✪ Cum stain

✪ Cum stain — CS2 Stats

NO76561199108117001[U:1:1147851273]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

361Tracked matches62%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,281Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidAll-Rounder
Premier CS Rating22,032Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#53734 of 251302 tracked
FaceitLevel 1Top 100.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 28 Sep 2026 (14 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−123Premier CS Rating · 22,155 → 22,032

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,032 +2,033 27 Jul – 12 Oct · 33 days played
17,95822,155peak 22,15527 Jul12 Oct
22,195Peak Premier in tracked matches
35Days played since 2026-07-27

Premier CS Rating

  • 123 below peak (22,155)
  • +2,364 over 30 days · improving
  • +2,033 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,968 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches62——
Win rate58%——
K/D1.11——
Headshot %46%——

Measured 8 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 1 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,269), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 1 medianLevel 2 medianvs Level 2
Headshot rate43.9%40.9%41.3%above
Shot accuracy12.5%14.2%12.7%meets
Kill/death ratio1.040.950.95above
Match win rate43.1%42.1%42.6%meets

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 2 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG✪ Cum stainFACEITLevel 1STANDINGTop 100.0% of rankedPREMIER22,032 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim58
Positioning57
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–53–2Last 10045%Win rateLWWLWWWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −5.4pp headshot accuracy · +4ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 594ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 573ms

Last 20

  • 13–6–1 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 571ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim5.8
Utility6.0
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels4.7

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 568ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.8
Positioning5.7
Utility6.0
Mechanics5.6
Opening Duels4.8
Win Impact9.0

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time567ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 571ms → last ⅓ avg 567ms
Headshot accuracy17.4%+2.7%
first ⅓ avg 14.7% → last ⅓ avg 17.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.24Best match rating · 13–1 · mirage, 14 Sept →
35%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · dust2, 10 Sept →
344msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · dust2, 24 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 14 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
11–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 67% over 6mirageWeakest map · 36% over 33
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3312–2136%0.01
infernoA2012–860%0.03
dust2C177–1041%0.00
nukeC166–1038%0.02
ancientS64–267%0.02
anubis—31–233%0.04
vertigo—22–0100%0.06
cache—21–150%0.01
overpass—10–10%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 33). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

33,830Lifetime kills
1.04K/D · Top 50% of Level 1 players
1,845Matches
43.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 1 players
43.9%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 1 players
12.5%Shot accuracy
3,537MVPs
590Hours (in match)
975Bombs planted
336Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-478,181
AWP2,748
MP92,380
MAC-101,008
Knife778

Lifetime map wins

3,844inferno
1,785dust2
1,543nuke
330vertigo
124lake
96train
59office
47safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

39Matches
36%Win rate
0.79Avg K/D
—ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

—1v1 clutch win
—1v2 clutch win
2Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLL

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.5%Headshot accuracy
30.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.0%Spray accuracy
75.1%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
568msReaction time
43.2%T opening success
55.1%CT opening success
0.48Enemies flashed / flash
4.6%Flash assists
7.70HE damage / grenade
18.27Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4806 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 33 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust211–13-0.0311%12 Oct →
dust213–50.0617%28 Sept →
dust213–6-0.029%28 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0412%24 Sept →
dust213–110.0524%24 Sept →
nuke13–110.0212%24 Sept →
mirage13–60.0714%24 Sept →
inferno13–50.118%24 Sept →
inferno7–90.0513%24 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0718%24 Sept →
mirage8–130.0216%23 Sept →
vertigo13–40.1019%23 Sept →
dust211–10.1118%23 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0622%23 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.0322%22 Sept →
dust28–10.1725%22 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0419%22 Sept →
mirage13–10.0220%22 Sept →
vertigo2–00.0114%22 Sept →
inferno13–50.1516%22 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0011%21 Sept →
nuke13–16-0.0213%21 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0113%21 Sept →
anubis7–130.1418%20 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0535%20 Sept →
mirage13–60.0520%20 Sept →
inferno13–60.0420%20 Sept →
ancient13–70.0317%20 Sept →
mirage8–130.0227%20 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0525%20 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0315%20 Sept →
inferno13–90.0014%20 Sept →
inferno13–90.0619%17 Sept →
nuke6–130.0216%17 Sept →
inferno13–10.098%17 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0310%16 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0115%16 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.069%16 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.016%15 Sept →
mirage13–10.1815%15 Sept →
inferno13–50.1119%14 Sept →
mirage13–00.0422%14 Sept →
inferno13–40.0917%14 Sept →
mirage13–10.2422%14 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0015%14 Sept →
overpass2–120.070%13 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0312%13 Sept →
nuke16–130.0426%13 Sept →
inferno13–50.0520%13 Sept →
dust23–130.0215%12 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0118%11 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0714%10 Sept →
cache16–14-0.018%10 Sept →
nuke2–130.0818%10 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0135%10 Sept →
ancient13–80.019%10 Sept →
mirage5–130.0218%9 Sept →
nuke14–160.0124%9 Sept →
dust22–130.0011%8 Sept →
nuke13–80.0317%8 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0013%8 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0410%7 Sept →
inferno0–130.0122%6 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0519%4 Sept →
mirage2–120.0411%3 Sept →
mirage6–130.0510%3 Sept →
nuke13–70.0215%3 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0111%3 Sept →
nuke7–130.0319%27 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.0316%27 Aug →
dust213–7-0.097%27 Aug →
inferno7–130.0212%26 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0221%26 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0110%26 Aug →
anubis13–100.018%26 Aug →
nuke13–5-0.0321%25 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0513%25 Aug →
dust21–13-0.0512%24 Aug →
dust23–6-0.060%24 Aug →
mirage8–130.027%24 Aug →
mirage13–60.059%22 Aug →
mirage8–130.0613%22 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0213%20 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.049%20 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0611%6 Aug →
nuke13–70.1218%6 Aug →
dust21–13-0.0325%6 Aug →
ancient13–110.0914%4 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0120%4 Aug →
nuke12–160.0722%3 Aug →
cache8–130.0328%3 Aug →
mirage0–13-0.0135%3 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0515%3 Aug →
inferno13–50.0214%3 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0114%2 Aug →
dust210–130.0313%2 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0118%1 Aug →
ancient13–90.0121%29 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.045%28 Jul →
nuke15–15-0.0112%27 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.