STENKKA

STENKKA — CS2 Stats

76561198870362988[U:1:910097260]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,220Tracked matches34%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,282Hours in CS49Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,880Top 25% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#23489 of 251280 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,270 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,880 -567 17 Aug – 11 Oct · 32 days played
23,09727,082peak 27,08217 Aug11 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,270 +0 30 Aug – 4 Oct · 4 observations
2,2702,270peak 2,27030 Aug4 Oct
27,180Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,270Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-08-16

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,270
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 230 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,202 below peak (27,082)
  • -2,088 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 120 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-18
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches25——
Win rate36%——
K/D0.67——
Headshot %57%——

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches127——
Win rate49%——
K/D0.86——
Headshot %51%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate44.9%50.9%
Shot accuracy7.5%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.961.09
Match win rate43.9%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSTENKKAFACEITLevel 10 · 2,270 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,880 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,270csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim94
Positioning68
Utility45

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD40–56–4Last 10040%Win rateLWLLWLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −0.2pp headshot accuracy · +28ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 511ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 499ms

Last 20

  • 4–15–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 484ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim9.4
Utility4.5
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch4.4

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafing

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 94 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Counter-strafing. 90% of shots taken properly stopped — movement discipline most players never reach.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.4
Positioning6.8
Utility4.5
Mechanics9.0
Opening Duels6.2
Win Impact0.0

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time516ms+34ms
first ⅓ avg 482ms → last ⅓ avg 516ms
Headshot accuracy24.6%+3.8%
first ⅓ avg 20.8% → last ⅓ avg 24.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 10–13 · anubis, 11 Oct →
57%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · dust2, 3 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · nuke, 24 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 22 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
11–15In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 48% over 27infernoWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2713–1448%0.00
dust2C218–1338%-0.01
nukeB2110–1148%-0.01
cacheC177–1041%-0.01
infernoD82–625%0.01
ancient—30–30%0.00
anubis—20–20%0.05
office—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

92,591Lifetime kills
0.96K/D
5,545Matches
43.9%Match win rate
44.9%Headshot %
7.5%Shot accuracy
11,201MVPs
2,256Hours (in match)
4,533Bombs planted
1,526Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,082
AWP18,219
SSG 084,742
SG 5532,379
MP91,937

Lifetime map wins

7,867nuke
4,808dust2
3,877inferno
3,615train
2,311vertigo
581office
197cbble
195lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

554Matches
55%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
75.0ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage19957%1.0414.5
Nuke7761%1.2016.2
Dust27260%1.2515.3
Cache5248%1.0715.3
Inferno5046%1.0414.6
Ancient3336%0.8213.4
Anubis2357%1.1816.5
Train1464%1.0015.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.7%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.0%Spray accuracy
90.4%Counter-strafing
7.0°Preaim
492msReaction time
58.8%T opening success
50.8%CT opening success
0.45Enemies flashed / flash
4.0%Flash assists
7.67HE damage / grenade
6.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4484 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis10–130.1335%11 Oct →
mirage13–70.0416%10 Oct →
inferno1–20.1150%9 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0422%9 Oct →
dust213–90.0029%9 Oct →
cache14–16-0.0321%8 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0312%3 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0613%1 Oct →
cache13–10-0.052%1 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0140%28 Sept →
cache11–130.0126%28 Sept →
dust210–130.0827%26 Sept →
mirage7–130.0424%26 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0430%25 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0721%25 Sept →
nuke13–60.0424%24 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.036%24 Sept →
cache11–130.0430%24 Sept →
mirage12–120.0524%23 Sept →
dust26–130.0232%21 Sept →
mirage5–130.0432%20 Sept →
nuke13–100.0336%20 Sept →
dust25–13-0.055%20 Sept →
mirage13–20.0417%19 Sept →
dust213–80.0428%19 Sept →
dust212–16-0.0427%18 Sept →
mirage13–60.0237%17 Sept →
dust213–20.0346%17 Sept →
dust213–40.1128%16 Sept →
nuke10–130.0731%16 Sept →
mirage11–130.0615%16 Sept →
nuke3–9-0.189%16 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0617%15 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0619%15 Sept →
nuke9–10.0127%15 Sept →
mirage13–70.0424%13 Sept →
cache7–2-0.0322%12 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0131%12 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0237%12 Sept →
cache12–16-0.0218%12 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0925%11 Sept →
mirage15–15-0.0023%11 Sept →
nuke13–110.0535%11 Sept →
dust213–110.0721%11 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0228%10 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0521%10 Sept →
office11–130.0126%10 Sept →
cache13–40.0123%10 Sept →
nuke1–130.0256%10 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0527%9 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0644%9 Sept →
dust216–13-0.0032%9 Sept →
mirage13–80.0223%8 Sept →
mirage4–20.0143%8 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0228%8 Sept →
mirage13–50.0324%8 Sept →
cache13–100.0252%8 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0125%8 Sept →
mirage13–50.0318%7 Sept →
nuke13–110.0527%6 Sept →
inferno6–130.0315%6 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0422%6 Sept →
cache23–250.0315%5 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0321%5 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0416%4 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0214%4 Sept →
mirage13–60.0122%4 Sept →
mirage13–110.0122%4 Sept →
dust211–130.0532%4 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0611%3 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0957%3 Sept →
mirage13–90.0422%2 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0740%2 Sept →
nuke13–110.0411%30 Aug →
ancient15–150.0027%29 Aug →
dust215–15-0.0724%29 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.0616%29 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0621%29 Aug →
ancient11–130.0224%28 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0221%28 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.068%28 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0122%28 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0712%27 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0333%27 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0317%27 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0117%26 Aug →
ancient2–8-0.010%26 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0224%23 Aug →
mirage7–130.0123%22 Aug →
inferno13–10.0819%22 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0121%21 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0219%21 Aug →
inferno19–170.0113%19 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0517%19 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0323%18 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0718%17 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0129%17 Aug →
nuke13–60.0312%17 Aug →
dust28–13-0.049%16 Aug →
cache13–7-0.0122%16 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.