PKK0RY

PKK0RY — CS2 Stats

HU76561198958108582[U:1:997842854]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,545Tracked matches24%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,755Hours in CS59Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating20,419Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#77944 of 260010 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,002 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,419 -1,146 11 Aug – 3 Nov · 35 days played
20,41925,103peak 25,10311 Aug3 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,002 +0 2 Sept – 4 Oct · 4 observations
2,0022,002peak 2,0022 Sept4 Oct
25,103Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,002Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
49Days played since 2026-08-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,002
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 498 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,684 below peak (25,103)
  • -4,471 over 30 days · declining
  • -1,146 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,581 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches184110+74
Win rate42%39%+3pp
K/D1.030.92+0.11
Headshot %49%55%−5pp

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; previous 7 Sep 2026 → 4 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate50.4%48.2%50.9%meets
Shot accuracy10.2%13.2%13.7%3.5% short
Kill/death ratio0.991.071.090.10 short
Match win rate46.3%46.9%48.4%2.1% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPKK0RYFACEITLevel 9 · 2,002 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER20,419 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,002csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning53
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD40–55–5Last 10040%Win rateLTLWLLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −0.8pp headshot accuracy · +42ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Last 10

  • 1–8–1 · 10% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 508ms

Last 20

  • 3–16–1 · 15% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 487ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility5.4
Positioning5.3
Opening Duels2.0
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning5.3
Utility5.4
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact0.0

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time484ms−25ms
first ⅓ avg 510ms → last ⅓ avg 484ms
Headshot accuracy19.7%−2.1%
first ⅓ avg 21.7% → last ⅓ avg 19.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.27Best match rating · 9–3 · inferno, 2 Nov →
39%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · dust2, 13 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · dust2, 7 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 19 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
8–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 54% over 13mirageWeakest map · 20% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC3012–1840%0.02
dust2C167–944%0.01
cacheC156–940%-0.00
ancientB137–654%-0.00
mirageD102–820%0.02
anubisD93–633%0.01
nukeC73–443%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 10). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

90,714Lifetime kills
0.99K/D
4,955Matches
46.3%Match win rate
50.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
10.2%Shot accuracy
11,646MVPs
2,250Hours (in match)
7,188Bombs planted
1,566Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4733,060
AWP6,353
FAMAS4,276
MAC-102,804
MP92,133

Lifetime map wins

13,358inferno
8,202nuke
7,737dust2
2,574train
172vertigo
16office
13lake
6safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,470Matches
51%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
77.3ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage28351%1.0615.0
Dust228148%1.0616.0
Inferno22356%1.1516.4
Ancient19647%1.1015.2
Nuke15656%1.1116.1
Anubis7753%1.1014.5
Cache4441%1.0316.1
Overpass3757%1.1416.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.2%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.6%Spray accuracy
76.1%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
496msReaction time
47.6%T opening success
43.1%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
10.89HE damage / grenade
6.66Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient4–13-0.058%3 Nov →
dust215–150.0222%3 Nov →
cache5–13-0.0338%3 Nov →
inferno9–30.2734%2 Nov →
mirage10–130.0517%1 Nov →
dust25–130.0420%31 Oct →
mirage2–130.0529%31 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0217%29 Oct →
mirage13–160.0118%29 Oct →
anubis2–13-0.046%28 Oct →
inferno10–130.0717%28 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0027%28 Oct →
inferno10–130.0429%26 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0117%25 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0612%25 Oct →
mirage16–140.0517%25 Oct →
anubis13–90.0615%25 Oct →
ancient1–130.0034%23 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0328%23 Oct →
nuke8–130.0723%23 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0211%22 Oct →
inferno0–9-0.2420%22 Oct →
cache5–13-0.058%21 Oct →
nuke13–90.0320%21 Oct →
cache13–110.0911%20 Oct →
ancient13–100.018%20 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0319%20 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0121%19 Oct →
cache13–60.0323%19 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0421%18 Oct →
inferno0–9-0.3221%16 Oct →
inferno3–90.0621%16 Oct →
dust211–130.0116%15 Oct →
dust213–90.0226%13 Oct →
anubis7–130.0114%13 Oct →
inferno13–90.0411%12 Oct →
cache13–90.0317%11 Oct →
cache9–130.0120%11 Oct →
nuke14–16-0.0218%11 Oct →
mirage10–130.0423%9 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0119%8 Oct →
dust26–13-0.059%7 Oct →
nuke16–130.0211%6 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0111%5 Oct →
inferno13–160.0211%5 Oct →
mirage13–70.0715%5 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0420%3 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0511%3 Oct →
anubis13–50.0113%30 Sept →
dust213–5-0.017%30 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.059%29 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0618%28 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.0011%27 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0018%27 Sept →
mirage10–130.0211%27 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0118%27 Sept →
inferno13–60.0322%27 Sept →
inferno13–70.0518%26 Sept →
cache16–12-0.028%26 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0716%25 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0122%24 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.038%24 Sept →
ancient13–50.0213%24 Sept →
inferno13–110.0030%23 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.0417%23 Sept →
ancient13–90.0524%23 Sept →
ancient15–150.0221%23 Sept →
inferno13–100.0224%22 Sept →
inferno13–80.1826%22 Sept →
cache15–150.0123%22 Sept →
anubis12–16-0.0124%21 Sept →
dust210–130.0028%21 Sept →
dust213–110.0923%21 Sept →
cache13–20.0634%20 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0426%19 Sept →
anubis15–150.0114%19 Sept →
dust213–10.0724%19 Sept →
anubis13–60.1013%19 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0121%19 Sept →
inferno9–130.0125%19 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0122%14 Sept →
inferno5–130.0325%14 Sept →
inferno7–130.0625%14 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0539%13 Sept →
dust213–50.0312%11 Sept →
inferno13–50.1120%11 Sept →
dust213–110.0420%10 Sept →
dust213–110.0330%10 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.015%8 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0519%7 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0110%23 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0120%23 Aug →
inferno7–130.0318%22 Aug →
inferno9–50.1925%22 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0425%20 Aug →
cache13–40.0221%19 Aug →
inferno10–130.0117%11 Aug →
inferno13–110.0331%11 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0210%10 Aug →
ancient13–30.0818%10 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.