[-1 ELO] Lok1s

[-1 ELO] Lok1s — CS2 Stats

FR76561198406591257[U:1:446325529]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,446Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,836Hours in CS49Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,603Top 10% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#16512 of 260006 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,525 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,603 -123 2 Oct – 3 Nov · 14 days played
25,00025,977peak 25,9772 Oct3 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,525 +0 31 Aug – 29 Oct · 4 observations
1,5251,525peak 1,52531 Aug29 Oct
26,065Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,525Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-08-31

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,525
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 6 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 374 below peak (25,977)
  • -11 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,397 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-10-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-10-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches31——
Win rate45%——
K/D1.22——
Headshot %65%——

Measured 29 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate52.1%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy2.6%13.0%13.2%10.6% short
Kill/death ratio0.891.061.070.19 short
Match win rate37.1%46.3%46.9%9.9% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG[-1 ELO] Lok1sFACEITLevel 8 · 1,525 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER25,603 · Red bandPEAK ELO1,525csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning59
Utility48

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–46–3Last 10051%Win rateLLLWWLLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · −3.4pp headshot accuracy · +9ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 488ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 481ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 477ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility4.8
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 85 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning5.9
Utility4.8
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels6.6
Win Impact6.7

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time488ms+6ms
first ⅓ avg 482ms → last ⅓ avg 488ms
Headshot accuracy22.1%+4.0%
first ⅓ avg 18.1% → last ⅓ avg 22.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–8 · inferno, 27 Sept →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · train, 11 Oct →
328msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · inferno, 3 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 2 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L3Current streak
7–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 64% over 14cacheWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2614–1254%0.01
dust2B179–853%-0.00
anubisA149–564%0.01
ancientA106–460%-0.01
mirageD103–730%-0.01
cacheD71–614%-0.00
nuke—43–175%0.02
train—42–250%0.01
office—41–325%0.01
overpass—22–0100%0.05
italy—10–10%0.03
vertigo—11–0100%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

160,989Lifetime kills
0.89K/D
5,820Matches
37.1%Match win rate
52.1%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
2.6%Shot accuracy
11,080MVPs
5,241Hours (in match)
4,216Bombs planted
1,339Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4759,492
AWP30,593
MAC-103,345
MP93,270
SSG 082,759

Lifetime map wins

9,728inferno
6,388dust2
4,719nuke
3,158vertigo
1,364train
360office
290lake
197cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,516Matches
50%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
76.6ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno38755%1.0315.8
Dust230045%0.9514.6
Anubis24452%1.0316.3
Nuke16152%1.0415.7
Mirage13344%0.9815.9
Ancient12549%1.0216.1
Overpass7845%0.9215.2
Train4648%0.9516.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.5%Headshot accuracy
36.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
30.9%Spray accuracy
83.0%Counter-strafing
8.0°Preaim
480msReaction time
58.0%T opening success
55.1%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
10.8%Flash assists
8.54HE damage / grenade
9.13Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4973 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno8–130.0114%4 Nov →
cache4–13-0.038%4 Nov →
dust29–130.0120%4 Nov →
nuke13–90.0618%3 Nov →
ancient13–7-0.1013%3 Nov →
inferno10–13-0.0415%3 Nov →
mirage9–130.0425%3 Nov →
italy0–60.0338%2 Nov →
overpass13–90.0723%2 Nov →
ancient13–10-0.0432%2 Nov →
mirage13–80.1328%2 Nov →
anubis13–70.0318%1 Nov →
mirage13–100.0824%1 Nov →
inferno13–2-0.0131%1 Nov →
anubis13–80.0834%1 Nov →
anubis8–13-0.0523%1 Nov →
inferno7–130.0017%1 Nov →
ancient2–13-0.0319%31 Oct →
ancient13–30.0529%30 Oct →
vertigo13–90.0917%29 Oct →
inferno13–80.0027%29 Oct →
train13–110.0115%29 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0520%29 Oct →
cache12–12-0.0316%29 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0423%28 Oct →
nuke13–40.0326%28 Oct →
office3–13-0.0817%28 Oct →
office4–130.0226%28 Oct →
office13–40.0827%28 Oct →
anubis13–60.0118%27 Oct →
ancient13–90.0317%27 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0326%27 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0425%25 Oct →
inferno12–2-0.0331%25 Oct →
dust216–13-0.0312%25 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0125%25 Oct →
dust213–60.0115%25 Oct →
cache12–120.0336%25 Oct →
cache13–80.0724%24 Oct →
inferno14–16-0.0623%21 Oct →
anubis13–100.0415%21 Oct →
office7–130.0333%20 Oct →
inferno11–130.0429%20 Oct →
cache15–15-0.0219%20 Oct →
dust214–16-0.0422%19 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0216%19 Oct →
overpass13–80.0322%18 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0316%18 Oct →
dust213–20.0316%18 Oct →
anubis13–80.0321%17 Oct →
anubis13–110.0416%17 Oct →
inferno13–110.0019%16 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0320%16 Oct →
ancient11–130.0513%15 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0227%15 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0820%14 Oct →
train13–20.0236%12 Oct →
train10–130.0144%11 Oct →
train7–13-0.0031%11 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.089%11 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0327%11 Oct →
inferno13–100.0216%7 Oct →
dust213–80.046%5 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0117%4 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0320%4 Oct →
anubis12–160.0921%4 Oct →
inferno13–40.0418%3 Oct →
anubis10–130.0222%3 Oct →
dust213–80.0222%3 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0321%3 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0214%3 Oct →
anubis13–110.0114%3 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0719%3 Oct →
inferno13–1-0.035%2 Oct →
ancient13–80.0515%30 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0418%30 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0126%30 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0629%29 Sept →
inferno13–60.0412%29 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0123%27 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0323%27 Sept →
inferno13–80.1319%27 Sept →
inferno8–130.0617%26 Sept →
inferno13–90.0116%26 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0214%26 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0211%26 Sept →
inferno6–130.0523%26 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0115%26 Sept →
inferno9–130.0421%25 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0433%25 Sept →
dust210–130.0621%24 Sept →
dust213–90.0425%23 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0313%23 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.004%22 Sept →
nuke6–130.0216%22 Sept →
cache13–160.0418%21 Sept →
dust213–100.0121%21 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0415%20 Sept →
inferno7–130.0016%20 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0720%20 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.