Kesätyöntekijä Vilma

Kesätyöntekijä Vilma — CS2 Stats

76561198956297257[U:1:996031529]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

613Tracked matches70%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,645Hours in CS21Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongAll-Rounder
Premier CS Rating16,655Purple band · top ~21.8% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 7Top 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+1312Premier CS Rating · 15,343 → 16,655

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,655 +3,123 14 Sept – 4 Nov · 18 days played
13,50816,655peak 16,65514 Sept4 Nov
16,655Peak Premier in tracked matches
20Days played since 2026-09-14

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 16,655
  • +1,417 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,345 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate46.4%45.7%46.8%meets
Shot accuracy13.5%12.7%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.301.051.06above
Match win rate51.2%45.7%46.3%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 8 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKesätyöntekijä VilmaFACEITLevel 7STANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER16,655 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning61
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT54–40–6Last 10054%Win rateWWWWWWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +2.0pp headshot accuracy · +8ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 539ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 544ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim8.4
Utility5.5
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch5.4

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 61% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.1° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 61% on T to 40% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 552ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning6.1
Utility5.5
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels5.1
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time542ms−16ms
first ⅓ avg 558ms → last ⅓ avg 542ms
Headshot accuracy21.7%−0.0%
first ⅓ avg 21.7% → last ⅓ avg 21.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–6 · cache, 23 Oct →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · cache, 23 Oct →
406msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · office, 25 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 27 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W6Current streak
10–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 75% over 8nukeWeakest map · 33% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheS2617–965%0.05
mirageS2013–765%0.05
dust2C156–940%0.03
nukeD124–833%0.01
infernoC125–742%0.01
ancientS86–275%0.06
anubis—21–150%0.01
office—21–150%-0.01
vertigo—21–150%0.02
train—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

47,853Lifetime kills
1.30K/D · Top 25% of Level 7 players
2,344Matches
51.2%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 7 players
46.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
13.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 7 players
8,239MVPs
802Hours (in match)
1,996Bombs planted
627Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

4,316inferno
2,652dust2
2,155nuke
1,005vertigo
576train
371cbble
123office
38aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

54Matches
61%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
80.2ADR
58%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

47%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust21369%0.8614.3
Mirage1346%1.2015.9
Nuke875%1.1719.5
Ancient757%1.0415.3
Inferno650%0.9616.8
Overpass3100%1.4919.3
Cache20%0.8015.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.3%Headshot accuracy
38.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.0%Spray accuracy
82.2%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
552msReaction time
60.8%T opening success
40.2%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
11.3%Flash assists
6.01HE damage / grenade
7.53Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4873 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–60.0620%4 Nov →
mirage13–70.0119%4 Nov →
ancient13–100.0320%4 Nov →
cache13–100.1814%4 Nov →
mirage13–30.0628%4 Nov →
nuke13–60.0423%30 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0418%30 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0513%30 Oct →
mirage13–50.0031%30 Oct →
mirage10–130.0525%27 Oct →
cache0–13-0.0517%27 Oct →
mirage10–20.1226%27 Oct →
dust25–130.0014%27 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0212%27 Oct →
cache13–100.0824%27 Oct →
inferno13–10.0219%27 Oct →
cache6–130.0417%27 Oct →
dust26–50.0421%27 Oct →
cache13–70.0923%26 Oct →
cache13–40.0318%26 Oct →
cache13–60.0118%26 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0014%26 Oct →
dust213–80.0226%26 Oct →
inferno6–130.0315%23 Oct →
cache13–40.0416%23 Oct →
cache13–60.1922%23 Oct →
cache13–60.1236%23 Oct →
mirage13–80.0126%23 Oct →
ancient13–100.1113%23 Oct →
cache13–40.0556%23 Oct →
dust23–130.0626%23 Oct →
inferno12–160.0630%14 Oct →
mirage13–10.0618%14 Oct →
nuke13–60.0326%14 Oct →
ancient13–40.1235%14 Oct →
dust211–130.0529%13 Oct →
mirage13–110.0128%13 Oct →
ancient12–16-0.0021%13 Oct →
cache13–80.0625%13 Oct →
nuke10–130.0318%13 Oct →
cache9–130.0013%12 Oct →
cache13–110.0828%12 Oct →
mirage13–110.0624%12 Oct →
mirage11–130.0921%12 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0316%10 Oct →
dust213–60.1014%10 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0215%10 Oct →
cache16–130.0318%10 Oct →
ancient13–90.0518%10 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.0550%7 Oct →
nuke0–3-0.060%7 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0921%7 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0331%7 Oct →
cache13–40.0730%4 Oct →
nuke16–130.0633%4 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0627%4 Oct →
inferno13–110.0923%4 Oct →
dust213–110.1319%4 Oct →
mirage12–120.1420%4 Oct →
inferno13–70.0717%4 Oct →
dust23–13-0.027%4 Oct →
nuke13–50.1334%2 Oct →
cache3–130.0924%2 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0019%1 Oct →
cache13–80.0615%1 Oct →
mirage10–130.0519%1 Oct →
mirage15–150.0718%1 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0217%1 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0417%27 Sept →
ancient16–120.0819%27 Sept →
cache13–110.0322%27 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0321%26 Sept →
mirage13–110.0116%26 Sept →
dust21–13-0.096%26 Sept →
mirage13–90.0730%26 Sept →
cache3–130.0429%25 Sept →
train2–13-0.0122%25 Sept →
office3–13-0.0940%25 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0022%25 Sept →
mirage16–130.0727%25 Sept →
dust213–60.0623%25 Sept →
cache9–130.0226%25 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0010%23 Sept →
cache13–60.0529%23 Sept →
vertigo12–120.0321%23 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0222%23 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0121%20 Sept →
ancient13–100.0316%20 Sept →
cache12–120.0820%20 Sept →
office13–100.0733%16 Sept →
dust211–130.0428%16 Sept →
mirage13–100.0714%16 Sept →
mirage11–130.0226%16 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0024%16 Sept →
nuke6–130.0219%16 Sept →
dust24–130.0217%16 Sept →
ancient15–150.0516%15 Sept →
dust213–70.0515%15 Sept →
nuke8–80.0421%15 Sept →
anubis13–100.0728%15 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.