L1me

L1me — CS2 Stats

FI76561198809821024[U:1:849555296]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

5,468Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
11,462Hours in CS38Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.2 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating19,898Top 50% of 212,910 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~8.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#87069 of 259682 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,877 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,898 -2,815 15 Aug – 1 Nov · 17 days played
19,89823,010peak 23,01015 Aug1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,877 +0 28 Aug – 22 Sept · 8 observations
1,8771,877peak 1,87728 Aug22 Sept
23,067Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,877Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-08-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,877
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 124 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,112 below peak (23,010)
  • -2,815 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 102 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate39.7%48.2%50.9%11.2% short
Shot accuracy11.3%13.2%13.7%2.4% short
Kill/death ratio1.051.071.090.03 short
Match win rate48.2%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGL1meFACEITLevel 9 · 1,877 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER19,898 · Purple band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,877csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim49
Positioning57
Utility76

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–48–4Last 10048%Win rateWLTLWWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −0.4pp headshot accuracy · +97ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 612ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim4.9
Utility7.6
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels3.7
Clutch3.8

Strong CT-side openerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 67% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 76 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.9
Positioning5.7
Utility7.6
Mechanics4.6
Opening Duels5.3
Win Impact2.6

Composite 5.2/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time542ms+4ms
first ⅓ avg 537ms → last ⅓ avg 542ms
Headshot accuracy15.8%−1.6%
first ⅓ avg 17.4% → last ⅓ avg 15.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 9 Oct →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · nuke, 14 Aug →
328msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · nuke, 17 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 20 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
8–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
18Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 69% over 13cacheWeakest map · 27% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB4323–2053%-0.01
infernoB168–850%-0.00
anubisS139–469%-0.00
cacheD113–827%-0.01
dust2C94–544%-0.04
ancient—40–40%-0.02
mirage—31–233%0.04
office—10–10%-0.14

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

240,697Lifetime kills
1.05K/D
12,022Matches
48.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
39.7%Headshot %
11.3%Shot accuracy
33,088MVPs
5,081Hours (in match)
19,722Bombs planted
2,717Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

P9053,560
AK-4726,597
SG 55320,939
AUG20,394
XM101416,281
MP78,366
AWP5,836

Lifetime map wins

79,490nuke
16,662inferno
3,818train
3,638dust2
2,388vertigo
657office
598cbble
181lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,415Matches
50%Win rate
1.01Avg K/D
81.8ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke25364%1.2216.8
Inferno20652%0.9715.2
Anubis12144%0.8914.1
Ancient7540%0.8914.2
Dust25347%0.9314.3
Mirage4342%0.8112.1
Overpass3938%0.9815.5
Cache2152%0.9213.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.3%Headshot accuracy
27.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.8%Spray accuracy
70.7%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
535msReaction time
49.3%T opening success
53.4%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
10.1%Flash assists
9.82HE damage / grenade
12.69Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust216–12-0.006%2 Nov →
nuke12–16-0.0123%1 Nov →
cache15–150.0417%1 Nov →
nuke3–4-0.030%1 Nov →
nuke13–70.0422%31 Oct →
nuke13–50.058%31 Oct →
cache0–13-0.0835%30 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.040%30 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0415%29 Oct →
anubis13–40.0212%29 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0116%28 Oct →
nuke13–70.0213%28 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.019%28 Oct →
nuke13–10.0014%27 Oct →
cache13–90.0317%27 Oct →
nuke13–100.0419%25 Oct →
anubis13–110.0612%25 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0417%25 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0015%25 Oct →
inferno10–130.0111%25 Oct →
anubis11–130.0112%25 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0928%24 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0531%24 Oct →
mirage5–130.0713%24 Oct →
cache9–130.0518%23 Oct →
dust29–13-0.068%23 Oct →
inferno15–150.0116%23 Oct →
mirage3–130.0318%23 Oct →
nuke7–130.0413%23 Oct →
mirage13–00.0432%20 Oct →
ancient13–160.0116%20 Oct →
nuke13–80.0220%13 Oct →
cache13–80.0118%13 Oct →
dust213–60.0420%12 Oct →
nuke13–80.010%10 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0222%10 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0316%10 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.069%10 Oct →
anubis13–16-0.038%9 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.0829%9 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0120%9 Oct →
inferno13–60.0423%9 Oct →
nuke13–40.1216%9 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0515%8 Oct →
nuke12–16-0.0411%7 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0217%5 Oct →
inferno13–80.0414%3 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0318%3 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0121%3 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.025%1 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0514%23 Sept →
anubis13–50.0417%21 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0715%20 Sept →
cache13–2-0.0112%20 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0410%20 Sept →
nuke12–16-0.0622%19 Sept →
inferno16–13-0.0317%19 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0116%19 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0120%18 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.056%17 Sept →
dust216–13-0.028%17 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0515%16 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.049%14 Sept →
nuke10–130.0114%11 Sept →
anubis19–17-0.0417%10 Sept →
nuke13–20.0219%10 Sept →
dust27–13-0.125%10 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0220%8 Sept →
inferno13–110.0114%8 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0214%7 Sept →
nuke11–130.0217%7 Sept →
inferno9–60.1133%7 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.009%7 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0921%5 Sept →
ancient12–16-0.0014%5 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.0217%5 Sept →
anubis13–50.0414%4 Sept →
inferno13–100.0116%3 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0215%3 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.0220%2 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0624%2 Sept →
nuke13–110.1223%1 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0413%1 Sept →
nuke13–100.0316%1 Sept →
inferno9–60.0119%1 Sept →
nuke19–150.0118%27 Aug →
anubis13–100.0117%27 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0915%25 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0317%25 Aug →
dust213–80.0119%25 Aug →
anubis19–16-0.0116%25 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0514%16 Aug →
office7–13-0.140%15 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0115%15 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0218%15 Aug →
dust217–19-0.0423%15 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0612%15 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0126%15 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0036%14 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0211%14 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.