Suo

Suo — CS2 Stats

FI76561198850953564[U:1:890687836]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,150Tracked matches34%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,764Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.6 DevelopingPositional Player
CSDB Leaderboard#13820 of 259982 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,971 +5,972 9 Apr – 30 Sept · 25 days played
19,76425,971peak 25,9719 Apr30 Sept
25,971Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,704Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
59Days played since 2026-02-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,704
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 47 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSuoPEAK ELO1,704csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim64
Positioning60
Utility48

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD46–52–2Last 10046%Win rateLLLLLLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +2.7pp headshot accuracy · +3ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 472ms

Last 10

  • 1–9 · 10% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Last 20

  • 6–13–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim6.4
Utility4.8
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch2.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.4
Positioning6.0
Utility4.8
Mechanics4.7
Opening Duels3.0
Win Impact0.0

Composite 4.6/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time528ms−92ms
first ⅓ avg 620ms → last ⅓ avg 528ms
Headshot accuracy17.5%+2.7%
first ⅓ avg 14.8% → last ⅓ avg 17.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–11 · ancient, 29 Jul →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · dust2, 8 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 22 Sept →
13–3Biggest win · cache, 1 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L6Current streak
5–13In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 75% over 8anubisWeakest map · 25% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS1913–668%0.04
nukeB137–654%0.04
dust2D124–833%0.02
anubisD123–925%0.00
ancientD113–827%0.06
overpassS86–275%0.08
infernoD82–625%-0.01
cacheA74–357%0.01
shelter—20–20%0.04
boulder—22–0100%0.08
office—10–10%0.01
vertigo—10–10%0.03
fachwerk—11–0100%0.07
alpine—11–0100%0.01
warden—10–10%0.11
sanctum—10–10%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

88,779Lifetime kills
1.28K/D · Top 10% of tracked players
3,743Matches
48.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of tracked players
41.6%Headshot %
14.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of tracked players
14,635MVPs
1,627Hours (in match)
4,101Bombs planted
1,617Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,472
AWP11,686
MAC-102,886
XM10142,356
SSG 082,069
MP92,066

Lifetime map wins

4,922inferno
3,093nuke
2,666vertigo
2,600dust2
1,813train
1,066lake
842cbble
434office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

205Matches
56%Win rate
1.32Avg K/D
83.0ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

32%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient2560%1.4418.1
Mirage2335%1.1515.9
Vertigo2060%1.2616.8
Anubis1844%1.1215.6
Inferno1850%1.1315.7
Nuke1155%1.2417.9
Overpass650%1.4016.7
Dust23100%1.7219.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.6%Headshot accuracy
33.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.1%Spray accuracy
71.3%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
525msReaction time
47.1%T opening success
36.7%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
6.9%Flash assists
7.44HE damage / grenade
7.73Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.6511% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
shelter11–130.0610%2 Nov →
overpass4–130.0127%2 Nov →
office11–130.0122%1 Nov →
inferno3–13-0.0528%1 Nov →
dust23–13-0.0111%29 Oct →
nuke7–130.0720%29 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0726%28 Oct →
ancient9–130.0723%23 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.044%23 Oct →
ancient10–130.0418%21 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0714%21 Oct →
vertigo12–120.0318%8 Oct →
mirage13–70.048%30 Sept →
dust28–130.0118%30 Sept →
cache13–80.1025%23 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0217%23 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0216%22 Sept →
dust213–90.0123%12 Sept →
mirage13–80.0713%10 Sept →
anubis13–60.029%10 Sept →
anubis9–130.0211%8 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0244%8 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0415%26 Aug →
nuke13–100.0518%26 Aug →
anubis16–140.0111%26 Aug →
anubis9–130.0218%20 Aug →
nuke13–110.0613%20 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0520%15 Aug →
anubis9–130.0015%12 Aug →
cache13–60.0319%11 Aug →
nuke13–90.0417%5 Aug →
ancient13–80.0712%5 Aug →
cache13–30.0218%1 Aug →
ancient13–110.2012%29 Jul →
mirage13–40.0313%29 Jul →
mirage13–90.0826%25 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0317%22 Jul →
mirage13–90.0416%22 Jul →
boulder13–90.1023%19 Jul →
overpass11–130.129%18 Jul →
fachwerk13–110.0729%18 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0210%17 Jul →
shelter8–130.017%12 Jul →
boulder13–40.0517%12 Jul →
alpine13–80.0111%8 Jul →
warden10–130.1112%8 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0620%14 Jun →
anubis13–80.0512%14 Jun →
anubis11–130.0212%13 Jun →
overpass13–90.0414%13 Jun →
ancient11–130.0119%12 Jun →
inferno16–130.0119%11 Jun →
ancient7–130.0811%11 Jun →
nuke11–130.0517%10 Jun →
nuke11–130.0217%10 Jun →
dust213–80.079%3 Jun →
mirage16–120.008%3 Jun →
ancient8–130.0512%30 May →
overpass13–30.0010%28 May →
mirage13–40.0514%27 May →
inferno9–13-0.0411%27 May →
ancient10–130.0924%22 May →
mirage13–50.0814%22 May →
inferno14–160.0210%20 May →
dust213–90.1112%20 May →
inferno9–130.0726%14 May →
nuke5–13-0.0616%13 May →
ancient13–90.0621%13 May →
mirage13–40.1824%13 May →
dust211–130.0811%6 May →
overpass13–80.0925%6 May →
nuke13–90.1220%29 Apr →
cache13–11-0.016%29 Apr →
anubis10–13-0.0411%27 Apr →
mirage9–130.0217%26 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0311%22 Apr →
mirage8–130.0412%22 Apr →
nuke5–00.0327%22 Apr →
dust28–130.0315%10 Apr →
mirage13–50.0510%9 Apr →
overpass8–20.1217%9 Apr →
mirage13–40.0617%2 Apr →
dust212–5-0.0212%2 Apr →
ancient11–130.0213%31 Mar →
inferno12–160.0016%25 Mar →
mirage13–30.0915%25 Mar →
dust214–160.0114%20 Mar →
dust21–13-0.0715%12 Mar →
overpass10–10.1518%12 Mar →
mirage15–150.0210%7 Mar →
anubis4–130.0314%7 Mar →
ancient11–130.029%27 Feb →
nuke13–100.0519%27 Feb →
nuke13–70.1014%19 Feb →
overpass16–120.1314%19 Feb →
anubis5–13-0.037%13 Feb →
mirage13–30.0710%13 Feb →
sanctum5–90.028%6 Feb →
nuke9–130.0517%5 Feb →
dust210–130.0320%5 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.