RObz1

RObz1 — CS2 Stats

CC76561198818118803[U:1:857853075]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,517Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,316Hours in CS39Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.8 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating18,985Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~12.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#99557 of 260018 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,711 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,985 +2,991 1 Sept – 31 Oct · 18 days played
15,99420,987peak 20,9871 Sept31 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,711 +0 1 Sept – 27 Sept · 4 observations
1,7111,711peak 1,7111 Sept27 Sept
21,030Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,711Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
27Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,711
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 40 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,002 below peak (20,987)
  • -1,119 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,015 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-12
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate45.1%48.2%50.9%5.9% short
Shot accuracy8.9%13.2%13.7%4.8% short
Kill/death ratio1.221.071.09above
Match win rate48.1%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRObz1FACEITLevel 9 · 1,711 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER18,985 · Purple band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,711csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning63
Utility64

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–50–5Last 10045%Win rateLLLWWLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −3.0pp headshot accuracy · −9ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.03), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 503ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+0.9 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility6.4
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch5.4

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 62% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 62% on T to 42% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning6.3
Utility6.4
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels5.5
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time499ms−18ms
first ⅓ avg 517ms → last ⅓ avg 499ms
Headshot accuracy18.0%+2.1%
first ⅓ avg 15.8% → last ⅓ avg 18.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–6 · dust2, 28 Sept →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · dust2, 18 Oct →
344msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · dust2, 18 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 2 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L3Current streak
3–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 75% over 8anubisWeakest map · 29% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C2610–1638%0.02
ancientA2011–955%0.04
mirageC207–1335%0.01
anubisD144–1029%0.02
cacheS86–275%0.05
infernoB84–450%0.05
vertigo—21–150%-0.01
nuke—22–0100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

117,247Lifetime kills
1.22K/D · Top 25% of Level 9 players
5,716Matches
48.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
45.1%Headshot %
8.9%Shot accuracy
20,581MVPs
2,201Hours (in match)
5,528Bombs planted
1,455Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4740,937
AWP14,589
MP94,180
MAC-103,246
Knife1,709

Lifetime map wins

10,190dust2
4,132inferno
1,859nuke
1,294vertigo
530train
180cbble
40office
39lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

624Matches
51%Win rate
1.21Avg K/D
89.1ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

47%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage15760%1.1917.7
Ancient9952%1.2718.4
Dust25947%1.2718.7
Anubis4154%1.1617.2
Inferno3847%1.1917.4
Vertigo3145%1.0216.0
Nuke1921%1.0315.3
Overpass1553%1.3616.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.5%Headshot accuracy
39.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.8%Spray accuracy
78.4%Counter-strafing
8.3°Preaim
509msReaction time
61.8%T opening success
42.5%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
8.8%Flash assists
7.05HE damage / grenade
22.24Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust29–13-0.0317%4 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0121%1 Nov →
dust210–130.0620%31 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.017%31 Oct →
cache13–40.1515%31 Oct →
anubis7–130.0425%31 Oct →
anubis7–130.019%30 Oct →
mirage13–100.0719%30 Oct →
dust213–40.1620%30 Oct →
mirage14–160.0115%30 Oct →
ancient8–130.0216%30 Oct →
ancient13–70.0024%30 Oct →
mirage10–130.0617%30 Oct →
mirage6–10.0222%30 Oct →
dust213–70.0331%30 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0417%25 Oct →
cache13–60.0910%25 Oct →
dust213–100.0414%25 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0713%24 Oct →
dust28–130.0231%24 Oct →
dust213–50.0421%23 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0113%22 Oct →
anubis12–12-0.0214%22 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.069%22 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0619%22 Oct →
mirage8–130.0125%21 Oct →
dust213–90.0819%21 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.0017%18 Oct →
dust213–50.0511%18 Oct →
anubis6–130.0117%18 Oct →
ancient4–130.007%18 Oct →
mirage13–60.0726%18 Oct →
dust22–130.0032%18 Oct →
inferno13–60.0112%17 Oct →
ancient5–130.0421%17 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0123%17 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0512%17 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0125%16 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0619%14 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0823%14 Oct →
cache13–60.1024%14 Oct →
ancient13–60.0414%14 Oct →
dust24–13-0.1213%13 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0328%13 Oct →
ancient9–130.0612%13 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0215%11 Oct →
cache13–16-0.0311%11 Oct →
cache16–140.0913%11 Oct →
vertigo16–130.058%11 Oct →
ancient13–30.0424%11 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0222%11 Oct →
anubis13–80.1120%10 Oct →
mirage13–100.0328%10 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0326%9 Oct →
anubis11–130.057%9 Oct →
ancient11–130.0913%9 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0427%9 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0210%8 Oct →
ancient13–60.136%8 Oct →
dust213–70.0718%8 Oct →
mirage7–130.0315%8 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0412%7 Oct →
inferno13–30.0218%7 Oct →
mirage13–60.0915%7 Oct →
anubis6–20.0915%7 Oct →
ancient13–110.0317%7 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0218%7 Oct →
dust211–130.0317%7 Oct →
anubis13–100.1314%7 Oct →
anubis11–130.0111%5 Oct →
ancient4–130.1614%5 Oct →
mirage9–130.0719%4 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0110%4 Oct →
cache13–70.0121%4 Oct →
inferno13–40.1623%4 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0422%4 Oct →
inferno12–120.0813%4 Oct →
vertigo5–13-0.0718%3 Oct →
mirage11–130.1121%3 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0421%3 Oct →
ancient13–60.1013%3 Oct →
dust213–60.055%3 Oct →
dust28–130.0516%3 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0317%3 Oct →
nuke13–60.0311%3 Oct →
dust213–00.1615%2 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0113%2 Oct →
inferno13–70.1411%1 Oct →
ancient13–30.0213%1 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0023%30 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0212%30 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0729%30 Sept →
cache13–100.019%29 Sept →
ancient16–14-0.0415%28 Sept →
mirage13–30.0112%28 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.1020%28 Sept →
ancient13–90.108%28 Sept →
mirage12–120.0421%28 Sept →
dust213–60.1916%28 Sept →
anubis13–160.0622%28 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.