toyota corolla

toyota corolla — CS2 Stats

FI76561198978762226[U:1:1018496498]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,847Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,503Hours in CS17Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidPositional Player
CSDB Leaderboard#90648 of 251410 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,501 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (25 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,501 → 1,501
+39Tracked matches · now 1,847
−3.4ppWin rate · 55.2% → 51.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,416 -1,802 1 Apr – 18 Sept · 20 days played
19,41621,635peak 21,6351 Apr18 Sept
21,985Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,501Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-04-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,501
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 30 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches55——
Win rate53%——
K/D1.04——
Headshot %55%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,885), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate47.2%45.7%46.8%meets
Shot accuracy16.1%12.7%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.151.051.06above
Match win rate50.6%45.7%46.3%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 8 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGtoyota corollaFACEITLevel 7 · 1,501 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPEAK ELO1,501csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning72
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–51–4Last 10045%Win rateWWLWWLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −5.1pp headshot accuracy · −43ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 516ms

Last 20

  • 10–9–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 537ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility6.1
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch2.0

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 60% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 569ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning7.2
Utility6.1
Mechanics8.0
Opening Duels7.2
Win Impact5.6

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time578ms−30ms
first ⅓ avg 608ms → last ⅓ avg 578ms
Headshot accuracy22.4%+0.4%
first ⅓ avg 22.0% → last ⅓ avg 22.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–6 · mirage, 24 Apr →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · mirage, 1 Oct →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · anubis, 21 Apr →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 22 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W2Current streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 71% over 7dust2Weakest map · 33% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3113–1842%-0.00
nukeB199–1047%-0.02
infernoC145–936%0.01
cacheA116–555%-0.00
dust2D93–633%0.01
anubisS75–271%-0.00
ancientD62–433%-0.02
overpass—21–150%-0.04
vertigo—11–0100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

83,243Lifetime kills
1.15K/D · Top 50% of Level 7 players
3,538Matches
50.6%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 7 players
47.2%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
16.1%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 7 players
15,885MVPs
1,556Hours (in match)
3,366Bombs planted
1,847Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4728,005
AWP14,739
SSG 081,167
P2501,071
FAMAS1,056

Lifetime map wins

6,295nuke
5,677inferno
4,869vertigo
3,333dust2
2,518train
90cbble
63lake
23italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

324Matches
53%Win rate
1.20Avg K/D
79.7ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

30%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage978%1.3619.3
Inferno425%0.7913.3
Nuke475%0.9815.3
Anubis20%1.1629.0
Vertigo1100%1.3320.0
Ancient10%1.0020.0
Train1100%1.8613.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.0%Headshot accuracy
33.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.4%Spray accuracy
86.1%Counter-strafing
8.3°Preaim
569msReaction time
60.2%T opening success
57.4%CT opening success
0.74Enemies flashed / flash
6.9%Flash assists
8.87HE damage / grenade
12.28Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–8-0.0024%8 Oct →
vertigo13–80.0128%8 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0619%8 Oct →
ancient13–90.0121%8 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.0313%8 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0529%7 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0112%7 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.1016%7 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0331%5 Oct →
mirage0–13-0.020%5 Oct →
nuke13–80.0510%5 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0713%5 Oct →
dust214–16-0.0627%5 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0233%5 Oct →
nuke15–150.0124%3 Oct →
anubis13–50.0416%3 Oct →
inferno10–130.0527%1 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0520%1 Oct →
cache13–60.0032%1 Oct →
mirage13–30.0943%1 Oct →
mirage13–60.0326%30 Sept →
nuke13–70.0210%30 Sept →
mirage13–60.0227%29 Sept →
nuke4–0-0.0117%29 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0530%29 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0417%27 Sept →
mirage6–130.0119%27 Sept →
inferno7–130.0228%25 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0530%25 Sept →
inferno13–110.0133%24 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0326%24 Sept →
dust212–12-0.0321%22 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0420%22 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0323%22 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0532%22 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0524%22 Sept →
inferno13–20.0729%22 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0519%19 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0719%19 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0420%9 Sept →
inferno2–130.0028%24 May →
mirage14–16-0.0322%24 May →
nuke4–5-0.0542%24 May →
mirage10–130.0428%11 May →
cache13–50.0216%11 May →
inferno13–80.0215%7 May →
mirage10–130.0129%7 May →
nuke0–13-0.0825%5 May →
mirage13–50.1323%5 May →
dust213–60.0533%5 May →
nuke3–13-0.0642%3 May →
cache13–110.0125%3 May →
cache13–80.0526%1 May →
cache4–13-0.0329%1 May →
cache12–12-0.0418%30 Apr →
cache9–130.0221%29 Apr →
cache13–110.0419%29 Apr →
dust213–60.0232%28 Apr →
mirage13–110.0421%28 Apr →
mirage9–130.0114%27 Apr →
nuke13–11-0.0221%26 Apr →
nuke6–1-0.0419%24 Apr →
ancient6–13-0.0133%24 Apr →
inferno11–130.0728%24 Apr →
anubis13–70.0823%24 Apr →
mirage13–60.1924%24 Apr →
nuke11–13-0.0217%23 Apr →
ancient2–13-0.0524%23 Apr →
mirage13–20.0832%23 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0423%22 Apr →
anubis13–90.0527%21 Apr →
overpass13–2-0.0418%21 Apr →
ancient13–7-0.0217%21 Apr →
nuke4–10-0.0342%21 Apr →
ancient6–13-0.0226%21 Apr →
ancient5–130.0014%21 Apr →
mirage12–16-0.0715%21 Apr →
anubis9–13-0.0515%20 Apr →
dust213–100.0714%20 Apr →
nuke13–110.0021%20 Apr →
overpass6–13-0.0528%20 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0433%15 Apr →
mirage13–80.0623%15 Apr →
inferno13–80.1818%14 Apr →
mirage4–13-0.087%14 Apr →
dust211–130.0632%14 Apr →
mirage3–130.0025%14 Apr →
nuke11–130.0335%14 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0324%10 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0727%10 Apr →
mirage13–3-0.055%10 Apr →
mirage13–80.0323%9 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0225%9 Apr →
anubis13–10-0.0422%9 Apr →
nuke13–10-0.0126%4 Apr →
mirage15–15-0.0013%2 Apr →
dust26–130.0319%2 Apr →
dust28–130.0027%1 Apr →
mirage13–7-0.0514%1 Apr →
anubis10–13-0.0814%1 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.