st2ck ツ

st2ck ツ — CS2 Stats

JP76561198873392519[U:1:913126791]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

121Tracked matches66%Win rate2021Tracked since
636Hours in CS5Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,907Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#44745 of 260003 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,907 +4,510 3 Dec – 2 Nov · 13 days played
17,57622,907peak 22,9073 Dec2 Nov
22,907Peak Premier in tracked matches
48Days played since 2021-05-05

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 22,907
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,093 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate45.2%46.9%49.3%4.1% short
Shot accuracy19.2%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.371.081.12above
Match win rate52.0%46.7%48.5%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGst2ck ツPREMIER22,907 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim94
Positioning74
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY59–32–3Last 9463%Win rateWWLTWWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · +4.4pp headshot accuracy · −2ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.10
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 472ms

Last 10

  • 6–3–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Newest first, from the last 94 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim9.4
Utility5.4
Positioning7.4
Opening Duels5.8

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafingLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 94 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Counter-strafing. 91% of shots taken properly stopped — movement discipline most players never reach.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 552ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.4
Positioning7.4
Utility5.4
Mechanics9.2
Opening Duels5.9
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.06+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.06
Reaction time546ms−93ms
first ⅓ avg 639ms → last ⅓ avg 546ms
Headshot accuracy21.2%+2.5%
first ⅓ avg 18.8% → last ⅓ avg 21.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 94 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 13–3 · mirage, 2 Oct →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 16–13 · dust2, 3 Dec →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · inferno, 1 Nov →
13–0Biggest win · overpass, 14 Dec →

Across the last 94 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
W2Current streak
6–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 83% over 6mirageWeakest map · 54% over 41
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB4122–1954%0.04
infernoS128–467%0.06
dust2S129–375%0.06
anubisA85–363%0.06
ancientS75–271%0.04
overpassS65–183%0.06
nuke—22–0100%0.10
vertigo—21–150%-0.04
cache—11–0100%0.01
office—10–10%-0.01
palacio—10–10%0.00
train—11–0100%0.00

Across the last 94 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (54% over 41). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

21,433Lifetime kills
1.37K/D · Top 10% of Pink band
904Matches
52.0%Match win rate · Top 25% of Pink band
45.2%Headshot %
19.2%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of Pink band
4,252MVPs
364Hours (in match)
1,045Bombs planted
296Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,171inferno
889vertigo
872dust2
584train
363nuke
209cbble
79office
47lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.6%Headshot accuracy
43.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.7%Spray accuracy
91.3%Counter-strafing
7.5°Preaim
552msReaction time
53.3%T opening success
54.0%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
9.6%Flash assists
10.80HE damage / grenade
4.67Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.415 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–40.1245%2 Nov →
inferno13–70.0626%2 Nov →
ancient8–130.1028%2 Nov →
mirage15–150.1220%1 Nov →
inferno13–60.1027%1 Nov →
ancient13–80.1126%1 Nov →
mirage9–13-0.0516%19 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0424%19 Oct →
inferno13–70.0614%19 Oct →
nuke13–90.0822%19 Oct →
anubis13–40.0626%19 Oct →
mirage13–30.0623%19 Oct →
ancient13–50.0630%19 Oct →
anubis8–130.0611%18 Oct →
cache5–10.0115%18 Oct →
mirage7–130.0116%17 Oct →
inferno13–20.0912%17 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0312%22 Apr →
anubis13–70.0417%22 Apr →
mirage0–4-0.0540%21 Apr →
inferno13–70.1217%21 Apr →
anubis13–160.0319%15 Apr →
mirage13–50.1329%15 Apr →
overpass13–70.1514%15 Apr →
overpass13–90.1020%12 Apr →
mirage6–2-0.028%12 Apr →
overpass3–00.0731%12 Apr →
mirage13–60.0620%12 Apr →
dust211–130.0718%7 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0116%7 Apr →
mirage13–20.0720%7 Apr →
mirage13–10.1346%7 Apr →
mirage16–140.0126%22 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.0236%16 Mar →
anubis6–13-0.0119%16 Mar →
mirage13–50.1119%16 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0622%13 Feb →
mirage0–13-0.0022%8 Feb →
inferno13–80.0424%30 Jan →
inferno13–110.0713%26 Jan →
mirage13–100.0820%14 Jan →
mirage0–6-0.0317%19 Dec →
dust213–60.0426%14 Dec →
overpass13–00.0632%14 Dec →
mirage13–20.1118%12 Dec →
dust212–160.0824%12 Dec →
mirage5–130.0840%12 Dec →
dust213–6-0.0212%11 Dec →
inferno16–140.0619%11 Dec →
mirage11–130.0532%11 Dec →
dust213–80.0524%10 Dec →
inferno8–130.0616%3 Dec →
dust216–13-0.0447%3 Dec →
mirage13–60.1322%2 Dec →
dust213–40.1020%2 Dec →
dust213–20.1518%2 Dec →
mirage11–130.0322%2 Dec →
mirage10–130.0123%29 Nov →
overpass1–3-0.170%27 Nov →
inferno11–130.0625%27 Nov →
mirage6–130.0317%26 Nov →
mirage13–10.1246%24 Nov →
mirage7–13-0.0111%15 Nov →
dust20–3-0.060%4 Oct →
overpass13–20.1729%2 Oct →
office9–13-0.0123%2 Oct →
nuke13–50.1229%2 Oct →
dust213–70.1728%2 Oct →
mirage13–30.2524%2 Oct →
palacio6–130.007%2 Oct →
mirage13–10.0515%1 Oct →
mirage13–80.0218%1 Oct →
mirage8–130.0511%30 Sept →
inferno10–130.046%28 May →
ancient15–150.0114%16 Mar →
anubis13–40.1224%16 Mar →
mirage13–100.0319%15 Mar →
mirage13–90.1124%15 Mar →
dust213–80.0621%20 Feb →
mirage13–11-0.0814%19 Feb →
anubis13–40.0626%31 Jan →
mirage13–40.1732%20 Feb →
dust213–50.0830%18 Feb →
mirage9–50.0932%30 Jun →
vertigo8–8-0.0710%12 Feb →
mirage5–9-0.097%11 Feb →
mirage9–30.0513%11 Feb →
mirage9–60.0025%3 Sept →
vertigo16–60.0017%12 Jul →
train16–140.0027%21 May →
mirage9–160.0028%21 May →
ancient16–110.0011%5 May →
ancient16–140.006%5 May →
ancient16–70.0013%5 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.