Spawned In

Spawned In — CS2 Stats

76561198874826041[U:1:914560313]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,839Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,987Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.7 DevelopingPositional Player
FaceitLevel 4 · 1,156 ELOTop 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,156 → 1,156
+7Tracked matches · now 3,839
0.0ppWin rate · 46.7% → 46.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 1,156 +0 3 Sept – 4 Oct · 2 observations
1,1561,156peak 1,1563 Sept4 Oct
1,156Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
58Days played since 2026-03-24

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,156
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 45 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-03
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-03

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches12——
Win rate42%——
K/D0.86——
Headshot %54%——

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,998), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate47.0%42.7%43.7%above
Shot accuracy11.3%11.3%12.0%0.7% short
Kill/death ratio0.880.991.020.14 short
Match win rate45.9%43.9%44.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSpawned InFACEITLevel 4 · 1,156 ELOSTANDINGTop 81.0% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,156csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim54
Positioning59
Utility47

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–47Last 10053%Win rateWLWLLWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +4.5pp headshot accuracy · −39ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim5.4
Utility4.7
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch2.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 59% on T to 38% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 604ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.4
Positioning5.9
Utility4.7
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact3.9

Composite 4.7/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time606ms+15ms
first ⅓ avg 591ms → last ⅓ avg 606ms
Headshot accuracy20.1%+1.5%
first ⅓ avg 18.6% → last ⅓ avg 20.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 6–13 · dust2, 26 Aug →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 13–1 · cache, 24 Sept →
398msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · train, 19 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 24 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
9–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 69% over 16dust2Weakest map · 18% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientS2315–865%-0.01
anubisA1811–761%-0.02
mirageS1611–569%-0.03
infernoC146–843%-0.02
dust2D112–918%-0.03
cacheC94–544%-0.04
nukeC52–340%-0.01
overpass—21–150%0.00
train—11–0100%0.04
vertigo—10–10%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

77,643Lifetime kills
0.88K/D
4,036Matches
45.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 4 players
47.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 4 players
11.3%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 4 players
9,181MVPs
1,987Hours (in match)
3,434Bombs planted
1,164Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4726,972
AWP6,277
Knife2,585
MAC-102,072
P2501,999
MP91,953

Lifetime map wins

9,509inferno
4,768nuke
4,032vertigo
2,460dust2
745train
23office
8italy
7safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,094Matches
49%Win rate
0.95Avg K/D
73.5ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage38749%0.8813.6
Anubis31150%0.9113.9
Ancient24149%0.9214.3
Inferno21049%0.9414.6
Vertigo15343%0.9114.4
Nuke13753%1.0715.5
Dust28536%0.7712.7
Overpass4445%0.9314.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.8%Headshot accuracy
31.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.2%Spray accuracy
74.8%Counter-strafing
10.5°Preaim
604msReaction time
59.4%T opening success
37.9%CT opening success
0.44Enemies flashed / flash
6.5%Flash assists
8.95HE damage / grenade
6.05Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4356 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.9378% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–10-0.0323%5 Oct →
dust210–130.0022%5 Oct →
cache22–19-0.0514%25 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0418%24 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0324%24 Sept →
anubis8–10.0829%24 Sept →
cache13–10.0242%24 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0219%24 Sept →
cache5–13-0.1113%22 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.0823%21 Sept →
cache11–130.0129%21 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0118%20 Sept →
cache7–13-0.103%20 Sept →
anubis16–140.0115%20 Sept →
ancient11–00.0414%18 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0535%17 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0717%15 Sept →
ancient13–80.0017%14 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0312%10 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0522%4 Sept →
nuke13–80.0716%2 Sept →
dust26–130.1024%26 Aug →
train13–30.0415%19 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0017%18 Aug →
dust217–19-0.0313%18 Aug →
vertigo11–13-0.0616%8 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0520%5 Aug →
cache13–50.0229%4 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0115%30 Jul →
anubis13–7-0.0315%30 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.1327%20 Jul →
anubis13–90.0429%15 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0220%9 Jul →
mirage16–13-0.0516%9 Jul →
ancient13–80.0513%9 Jul →
mirage13–3-0.0523%7 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0119%29 Jun →
nuke13–100.0319%28 Jun →
inferno11–13-0.0220%28 Jun →
ancient13–7-0.0116%28 Jun →
mirage13–100.0318%26 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.0030%26 Jun →
mirage14–16-0.0015%26 Jun →
ancient13–10.0317%25 Jun →
cache13–8-0.0615%25 Jun →
dust28–13-0.0510%24 Jun →
anubis14–16-0.0213%21 Jun →
anubis13–5-0.0319%21 Jun →
cache9–13-0.0422%21 Jun →
mirage13–10-0.0632%21 Jun →
mirage13–9-0.0422%18 Jun →
ancient13–9-0.0323%18 Jun →
dust27–13-0.0712%18 Jun →
mirage13–6-0.0716%11 Jun →
cache7–13-0.0722%10 Jun →
ancient10–13-0.1111%7 Jun →
anubis10–13-0.0512%6 Jun →
ancient13–7-0.0329%4 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0318%1 Jun →
anubis7–13-0.0632%30 May →
mirage13–9-0.0717%30 May →
dust28–13-0.0928%29 May →
dust22–13-0.085%28 May →
anubis13–11-0.0115%28 May →
mirage13–11-0.0223%28 May →
dust213–5-0.0319%26 May →
ancient13–11-0.0513%26 May →
ancient13–60.0121%21 May →
dust213–110.0524%21 May →
dust24–13-0.0911%21 May →
mirage5–130.000%19 May →
anubis13–8-0.0226%13 May →
inferno4–13-0.0114%13 May →
ancient8–130.0116%10 May →
ancient13–8-0.0418%7 May →
inferno13–9-0.0429%30 Apr →
anubis10–13-0.0723%24 Apr →
inferno10–130.0118%16 Apr →
nuke9–130.0325%15 Apr →
anubis13–100.0116%14 Apr →
ancient13–110.0218%14 Apr →
mirage5–13-0.0611%2 Apr →
inferno13–60.0322%2 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0820%2 Apr →
mirage16–14-0.0216%2 Apr →
nuke4–13-0.0921%2 Apr →
overpass13–110.0121%1 Apr →
ancient16–120.0118%1 Apr →
anubis13–60.0236%1 Apr →
inferno13–8-0.068%31 Mar →
overpass14–16-0.0116%30 Mar →
anubis13–30.0018%30 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.0423%27 Mar →
anubis13–7-0.0114%27 Mar →
ancient11–130.0318%27 Mar →
inferno13–100.0523%27 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0721%26 Mar →
inferno16–120.0020%26 Mar →
ancient13–80.0621%26 Mar →
inferno13–16-0.0910%24 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.