selenahh6

selenahh6 — CS2 Stats

US76561198815305442[U:1:855039714]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,703Tracked matches50%Win rate2024Tracked since
1,933Hours in CS27Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.6 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating12,689Blue band · top ~40.6% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 12,689 +519 31 Aug – 14 Oct · 5 days played
11,78812,903peak 12,90331 Aug14 Oct
12,903Peak Premier in tracked matches
20Days played since 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 214 below peak (12,903)
  • +519 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 2,311 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches92——
Win rate41%——
K/D1.06——
Headshot %31%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Blue band among CSDB-tracked players (n=21,222), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerBlue band medianPurple band medianvs Purple band
Headshot rate33.8%42.0%44.3%10.5% short
Shot accuracy0.1%9.6%11.9%11.7% short
Kill/death ratio1.010.981.030.03 short
Match win rate44.5%43.8%45.2%meets

This profile matches the typical Purple band player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Purple band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGselenahh6PREMIER12,689 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim45
Positioning59
Utility59

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD42–52–6Last 10042%Win rateLLWWLLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.06 avg rating · −0.7pp headshot accuracy · +44ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 9%
  • Avg reaction 565ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 9%
  • Avg reaction 601ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 9%
  • Avg reaction 579ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.3 against its own average).

Aim4.5
Utility5.9
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.5
Clutch0.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 67% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 571ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.5
Positioning5.9
Utility5.9
Mechanics4.6
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact5.0

Composite 4.6/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time572ms−47ms
first ⅓ avg 619ms → last ⅓ avg 572ms
Headshot accuracy9.1%−2.1%
first ⅓ avg 11.2% → last ⅓ avg 9.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–5 · inferno, 11 Oct →
26%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · anubis, 6 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 7–9 · inferno, 6 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · train, 11 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
11–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

trainBest map · 67% over 6nukeWeakest map · 27% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A1810–856%-0.01
infernoD185–1328%-0.01
anubisB179–853%0.00
ancientB126–650%0.00
nukeD113–827%-0.00
overpassD72–529%0.04
trainS64–267%0.05
vertigoC52–340%0.01
mirage—30–30%-0.04
cache—31–233%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

46,873Lifetime kills
1.01K/D · Top 50% of Blue band
3,036Matches
44.5%Match win rate · Top 50% of Blue band
33.8%Headshot %
0.1%Shot accuracy
6,439MVPs
1,083Hours (in match)
4,971Bombs planted
725Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4712,061
MAC-103,738
MP93,222
Tec-91,018
P901,003

Lifetime map wins

4,763nuke
3,976dust2
3,976inferno
3,032train
1,645vertigo
83office
8italy
8cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3Matches
67%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
83.2ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
100%1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient250%1.1017.5
Nuke1100%0.9416.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

9.0%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.8%Spray accuracy
70.9%Counter-strafing
12.5°Preaim
571msReaction time
46.9%T opening success
34.5%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
3.9%Flash assists
8.45HE damage / grenade
8.19Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.4518° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 9.0217% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
overpass10–130.0312%14 Oct →
train10–130.0411%14 Oct →
train13–90.0913%14 Oct →
dust213–11-0.038%14 Oct →
ancient5–130.015%14 Oct →
anubis5–130.066%14 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.068%14 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0810%14 Oct →
dust213–80.068%14 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.118%14 Oct →
overpass9–130.0210%11 Oct →
anubis7–130.086%11 Oct →
nuke10–130.048%11 Oct →
inferno13–50.1512%11 Oct →
ancient13–70.064%11 Oct →
dust213–70.0213%11 Oct →
train13–20.1414%11 Oct →
train7–20.128%11 Oct →
dust28–13-0.037%11 Oct →
inferno13–110.0611%10 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.019%9 Oct →
train13–80.027%9 Oct →
overpass13–50.046%9 Oct →
anubis13–90.008%9 Oct →
dust26–130.0218%9 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.008%9 Oct →
inferno11–130.009%9 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0713%9 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.038%7 Oct →
train7–13-0.125%7 Oct →
anubis3–13-0.078%7 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0210%7 Oct →
vertigo13–10-0.0013%4 Oct →
dust213–80.0218%4 Oct →
inferno10–130.0012%4 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.049%4 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0814%4 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0621%3 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0014%3 Oct →
anubis12–120.0511%3 Oct →
dust213–110.0612%3 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0712%3 Oct →
inferno8–80.005%3 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0214%30 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0010%30 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0510%30 Sept →
dust213–110.057%30 Sept →
nuke11–130.017%27 Sept →
inferno12–120.0413%27 Sept →
anubis3–130.0210%27 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.022%27 Sept →
dust22–13-0.113%27 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.001%26 Sept →
overpass10–130.108%26 Sept →
ancient2–130.033%26 Sept →
dust211–130.036%26 Sept →
vertigo6–13-0.028%26 Sept →
inferno13–60.039%26 Sept →
dust29–13-0.075%26 Sept →
vertigo12–120.0210%25 Sept →
cache4–13-0.005%25 Sept →
dust213–20.0814%25 Sept →
inferno7–9-0.0510%25 Sept →
ancient13–70.037%22 Sept →
vertigo10–130.0012%22 Sept →
overpass5–130.069%22 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.016%21 Sept →
anubis13–60.0211%21 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.012%21 Sept →
anubis13–90.086%21 Sept →
nuke9–130.0215%19 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.066%19 Sept →
inferno12–12-0.025%19 Sept →
ancient12–120.028%19 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0813%19 Sept →
dust211–13-0.074%18 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.032%16 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0513%16 Sept →
inferno11–130.076%16 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.039%16 Sept →
anubis13–110.0111%12 Sept →
cache13–70.0016%12 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.0215%12 Sept →
vertigo13–50.0313%12 Sept →
dust213–4-0.037%12 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.023%12 Sept →
inferno4–9-0.150%12 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0726%6 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.036%6 Sept →
anubis11–130.0413%6 Sept →
inferno7–9-0.0513%6 Sept →
ancient13–30.008%5 Sept →
nuke3–130.0822%5 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0317%5 Sept →
overpass5–13-0.0125%5 Sept →
overpass13–110.0711%5 Sept →
ancient13–70.0116%3 Sept →
nuke11–130.0112%3 Sept →
inferno3–4-0.0317%3 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0617%3 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.