NAKKI

NAKKI — CS2 Stats

KP76561199198218618[U:1:1237952890]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,086Tracked matches48%Win rate2024Tracked since
1,345Hours in CS24Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating17,599Purple band · top ~18.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,373 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 28 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,599 -2,402 24 Jul – 28 Oct · 9 days played
17,59920,001peak 20,00124 Jul28 Oct
20,122Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,373Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
54Days played since 2026-07-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,373
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 158 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-19
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-19

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,402 below peak (20,001)
  • -2,296 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,401 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-19
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-19

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate54.4%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy0.0%13.0%13.2%13.2% short
Kill/death ratio1.031.061.070.05 short
Match win rate46.8%46.3%46.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGNAKKIFACEITLevel 8 · 1,373 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER17,599 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,373csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning67
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–52–5Last 10043%Win rateLWWLWLLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.07 avg rating · −0.9pp headshot accuracy · −30ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.10
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 522ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility6.6
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.7
Clutch4.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 66% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 66% on T to 49% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning6.7
Utility6.6
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels6.8
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time531ms−73ms
first ⅓ avg 604ms → last ⅓ avg 531ms
Headshot accuracy14.5%−2.6%
first ⅓ avg 17.0% → last ⅓ avg 14.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.52Best match rating · 9–0 · nuke, 1 Nov →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 4–1 · dust2, 21 Aug →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · dust2, 5 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 4 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
6–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 70% over 10cacheWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC219–1243%0.06
mirageC187–1139%0.01
infernoC177–1041%-0.00
ancientC114–736%0.02
dust2S107–370%0.02
cacheD82–625%-0.00
vertigo—41–325%-0.04
overpass—42–250%0.13
anubis—42–250%0.00
train—32–167%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

37,448Lifetime kills
1.03K/D
2,005Matches
46.8%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 8 players
54.4%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 8 players
0.0%Shot accuracy
5,707MVPs
1,286Hours (in match)
1,562Bombs planted
610Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4716,646
MP91,329
AWP1,126
MAC-101,108
Knife690

Lifetime map wins

3,966inferno
3,921nuke
1,420dust2
859vertigo
600train
7assault
4office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

626Matches
51%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
84.0ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke14357%1.1316.9
Inferno9154%1.0316.9
Mirage9151%0.9815.0
Ancient8849%1.0315.2
Anubis7145%1.0415.4
Overpass5652%1.0216.7
Train3759%1.0416.8
Dust23336%0.9815.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.7%Headshot accuracy
39.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.3%Spray accuracy
78.3%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
523msReaction time
65.8%T opening success
49.0%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
14.1%Flash assists
12.78HE damage / grenade
8.19Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.739% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno6–9-0.0417%1 Nov →
inferno9–10.0418%1 Nov →
nuke9–00.5221%1 Nov →
mirage13–16-0.0011%30 Oct →
dust213–8-0.035%28 Oct →
nuke7–130.0411%28 Oct →
vertigo9–130.0024%24 Oct →
inferno4–130.0110%23 Oct →
cache13–110.1113%23 Oct →
inferno13–60.0218%23 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0021%22 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0214%20 Oct →
train13–70.0223%19 Oct →
inferno2–9-0.1011%19 Oct →
overpass9–30.1923%19 Oct →
inferno10–130.0117%18 Oct →
inferno6–9-0.0425%17 Oct →
nuke9–130.0520%17 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.053%14 Oct →
nuke4–12-0.070%13 Oct →
mirage13–80.0110%11 Oct →
dust211–30.020%8 Oct →
ancient13–2-0.0510%4 Oct →
cache8–130.0229%3 Oct →
dust213–100.0610%3 Oct →
inferno5–90.0421%2 Oct →
overpass9–10.2810%2 Oct →
inferno2–9-0.1412%2 Oct →
nuke13–90.0515%2 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0818%29 Sept →
mirage22–20-0.0014%25 Sept →
inferno13–50.068%25 Sept →
train7–130.0818%24 Sept →
vertigo2–13-0.1319%23 Sept →
mirage10–20.0822%21 Sept →
dust212–120.0120%21 Sept →
inferno13–160.0114%20 Sept →
nuke13–100.0518%20 Sept →
inferno13–30.0218%18 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0117%18 Sept →
nuke9–60.2312%15 Sept →
ancient5–130.017%14 Sept →
mirage11–130.049%12 Sept →
mirage11–4-0.0119%12 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0814%12 Sept →
nuke9–130.0520%11 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0010%7 Sept →
mirage11–130.0123%6 Sept →
ancient10–130.1211%6 Sept →
anubis13–110.0113%6 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0211%5 Sept →
ancient13–4-0.0711%5 Sept →
inferno13–80.0119%4 Sept →
anubis13–10.1213%4 Sept →
mirage23–250.0214%2 Sept →
ancient13–30.0727%30 Aug →
mirage13–10.1317%30 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0115%30 Aug →
nuke5–130.0522%27 Aug →
nuke6–130.0022%27 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0020%23 Aug →
nuke12–120.0515%22 Aug →
dust213–70.1023%22 Aug →
mirage13–30.1619%21 Aug →
dust24–10.1036%21 Aug →
nuke13–70.0710%21 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.067%21 Aug →
dust212–12-0.0321%17 Aug →
overpass11–13-0.0017%17 Aug →
nuke16–13-0.0413%14 Aug →
train13–90.0618%14 Aug →
nuke8–130.0718%13 Aug →
mirage12–120.0619%13 Aug →
ancient3–130.0022%13 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0224%11 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0419%9 Aug →
ancient13–50.1627%9 Aug →
overpass4–130.0512%9 Aug →
nuke5–130.0518%6 Aug →
ancient12–120.0815%6 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0516%5 Aug →
vertigo4–13-0.0511%5 Aug →
vertigo13–80.0121%5 Aug →
mirage0–13-0.0818%4 Aug →
ancient6–130.0413%3 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0523%3 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0416%1 Aug →
nuke11–130.1821%1 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.1011%31 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.089%30 Jul →
mirage2–13-0.1011%24 Jul →
inferno13–110.0216%24 Jul →
nuke13–110.0716%24 Jul →
cache13–16-0.0414%24 Jul →
mirage13–7-0.0220%24 Jul →
cache8–13-0.0621%24 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0121%22 Jul →
dust213–110.0413%21 Jul →
cache13–50.0518%17 Jul →
inferno13–100.0510%17 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.