratio

Player Settings

c0llins
400DPI
2Sens
800eDPI
1280x9604:3 Stretched
CSGO-OOQ6a-RUAbi-aKVrb-mNO7L-MUopQ
800 eDPI — Medium sens
c0llins Settings & Crosshair →
emi

🇷🇸 emi

IGLSerbia
400DPI
1.77Sens
708eDPI
1152x8644:3 Stretched
CSGO-2parZ-dqXOM-7VSJX-G32td-hej5P
708 eDPI — Medium sens
emi Settings & Crosshair →
Kind0

🇷🇸 Kind0

RiflerSerbia
400DPI
1.85Sens
740eDPI
1280x9604:3 Stretched
CSGO-DzZ7f-hJJTz-2BonQ-VHxWn-v2ZkF
740 eDPI — Medium sens
Kind0 Settings & Crosshair →
VLDN

🇷🇸 VLDN

RiflerSerbia
800DPI
1Sens
800eDPI
1280x10245:4 Stretched
CSGO-vFRpv-umPsw-CVRm3-CosoR-rTGOP
800 eDPI — Medium sens
VLDN Settings & Crosshair →

Partizan Esports Settings Comparison

Side-by-side comparison of all Partizan Esportsplayers' sensitivity, resolution, crosshair, and gear. Every setting here is pulled from the individual pro player profiles; to convert any of these to your own DPI use the sensitivity converter, and the raw codes are on the pro crosshair codes page. Hardware they run is catalogued in the gear database.

PlayerRoleDPISenseDPIResolutionAspectDisplayRefreshMouseMousepadKeyboardHeadsetMonitor
🇷🇸 c0llinsIGL40028001280x9604:3Stretched360HzRazer DeathAdder V4 Pro GreenSteelSeries QcK HeavyRazer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL 8KHz GreenRazer BlackShark V3 Pro GreenZOWIE XL2566K
🇷🇸 emiIGL4001.777081152x8644:3Stretched240HzZOWIE EC2-B Divina BlueZOWIE G-SR-SE Deep BlueWooting 80HE FrostHyperX Cloud Flight SZOWIE XL2546K
🇷🇸 Kind0Rifler4001.857401280x9604:3Stretched240HzRazer DeathAdder V4 Pro GreenLogitech G640 OriginalRazer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL 8KHz GreenRazer BlackShark V3 Pro GreenZOWIE XL2546K
🇷🇸 VLDNRifler80018001280x10245:4Stretched240HzRazer DeathAdder V4 Pro BlackLogitech G640 BlackRazer Huntsman V3 Pro TKL 8KHz GreenLogitech G Pro X HeadsetZOWIE XL2546K
Team Avg5001.667621280x9604:3Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro Green

Partizan Esports Playstyle Profile

How the roster plays, computed from the settings above and compared against the pro-player average.

762Avg eDPI-10% vs pro avg 846
708800eDPI Range
Low-sensSens Profile
100%Stretched Res0% native
1280x960Top Resolution2 of 4 players
Diverse setupsMouse Setups3 mouse models

Partizan Esports is a low-sens team: the roster averages 762 eDPI, 10% below the pro average of 846, with individual setups ranging from 708 to 800. 4 of 4 players (100%) run a stretched resolution and 1280x960 is the most common resolution on the roster. Gear choices are individual, with 3 different mouse models across 4 players.

Partizan Esports Crosshair Codes

Copy any Partizan Esports player's crosshair code and paste it in CS2 settings.

🇷🇸 c0llinsIGL
CSGO-OOQ6a-RUAbi-aKVrb-mNO7L-MUopQ
🇷🇸 emiIGL
CSGO-2parZ-dqXOM-7VSJX-G32td-hej5P
🇷🇸 Kind0Rifler
CSGO-DzZ7f-hJJTz-2BonQ-VHxWn-v2ZkF
🇷🇸 VLDNRifler
CSGO-vFRpv-umPsw-CVRm3-CosoR-rTGOP

Live Performance Stats

Real-time player performance data from professional matches, powered by PandaScore.

Loading performance data for Partizan Esports

Recent Matches

Recent match results, powered by PandaScore.

Loading match history…

Current Roster

Active competitive lineup verified from match data (checked Aug 27, 2026).

Current Form

Results over the last 120 days. The rating is Elo-based and weighted by event tier, so these wins are not all worth the same — how it works.

#133CSDB Rank1005 rating
54Match Record9 matches in window
129Map Recordmaps won / lost
LWLLWLWWWLast 9most recent first

Strength of Schedule

Who Partizan Esports actually played over the last 120 days. A win rate on its own cannot separate a run against qualifiers from one against the top five.

LowSchedule Strengthavg opponent rank #120.8
1LCurrent Streaklosses in a row
3Best Win Streakin the window
8Ranked Opponentsof 9 matches

Quality of opposition

  • vs outside top 304357.1%

Splits with fewer than 4 matches are hidden rather than shown as a percentage of two games.

LAN vs online

  • Online4266.7%

Splits with fewer than 4 matches are hidden rather than shown as a percentage of two games.

By series format

  • BO35455.6%

Competitive Performance

Match record, map pool, and round statistics from professional play, powered by PandaScore.

52.3%Win Rate126115 record
241Maps Playedtracked matches
50.6%CT Win Ratedefensive rounds
49.7%T Win Rateattacking rounds

Map Pool — Last 90 Days

MapPlayedWin RateGradeCT%T%Pick RateBan Rate
AncientAncient11 (2)50%0%33%
InfernoInferno01 (1)0%33%0%
CacheCache01 (1)0%0%67%
Dust2Dust201 (1)0%33%0%
AnubisAnubis10 (1)100%33%0%

Grades shrink small samples toward 50% — a 1–0 map never reads as elite. Maps need 5+ plays in the window to earn a grade.

Partizan Esports have played 241 tracked matches with a 52.3% win rate. Their strongest map is Inferno (60.4%) and weakest is Nuke (41%).

Frequently Asked Questions

What sensitivity do Partizan Esports players use?
Partizan Esports players use an average eDPI of 762, which is below the global pro average of 846. The team's eDPI ranges from 708 to 800. Most players on the roster use 400 DPI as their hardware setting.
What resolution does Partizan Esports use in CS2?
The most common resolution on Partizan Esports is 1280x960 (4:3). 4 players use stretched mode.
What mouse does Partizan Esports use?
The most popular mouse on Partizan Esports is the Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro Green. Each player has their own preferred peripherals, and you can find their exact gear listed on this page with links to purchase.
What is Partizan Esports's best map in CS2?
Across 241 tracked matches, Partizan Esports's strongest map is Inferno with a 60.4% win rate (64–42 over 106 played). Their weakest is Nuke at 41%. Overall they hold a 52.3% match win rate.
Should I copy Partizan Esports's settings?
Partizan Esports's settings are a great reference point, especially for understanding what works at the highest level of CS2. However, the best approach is to use their settings as a starting point and adjust based on your own comfort, desk space, and playstyle. Focus on staying within the team's eDPI range (708–800) and give any changes at least 2 weeks of practice.

More CS2 Teams

Related