iMomo

iMomo — CS2 Stats

FI76561198246998256[U:1:286732528]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,188Tracked matches48%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,623Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating16,279Purple band · top ~23.3% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 6 · 941 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Oct 2026 (10 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,279 +691 23 Jul – 3 Oct · 13 days played
15,58816,997peak 16,99723 Jul3 Oct
Faceit ELO: 941 +0 29 Aug – 18 Sept · 2 observations
941941peak 94129 Aug18 Sept
17,363Peak Premier in tracked matches
941Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2026-07-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 941
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 110 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 718 below peak (16,997)
  • -354 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,721 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches67——
Win rate31%——
K/D1.50——
Headshot %59%——

Measured 9 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=12,879), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate43.2%44.8%45.7%2.5% short
Shot accuracy11.6%12.4%12.7%1.2% short
Kill/death ratio0.951.031.050.11 short
Match win rate44.9%45.2%45.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGiMomoFACEITLevel 6 · 941 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER16,279 · Purple bandPEAK ELO941csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning43
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD57–42–1Last 10057%Win rateLLLTLWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −0.8pp headshot accuracy · −55ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–4–1 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 513ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 544ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 571ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim6.7
Utility5.4
Positioning4.3
Opening Duels1.9
Clutch4.4

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 564ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning4.3
Utility5.4
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels2.5
Win Impact4.4

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time546ms−115ms
first ⅓ avg 661ms → last ⅓ avg 546ms
Headshot accuracy13.2%−2.0%
first ⅓ avg 15.2% → last ⅓ avg 13.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 1 Sept →
27%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · nuke, 30 Jul →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · cache, 1 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 26 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
6–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 72% over 18dust2Weakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB2413–1154%-0.03
nukeS1813–572%-0.00
mirageS1711–665%-0.02
cacheB168–850%-0.03
anubisB158–753%-0.03
dust2D51–420%-0.04
inferno—42–250%-0.01
vertigo—11–0100%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

55,183Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
3,102Matches
44.9%Match win rate
43.2%Headshot %
11.6%Shot accuracy
6,042MVPs
1,271Hours (in match)
2,871Bombs planted
755Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4718,530
AWP4,643
MP91,557
FAMAS1,447
MAC-101,120

Lifetime map wins

4,071nuke
3,686inferno
2,956dust2
1,213train
1,074vertigo
300lake
121cbble
23safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

346Matches
52%Win rate
0.83Avg K/D
69.1ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
14%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage9247%0.8212.4
Anubis6552%0.8813.9
Nuke4663%0.8913.7
Ancient4356%0.7712.8
Dust24055%0.8412.2
Inferno3447%0.7812.0
Cache2050%0.7811.6
Overpass425%0.9613.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.9%Headshot accuracy
32.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.5%Spray accuracy
82.7%Counter-strafing
7.4°Preaim
564msReaction time
46.6%T opening success
33.0%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
6.0%Flash assists
11.83HE damage / grenade
4.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.8629% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 33.0143% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage7–13-0.0223%8 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.039%8 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0817%8 Oct →
anubis12–120.0118%8 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.048%8 Oct →
ancient16–12-0.057%3 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.1010%3 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0415%3 Oct →
nuke13–100.028%25 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0617%25 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0216%23 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0714%23 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0511%22 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0917%22 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0619%20 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0713%11 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0116%11 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0413%11 Sept →
cache13–11-0.018%7 Sept →
mirage13–100.0113%7 Sept →
ancient16–13-0.0412%6 Sept →
mirage16–14-0.065%5 Sept →
inferno20–22-0.0212%5 Sept →
cache14–16-0.0117%4 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0415%4 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0118%4 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0317%4 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.096%3 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.056%3 Sept →
ancient16–13-0.0614%2 Sept →
nuke13–40.1213%1 Sept →
anubis13–100.0315%1 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0214%1 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.078%1 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0220%1 Sept →
cache13–100.009%31 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.067%31 Aug →
cache13–7-0.033%31 Aug →
inferno13–70.0115%28 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0115%28 Aug →
cache11–13-0.039%28 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.057%28 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0521%28 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0113%27 Aug →
ancient16–14-0.0316%27 Aug →
nuke16–130.0310%27 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.017%25 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0517%25 Aug →
mirage11–130.0120%25 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.048%25 Aug →
cache8–130.0011%23 Aug →
anubis13–30.027%23 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0114%22 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.034%22 Aug →
cache9–13-0.069%22 Aug →
ancient14–16-0.009%22 Aug →
cache13–2-0.0114%22 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.018%22 Aug →
ancient2–13-0.0217%22 Aug →
anubis16–13-0.0218%21 Aug →
nuke13–60.0317%21 Aug →
vertigo13–10-0.056%20 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0811%19 Aug →
anubis13–10-0.0624%19 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0215%19 Aug →
mirage19–160.0519%18 Aug →
ancient13–16-0.0411%18 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0410%17 Aug →
nuke16–14-0.0116%17 Aug →
anubis13–80.0211%11 Aug →
ancient14–16-0.0012%11 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.0912%6 Aug →
mirage13–2-0.0112%6 Aug →
nuke16–13-0.0419%6 Aug →
anubis19–16-0.0113%6 Aug →
mirage10–130.0013%6 Aug →
ancient13–110.0117%5 Aug →
ancient13–80.0315%3 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0219%1 Aug →
mirage13–30.0413%31 Jul →
nuke13–50.0327%30 Jul →
nuke4–130.0523%30 Jul →
cache9–130.0117%29 Jul →
dust213–8-0.0024%29 Jul →
nuke13–4-0.0120%28 Jul →
mirage13–7-0.008%28 Jul →
cache13–10.0114%26 Jul →
mirage13–7-0.0811%26 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.075%26 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0325%26 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.077%26 Jul →
inferno13–30.0424%26 Jul →
cache13–6-0.079%25 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.117%25 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0412%24 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0922%24 Jul →
ancient13–30.0318%24 Jul →
nuke13–100.0120%24 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.0211%24 Jul →
nuke13–30.0917%23 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.