Caliaca

Caliaca — CS2 Stats

FR76561199226834987[U:1:1266569259]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,683Tracked matches57%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,367Hours in CS15Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating20,956Top 50% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#70307 of 259440 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,200 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,956 -177 24 Aug – 1 Nov · 29 days played
17,92521,588peak 21,58824 Aug1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,200 +0 2 Sept – 19 Oct · 4 observations
1,2001,200peak 1,2002 Sept19 Oct
21,862Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,200Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-08-24

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,200
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 632 below peak (21,588)
  • +1,947 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,044 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-10-19
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate41.5%45.7%46.8%5.3% short
Shot accuracy3.2%12.7%13.0%9.8% short
Kill/death ratio0.721.051.060.34 short
Match win rate45.8%45.7%46.3%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCaliacaFACEITLevel 7 · 1,200 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER20,956 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,200csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning56
Utility38

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–42–5Last 10053%Win rateWWWLLWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +2.1pp headshot accuracy · +2ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 602ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 585ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 583ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility3.8
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels2.4
Clutch4.6

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 568ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning5.6
Utility3.8
Mechanics8.0
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time563ms−9ms
first ⅓ avg 572ms → last ⅓ avg 563ms
Headshot accuracy19.1%+0.4%
first ⅓ avg 18.7% → last ⅓ avg 19.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–10 · nuke, 2 Oct →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · dust2, 5 Sept →
328msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · dust2, 5 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 29 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W3Current streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 83% over 18cacheWeakest map · 39% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheC187–1139%-0.04
anubisS1815–383%-0.01
dust2C177–1041%-0.03
mirageC146–843%-0.03
ancientA117–464%-0.03
nukeC104–640%0.01
infernoA106–460%0.00
vertigo—21–150%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

59,931Lifetime kills
0.72K/D
4,740Matches
45.8%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 7 players
41.5%Headshot %
3.2%Shot accuracy
6,672MVPs
1,842Hours (in match)
5,399Bombs planted
977Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4719,399
MP94,432
MAC-103,437
AWP1,240
XM10141,053

Lifetime map wins

9,985inferno
7,770dust2
3,789vertigo
2,911nuke
661train
653office
247lake
72cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

536Matches
51%Win rate
0.84Avg K/D
70.0ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
12%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno10452%0.9113.9
Anubis9953%0.8213.1
Dust28546%0.8712.6
Mirage6648%0.7611.6
Ancient6462%0.8813.3
Vertigo4829%0.8011.8
Nuke2646%0.7311.6
Cache1776%0.9213.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.5%Headshot accuracy
34.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.1%Spray accuracy
85.8%Counter-strafing
9.5°Preaim
568msReaction time
36.9%T opening success
47.6%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
7.6%Flash assists
6.93HE damage / grenade
4.67Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4879 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.901% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

39% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–10-0.0424%1 Nov →
dust213–10-0.0424%1 Nov →
anubis13–80.0219%1 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.0311%1 Nov →
dust214–16-0.0516%22 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0426%22 Oct →
cache2–13-0.1325%21 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0818%21 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0533%19 Oct →
inferno16–140.019%18 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0115%18 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0916%18 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0118%18 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0413%16 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.0420%16 Oct →
ancient16–14-0.0316%15 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0319%15 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0316%15 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0422%15 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0331%15 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0922%7 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0413%7 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0711%6 Oct →
anubis13–30.048%6 Oct →
cache0–5-0.0433%6 Oct →
mirage13–1-0.0013%6 Oct →
ancient13–20.0720%6 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0313%6 Oct →
nuke13–90.0521%6 Oct →
mirage11–130.0124%6 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.0315%6 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0519%3 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0128%3 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0518%3 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0320%2 Oct →
anubis13–70.0520%2 Oct →
nuke13–100.1220%2 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0622%30 Sept →
nuke15–15-0.0527%30 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0726%30 Sept →
inferno6–130.020%30 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.086%29 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0419%29 Sept →
mirage13–00.043%29 Sept →
nuke10–130.0218%27 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0211%27 Sept →
dust27–13-0.118%27 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0213%27 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0028%27 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0217%27 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.028%27 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0224%26 Sept →
nuke12–16-0.0017%26 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0517%26 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.049%26 Sept →
cache6–130.0135%23 Sept →
inferno19–150.0015%22 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0418%22 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.0017%22 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0226%17 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0222%17 Sept →
vertigo9–40.065%17 Sept →
inferno9–20.1218%17 Sept →
mirage13–90.0431%16 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0111%14 Sept →
cache11–13-0.069%13 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0511%10 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.1118%10 Sept →
cache13–6-0.028%9 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.019%9 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0111%6 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0420%5 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0543%5 Sept →
dust213–50.0118%2 Sept →
anubis13–100.0324%2 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0614%2 Sept →
anubis13–30.017%2 Sept →
ancient13–60.0220%1 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0711%1 Sept →
anubis13–30.0020%1 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0121%1 Sept →
cache8–130.0123%1 Sept →
anubis16–120.0316%30 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0115%30 Aug →
inferno13–90.0220%30 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0817%30 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0229%30 Aug →
vertigo12–12-0.0124%30 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0415%29 Aug →
ancient0–3-0.060%29 Aug →
nuke13–60.0620%29 Aug →
dust211–13-0.086%29 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0116%27 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0219%27 Aug →
dust27–130.0223%26 Aug →
anubis13–90.0321%26 Aug →
anubis13–10-0.0231%25 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0537%25 Aug →
cache5–13-0.1122%25 Aug →
cache14–16-0.0020%24 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.