Hazr⚜

Hazr⚜ — CS2 Stats

RU76561199755212904[U:1:1794947176]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

100Tracked matches57%Win rate2026Tracked since
1,615Hours in CS0Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidAll-Rounder
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,231), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate52.5%41.8%42.7%above
Shot accuracy0.0%12.2%11.3%11.3% short
Kill/death ratio1.050.980.99above
Match win rate49.8%43.3%43.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGHazr⚜FACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning50
Utility44

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT39–42–2Last 8347%Win rateWWWWWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +60pp win rate · +0.05 avg rating · +0.5pp headshot accuracy · +36ms reaction

Win rate up 60pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 33%
  • Avg reaction 511ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 487ms

Newest first, from the last 83 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim8.0
Utility4.4
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch4.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 64% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 64% on CT to 32% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 579ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning5.0
Utility4.4
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels4.4
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time547ms−105ms
first ⅓ avg 652ms → last ⅓ avg 547ms
Headshot accuracy27.1%+3.1%
first ⅓ avg 24.0% → last ⅓ avg 27.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 83 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 1–3 · mirage, 25 Mar →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 9–2 · vertigo, 28 Mar →
297msFastest reaction time · 4–9 · nuke, 28 Mar →
13–0Biggest win · vertigo, 11 Apr →

Across the last 83 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W6Current streak
6–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 73% over 11infernoWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageD2910–1934%0.03
dust2S118–373%0.04
overpassB115–645%0.02
infernoD103–730%-0.03
anubisS64–267%0.01
nukeB63–350%0.02
vertigo—43–175%0.01
ancient—42–250%-0.02
cache—11–0100%0.03
train—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 83 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

3,663Lifetime kills
1.05K/D · Top 50% of Level 3 players
209Matches
49.8%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 3 players
52.5%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 3 players
0.0%Shot accuracy
625MVPs
78Hours (in match)
123Bombs planted
37Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

443dust2
220inferno
154nuke
131vertigo
21train
1italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

18Matches
33%Win rate
0.95Avg K/D
80.9ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
2Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust2633%0.9813.3
Mirage40%0.8617.8
Inferno367%1.0416.7
Nuke250%0.649.0
Anubis250%1.4319.5
Ancient10%0.478.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.3%Headshot accuracy
34.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.7%Spray accuracy
85.0%Counter-strafing
7.9°Preaim
579msReaction time
31.5%T opening success
63.6%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
2.0%Flash assists
8.70HE damage / grenade
16.21Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 31.5358% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–70.0326%16 May →
vertigo13–00.1350%11 Apr →
anubis13–80.0433%1 Apr →
inferno13–9-0.0229%30 Mar →
mirage13–80.1225%29 Mar →
mirage7–20.1618%29 Mar →
mirage11–130.1028%29 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.0045%29 Mar →
inferno7–130.0521%28 Mar →
dust213–60.1023%28 Mar →
mirage6–130.0533%28 Mar →
inferno6–90.1217%28 Mar →
vertigo9–20.07100%28 Mar →
nuke4–9-0.0632%28 Mar →
dust210–130.0124%28 Mar →
dust26–13-0.050%27 Mar →
mirage0–13-0.1015%25 Mar →
mirage8–13-0.0118%25 Mar →
mirage1–30.2530%25 Mar →
dust210–13-0.0523%24 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0527%24 Mar →
nuke13–16-0.0621%23 Mar →
dust213–10-0.0329%23 Mar →
mirage13–70.1321%23 Mar →
nuke13–110.0517%23 Mar →
inferno2–10-0.100%22 Mar →
nuke13–80.0325%20 Mar →
mirage13–6-0.0114%19 Mar →
dust213–60.0616%19 Mar →
vertigo13–00.010%19 Mar →
inferno13–11-0.079%18 Mar →
anubis13–80.0116%18 Mar →
nuke13–20.1117%18 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0214%18 Mar →
overpass13–90.0411%16 Mar →
overpass5–13-0.0324%15 Mar →
overpass8–130.0716%15 Mar →
anubis2–13-0.090%15 Mar →
mirage11–130.0155%15 Mar →
overpass10–13-0.0513%13 Mar →
inferno1–9-0.1117%13 Mar →
mirage13–10.1150%13 Mar →
overpass8–13-0.0220%12 Mar →
overpass13–6-0.0524%12 Mar →
overpass13–20.0817%11 Mar →
mirage5–130.0121%11 Mar →
overpass13–5-0.0421%11 Mar →
mirage8–7-0.0219%10 Mar →
mirage4–130.0245%10 Mar →
dust213–30.0629%9 Mar →
dust213–20.0521%9 Mar →
mirage8–13-0.0111%9 Mar →
mirage4–13-0.0423%9 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0718%8 Mar →
train8–13-0.0321%8 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.0015%7 Mar →
mirage13–80.0610%7 Mar →
mirage8–130.0446%7 Mar →
overpass2–130.1225%7 Mar →
mirage6–130.0035%7 Mar →
mirage13–20.0024%7 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0215%7 Mar →
mirage3–13-0.1048%6 Mar →
ancient6–13-0.0514%4 Mar →
anubis13–1-0.0124%4 Mar →
dust213–110.0519%4 Mar →
ancient13–50.0127%4 Mar →
overpass8–80.089%4 Mar →
vertigo1–9-0.1640%4 Mar →
nuke12–120.0215%4 Mar →
anubis13–00.0426%4 Mar →
mirage13–90.1024%4 Mar →
inferno10–13-0.0422%4 Mar →
ancient13–7-0.0019%4 Mar →
dust213–70.1119%3 Mar →
dust213–20.1429%3 Mar →
inferno8–00.0235%3 Mar →
mirage7–130.0629%3 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.0223%2 Mar →
anubis10–130.0418%23 Feb →
mirage9–130.0211%23 Feb →
inferno3–9-0.1325%22 Feb →
overpass13–11-0.0117%22 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.