lamborghini urus

lamborghini urus — CS2 Stats

VN76561199066382227[U:1:1106116499]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,679Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,401Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidPositional Player
CSDB Leaderboard#35453 of 259508 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,928 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,709 +1,195 30 Mar – 20 Aug · 25 days played
20,55125,102peak 25,10230 Mar20 Aug
25,102Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,928Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
57Days played since 2026-03-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,928
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 73 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate61.5%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy12.0%13.2%13.7%1.7% short
Kill/death ratio1.821.071.09above
Match win rate51.8%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGlamborghini urusFACEITLevel 9 · 1,928 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPEAK ELO1,928csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning62
Utility40

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD52–46–2Last 10052%Win rateLLLLLLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.08 avg rating · −2.0pp headshot accuracy · +40ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.08), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Last 10

  • 2–8 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 621ms

Last 20

  • 6–14 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 601ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility4.0
Positioning6.2
Opening Duels4.0
Clutch4.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.5° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 597ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning6.2
Utility4.0
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels3.7
Win Impact2.8

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time607ms−58ms
first ⅓ avg 665ms → last ⅓ avg 607ms
Headshot accuracy23.4%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 22.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.24Best match rating · 9–4 · inferno, 21 Apr →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · dust2, 16 Aug →
320msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · mirage, 13 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 4 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L6Current streak
10–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 67% over 15mirageWeakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2513–1252%0.02
cacheA1710–759%0.02
infernoS1510–567%0.04
nukeC125–742%0.03
mirageC114–736%0.02
ancientA74–357%0.03
anubisA74–357%0.03
office—20–20%0.05
shelter—21–150%0.09
vertigo—21–150%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

118,713Lifetime kills
1.82K/D · Top 5% of Level 9 players
3,344Matches
51.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 9 players
61.5%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 9 players
12.0%Shot accuracy
14,146MVPs
2,401Hours (in match)
3,215Bombs planted
1,833Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4746,023
AWP10,175
P902,271
MAC-101,761
MP91,613
FAMAS1,516

Lifetime map wins

12,696inferno
3,371nuke
2,577dust2
1,316vertigo
1,278cbble
701train
426office
144italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

978Matches
52%Win rate
1.29Avg K/D
80.7ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis10750%1.1617.6
Ancient9944%1.1617.1
Inferno9652%1.1217.1
Mirage6652%1.1117.2
Nuke6062%1.4518.6
Dust24646%1.0015.1
Vertigo3757%1.1517.4
Train1735%1.1017.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.4%Headshot accuracy
36.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
45.1%Spray accuracy
82.2%Counter-strafing
10.5°Preaim
597msReaction time
45.9%T opening success
43.6%CT opening success
0.38Enemies flashed / flash
9.6%Flash assists
8.68HE damage / grenade
6.81Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3754 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke5–130.0124%14 Oct →
nuke11–130.0620%12 Oct →
office6–130.0929%21 Sept →
shelter7–130.0415%21 Sept →
nuke3–130.0521%21 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0315%8 Sept →
inferno13–10.1523%4 Sept →
ancient13–100.0522%29 Aug →
ancient1–13-0.0075%20 Aug →
mirage6–130.0120%17 Aug →
dust21–13-0.06100%16 Aug →
mirage4–130.0242%15 Aug →
dust21–4-0.090%14 Aug →
dust20–13-0.050%14 Aug →
dust21–13-0.120%14 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0750%13 Aug →
anubis22–20-0.0026%13 Aug →
dust29–130.0216%10 Aug →
inferno13–3-0.0131%10 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0617%6 Aug →
dust213–50.0229%5 Aug →
inferno9–130.0324%5 Aug →
dust213–100.0116%3 Aug →
cache16–120.0424%3 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0021%2 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0213%2 Aug →
anubis13–4-0.0413%31 Jul →
inferno13–110.0511%30 Jul →
mirage13–100.0315%29 Jul →
ancient13–110.0312%29 Jul →
dust29–130.0317%29 Jul →
cache13–3-0.0814%29 Jul →
inferno9–130.0119%29 Jul →
dust216–140.0723%28 Jul →
dust213–20.1933%28 Jul →
inferno13–60.0411%28 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0711%27 Jul →
cache13–50.0314%27 Jul →
nuke13–60.1315%26 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0218%26 Jul →
dust212–120.0318%26 Jul →
inferno13–100.0331%24 Jul →
cache7–13-0.0123%24 Jul →
anubis6–130.0712%23 Jul →
mirage13–80.0118%23 Jul →
cache1–13-0.0317%23 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0115%22 Jul →
cache13–50.0527%21 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0119%21 Jul →
anubis13–70.1225%21 Jul →
dust211–130.0219%21 Jul →
vertigo4–13-0.0325%21 Jul →
shelter13–90.1319%21 Jul →
nuke13–70.1326%21 Jul →
inferno13–1-0.0414%21 Jul →
dust213–60.0013%21 Jul →
nuke5–130.0418%21 Jul →
dust26–130.0126%20 Jul →
inferno12–16-0.0014%20 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.004%20 Jul →
ancient16–140.0418%19 Jul →
ancient14–160.0814%18 Jul →
mirage13–50.0214%17 Jul →
cache13–30.1930%17 Jul →
ancient16–140.0316%11 Jul →
mirage7–130.0713%11 Jul →
dust216–140.0114%10 Jul →
mirage11–130.0322%10 Jul →
inferno13–110.0123%9 Jul →
dust210–130.0115%7 Jul →
dust213–30.1122%5 Jul →
inferno13–6-0.0618%2 Jul →
ancient8–130.0129%1 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0317%30 Jun →
dust213–60.1121%29 Jun →
dust26–13-0.0857%29 Jun →
nuke13–110.0626%28 Jun →
inferno13–60.0912%28 Jun →
dust213–100.0214%24 Jun →
dust213–60.1025%24 Jun →
mirage11–130.1625%24 Jun →
anubis13–100.0416%23 Jun →
vertigo10–30.0116%11 Jun →
nuke13–16-0.0316%9 Jun →
cache1–13-0.1225%31 May →
cache5–10.0735%31 May →
cache13–90.1025%31 May →
cache3–13-0.0514%22 May →
office11–130.0215%21 May →
cache4–130.0625%19 May →
cache16–130.0015%18 May →
cache13–10.0223%2 May →
cache13–60.0921%29 Apr →
nuke7–130.0019%23 Apr →
dust213–70.0017%23 Apr →
inferno3–90.0318%21 Apr →
inferno9–40.2440%21 Apr →
dust213–90.0527%10 Apr →
dust210–130.0721%9 Apr →
anubis15–150.0623%30 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.